January 26-27, 2024
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women 800 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sami Oblad JR-3 BYU 2:36.51 2:09.34 2:08.05 2:23.57 1:33.13
2 Charlotte Crook SR-4 UCF 1:30.86 2:09.79 1:50.33 1:30.86 1:32.15
3 Gracie Marston SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:48.23 2:10.39 2:49.51 2:31.26 1:35.19
4 Abigail Stratton FR-1 UCF 1:31.62 2:10.88 1:42.09 2:27.90 1:35.55
5 Amilia Wise-Sweat JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:09.76 2:11.07 1:33.06 1:39.62 1:50.10
6 Karin Dobiasch FR-1 UCF 2:25.94 2:11.47 1:54.38 2:10.16 2:15.42
7 Camryn Wennersten SO-2 Furman 2:48.58 2:11.70 2:06.44 2:15.65 2:41.99
8 Madigan Wallace JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:23.58 2:11.72 2:28.85 1:50.65 2:01.19
9 Keaton Morrison SO-2 Alabama 2:39.39 2:11.72 1:44.06 2:43.34 1:42.75
10 Lauren Johnston JR-3 Charlotte 2:22.34 2:11.79 2:48.70 1:42.80 1:44.12
11 Hannah Taylor FR-1 UCF 1:46.08 2:12.59 2:48.39 2:52.37 1:34.14
12 Shelby Whetstone SR-4 Rutgers 2:51.25 2:12.75 1:54.17 1:42.22 2:18.06
13 Natalia Martin FR-1 Charlotte 1:46.86 2:13.57 1:57.55 1:52.20 1:52.20
14 Sydney Collins   Unattached 2:41.25 2:14.37 1:59.59 2:26.47 2:13.03
15 Allie Walker JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:05.39 2:14.82 2:01.34 2:13.48 2:43.14
16 Lottie Chappell FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:16.58 2:15.22 2:24.69 2:08.46 1:40.07
17 Laura Giudice JR-3 Wake Forest 2:27.60 2:15.41 2:28.96 2:05.94 2:30.31
18 Emma Ferguson FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:21.42 2:15.98 2:54.06 1:51.51 2:35.02
19 Lashanna Graham SR-4 Clemson 2:14.78 2:16.14 1:48.92 2:18.87 2:09.34
20 Allie Wardle FR-1 Charlotte 2:08.78 2:17.00 2:06.04 2:11.52 2:22.48
21 Katelyn Porter FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:15.65 2:17.02 1:48.25 1:53.73 1:49.62
22 Riley Perlakowski JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:49.70 2:17.12 2:10.27 2:44.55 1:49.70
23 Alicia Abalos Cervera SR-4 UAB 2:21.39 2:17.27 2:26.88 2:41.98 2:21.39
24 Clair Garrett SO-2 Furman 2:46.23 2:17.38 2:28.37 2:14.64 2:20.13
25 Callie Harper JR-3 Furman 2:12.06 2:17.56 1:48.68 1:37.67 2:57.46
26 Grace Crum FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:17.58 2:17.58 2:51.98 2:53.35 2:16.21
27 Anne Akagi SR-4 Charleston Southern 1:56.98 2:17.62 1:48.72 2:46.52 1:37.71
28 Nicole Pizzo SO-2 Clemson 2:26.14 2:17.86 2:08.21 2:55.09 2:06.84
29 Alyssa Preisano FR-1 Wake Forest 2:38.98 2:18.24 2:38.98 2:51.42 1:49.21
30 Meredith Finley SR-4 Clemson 1:52.28 2:18.61 2:22.77 2:29.70 2:00.59
31 Sarah Tillotson FR-1 Alabama 2:30.77 2:19.60 1:50.29 2:36.36 2:40.54
32 Beth Donnelly SR-4 Furman 2:14.85 2:20.46 2:05.01 2:38.72 2:47.15
33 Madison Seiler FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:05.57 2:21.08 1:59.92 2:16.85 2:43.66
34 Reagan O'Quinn SO-2 Charlotte 2:48.12 2:21.27 2:25.51 2:21.27 2:46.70
35 Emma James JR-3 Charleston Southern 1:44.45 2:25.06 2:23.61 3:01.33 2:12.01
36 Valerie Capalbo FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:42.87 2:26.95 2:38.71 2:25.48 3:00.75
37 Finleigh Simonds FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:44.11 2:28.72 2:39.13 2:39.13 2:39.13
38 Haley Primm FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:32.84 2:31.32 1:51.98 2:55.54 2:05.60
Women 800 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Emma Ferguson FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:15.98 2:09.18 2:10.54
24 Clair Garrett SO-2 Furman 2:17.38 1:38.92 2:27.00
25 Callie Harper JR-3 Furman 2:17.56 2:05.18 2:32.70
28 Nicole Pizzo SO-2 Clemson 2:17.86 2:05.46 1:36.51
35 Emma James JR-3 Charleston Southern 2:25.06 2:07.66 3:01.33
36 Valerie Capalbo FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:26.95 1:50.22 1:51.69
38 Haley Primm FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:31.32 2:47.97 3:06.13
Women 800 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Lashanna Graham SR-4 Clemson 2:43.37 2:43.37 2:16.14 2:35.20
21 Katelyn Porter FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:48.25 2:47.17 2:17.02 1:48.25
23 Alicia Abalos Cervera SR-4 UAB 2:13.16 1:56.68 2:17.27 2:00.80
26 Grace Crum FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:59.70 2:39.60 2:17.58 1:51.44
30 Meredith Finley SR-4 Clemson 1:49.51 2:24.16 2:18.61 2:03.37
32 Beth Donnelly SR-4 Furman 2:48.56 2:00.80 2:20.46 2:45.75
37 Finleigh Simonds FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:57.49 2:48.06 2:28.72 2:46.57
Women 800 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gracie Marston SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:10.39
13 Natalia Martin FR-1 Charlotte 2:13.57
16 Lottie Chappell FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:15.22
20 Allie Wardle FR-1 Charlotte 2:17.00
29 Alyssa Preisano FR-1 Wake Forest 2:18.24
31 Sarah Tillotson FR-1 Alabama 2:19.60
33 Madison Seiler FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:21.08
34 Reagan O'Quinn SO-2 Charlotte 2:21.27
Women 800 M Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Abigail Stratton FR-1 UCF 2:10.88 1:53.87
6 Karin Dobiasch FR-1 UCF 2:11.47 1:59.64
8 Madigan Wallace JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:11.72 1:55.92
10 Lauren Johnston JR-3 Charlotte 2:11.79 1:46.75
11 Hannah Taylor FR-1 UCF 2:12.59 1:52.71
15 Allie Walker JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:14.82 1:57.30
27 Anne Akagi SR-4 Charleston Southern 2:17.62 2:30.01
Women 800 M Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sami Oblad JR-3 BYU 2:09.34 2:46.85 2:30.04 2:18.40
2 Charlotte Crook SR-4 UCF 2:09.79 1:55.52 2:12.39 1:37.35
5 Amilia Wise-Sweat JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:11.07 1:59.28 2:25.49 2:22.87
7 Camryn Wennersten SO-2 Furman 2:11.70 2:40.68 1:51.95 1:46.68
9 Keaton Morrison SO-2 Alabama 2:11.72 1:51.97 2:13.04 2:40.70
12 Shelby Whetstone SR-4 Rutgers 2:12.75 1:34.26 1:46.20 2:00.81
14 Sydney Collins   Unattached 2:14.37 1:34.06 2:23.78 2:35.87
17 Laura Giudice JR-3 Wake Forest 2:15.41 1:44.27 2:56.04 1:41.56
22 Riley Perlakowski JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:17.12 2:40.43 2:22.61 2:10.27