January 26-27, 2024
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Danielle Williams   adidas 10.10 7.89
2 Oneka Wilson SO-2 Clemson 6.39 8.19
3 Chastity Pickett SR-4 Campbell 8.35 8.26
4 Kiara Smith SR-4 Tennessee 6.58 8.32
5 Ally Henson SR-4 NC State 7.83 8.41
6 Amanda Kinloch JR-3 Coastal Carolina 8.34 8.42
7 Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad FR-1 Campbell 6.16 8.43
8 Anna Witherspoon JR-3 Georgia Tech 10.33 8.46

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Williams   adidas 8.25 9.78 8.01
2 Chastity Pickett SR-4 Campbell 6.02 7.44 8.36
3 Kiara Smith SR-4 Tennessee 10.89 9.21 8.37
4 Oneka Wilson SO-2 Clemson 9.89 8.30 8.38
5 Ally Henson SR-4 NC State 9.11 7.51 8.43
6 Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad FR-1 Campbell 11.02 6.53 8.47
7 Amanda Kinloch JR-3 Coastal Carolina 9.59 9.42 8.48
8 Anna Witherspoon JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.60 7.78 8.54
9 Makiyah Sills SR-4 Charlotte 6.61 9.36 8.58
10 Simone Watkins SR-4 Howard 9.07 10.88 8.63
11 Cathrina Morris SR-4 Howard 8.30 10.63 8.64
12 Lindsay Cooper SR-4 High Point 9.19 9.89 8.75
13 Zoey Bonds SO-2 BYU 9.24 10.83 8.80
14 Juliette Laracuente-Huebner FR-1 Cincinnati 7.40 8.98 8.80
15 Chloe-Mae Wilks FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.00 11.08 8.86
16 Jazmyn Wajd SO-2 Howard 9.40 10.72 8.86
17 Aysia Fingall FR-1 Clemson 7.28 11.23 8.98
18 Liyah Jones JR-3 Charlotte 10.53 10.53 9.00
19 Justice Ephrim FR-1 Coastal Carolina 9.59 10.87 9.13
20 Taylor Washington SO-2 UAB 9.27 9.72 9.17
21 Synai Jones SO-2 UAB 9.63 11.95 9.26
22 Corinne Ball FR-1 UAB 10.23 8.56 9.30
23 Mia Lewis SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.27 11.83 9.31
24 Janessa Duren FR-1 UAB 11.09 6.99 9.32
25 Kathryn Bingham SR-4 BYU 7.59 7.87 9.36
26 Jakerra Covington SO-2 NC State 9.94 10.59 9.37
27 Kelsey Chambers FR-1 Georgia Tech 8.75 9.87 9.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Williams   adidas 6.09 8.17 7.29 8.01 7.69
9 Makiyah Sills SR-4 Charlotte 10.64 7.90 10.99 8.58 9.96
15 Chloe-Mae Wilks FR-1 Charleston Southern 9.40 11.17 8.60 8.86 8.16
20 Taylor Washington SO-2 UAB 7.98 11.93 8.90 9.17 8.72
23 Mia Lewis SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.62 10.71 6.80 9.31 7.45
24 Janessa Duren FR-1 UAB 6.81 8.58 7.46 9.32 6.81
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Oneka Wilson SO-2 Clemson 7.97 6.71 9.31 7.21 8.38 7.38
11 Cathrina Morris SR-4 Howard 10.11 8.82 6.48 10.20 8.64 6.05
12 Lindsay Cooper SR-4 High Point 10.15 6.22 9.28 10.07 8.75 11.20
18 Liyah Jones JR-3 Charlotte 9.45 8.46 11.16 8.82 9.00 7.47
21 Synai Jones SO-2 UAB 11.86 9.17 9.91 8.99 9.26 10.38
25 Kathryn Bingham SR-4 BYU 10.30 9.74 9.27 11.42 9.36 10.86
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kiara Smith SR-4 Tennessee 8.37 10.38 10.55
6 Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad FR-1 Campbell 8.47 8.22 9.91
7 Amanda Kinloch JR-3 Coastal Carolina 8.48 8.23 8.14
19 Justice Ephrim FR-1 Coastal Carolina 9.13 8.49 6.85
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ally Henson SR-4 NC State 7.17 10.96 8.43 8.60 7.00 9.28
8 Anna Witherspoon JR-3 Georgia Tech 6.75 10.94 8.54 7.78 10.08 7.18
13 Zoey Bonds SO-2 BYU 10.12 9.77 8.80 7.92 8.63 9.51
14 Juliette Laracuente-Huebner FR-1 Cincinnati 10.12 8.63 8.80 11.18 8.63 8.19
17 Aysia Fingall FR-1 Clemson 9.34 9.34 8.98 9.43 11.50 6.65
26 Jakerra Covington SO-2 NC State 8.34 8.62 9.37 6.75 6.84 8.25
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chastity Pickett SR-4 Campbell 8.36 6.69 7.28 10.20 7.95 6.94
10 Simone Watkins SR-4 Howard 8.63 8.72 6.82 10.19 10.71 8.98
16 Jazmyn Wajd SO-2 Howard 8.86 11.17 8.69 6.65 9.22 8.78
22 Corinne Ball FR-1 UAB 9.30 8.37 7.91 9.77 6.51 7.72
27 Kelsey Chambers FR-1 Georgia Tech 9.40 8.28 10.53 8.56 7.05 12.04