January 26-27, 2024
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephon Brown SR-4 Pittsburgh 6.67 4.67 7.54 6.47
2 Kai Cole SR-4 Norfolk State 6.69 7.63 5.49 4.82
3 Omari Lewis SO-2 Liberty 6.70 5.16 5.90 7.58
4 Zachary Della Rocca FR-1 Princeton 6.74 7.28 5.73 5.60
5 Revell Webster FR-1 Liberty 6.85 5.96 5.21 4.94

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephon Brown SR-4 Pittsburgh 6.70
2 Kai Cole SR-4 Norfolk State 6.70
3 Omari Lewis SO-2 Liberty 6.70
4 Quentin Woodall SO-2 Akron 6.76
5 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 6.77
6 Zachary Della Rocca FR-1 Princeton 6.77
7 Amiri Prescod SO-2 Villanova 6.80
8 Revell Webster FR-1 Liberty 6.81
9 Aaron Thompson Sophomore Western Ontario 6.81
10 Abraham Evans JR-3 Hampton 6.82
11 Jackson Clarke FR-1 Princeton 6.82
12 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 6.84
13 Darren McQueen SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.90
14 Joey Gant SO-2 Princeton 6.90
15 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 6.94
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kai Cole SR-4 Norfolk State 7.44 6.84 7.44 7.11 6.70 6.77
4 Quentin Woodall SO-2 Akron 5.75 8.79 4.80 8.45 6.76 6.90
7 Amiri Prescod SO-2 Villanova 5.38 7.48 5.44 7.96 6.80 6.60
8 Revell Webster FR-1 Liberty 8.38 8.24 8.24 7.15 6.81 5.45
9 Aaron Thompson Sophomore Western Ontario 7.02 5.38 8.52 6.68 6.81 7.29
11 Jackson Clarke FR-1 Princeton 7.64 7.78 8.73 8.73 6.82 7.57
13 Darren McQueen SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.35 7.18 6.70 5.25 6.90 6.70
15 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 8.33 8.68 8.12 5.14 6.94 7.50
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephon Brown SR-4 Pittsburgh 5.70 5.97 6.70 8.45
3 Omari Lewis SO-2 Liberty 6.77 6.37 6.70 6.57
5 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 8.33 8.33 6.77 6.30
6 Zachary Della Rocca FR-1 Princeton 7.65 7.11 6.77 5.96
10 Abraham Evans JR-3 Hampton 8.53 7.30 6.82 6.48
12 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 6.71 5.07 6.84 5.95
14 Joey Gant SO-2 Princeton 7.66 6.77 6.90 6.63

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kai Cole SR-4 Norfolk State 8.40 7.60 5.72 6.72
2 Omari Lewis SO-2 Liberty 6.12 5.78 8.07 6.72
3 Stephon Brown SR-4 Pittsburgh 5.35 7.72 7.45 6.77
4 Quentin Woodall SO-2 Akron 8.44 7.01 4.76 6.80
5 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 6.56 6.15 6.63 6.83
6 Anthony Franklin SR-4 Norfolk State 6.73 7.82 6.25 6.86
7 Zachary Della Rocca FR-1 Princeton 6.25 5.37 4.89 6.79
8 Amiri Prescod SO-2 Villanova 7.81 8.63 8.02 6.79
9 Jackson Clarke FR-1 Princeton 6.21 6.41 4.98 6.82
10 Abraham Evans JR-3 Hampton 8.87 6.55 4.78 6.82
11 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 5.40 5.13 8.75 6.83
12 Aaron Thompson Sophomore Western Ontario 4.79 6.63 4.99 6.83
13 Darren McQueen SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.71 5.20 8.83 6.84
14 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 8.72 7.07 6.93 6.86
15 Joey Gant SO-2 Princeton 8.78 7.55 8.17 6.86
16 Revell Webster FR-1 Liberty 4.89 7.02 8.47 6.88
17 Daniel Duncan SR-4 Princeton 8.82 6.07 5.79 6.89
18 Aljernun (AJ) Jordan FR-1 Akron 6.69 7.31 7.93 6.89
18 Carl Drakes SR-4 Coppin State 6.76 5.03 5.58 6.89
20 Bryan Madison-Ahouman JR-3 Norfolk State 4.83 7.59 7.39 6.90
21 John Catherman SO-2 Princeton 8.77 7.87 8.70 6.90
22 Clement Campbell SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.17 6.37 6.85 6.92
23 Ka'mere Day SR-4 Penn State 6.11 5.69 7.57 6.94
24 Julian Williams JR-3 Georgetown 6.88 8.62 7.93 6.95
25 Tysean Baronette SO-2 Akron 5.43 5.57 7.87 6.96
26 Adrian Holley SR-4 Morgan State 7.06 7.97 5.88 6.99
27 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 7.42 5.32 8.05 7.00
28 Jaeden Burke SR-4 UMBC 5.19 5.61 6.59 7.01
29 Jermaine Ewers JR-3 Buffalo 5.83 7.37 6.32 7.02
30 Jean Desir JR-3 Buffalo 5.57 5.71 5.14 7.04
31 Parker Turner FR-1 Villanova 8.32 6.91 7.34 7.05
32 Khari Barnes FR-1 Hampton 6.63 7.41 7.20 7.05
33 Logan Spicer Junior Guelph 6.38 8.15 6.38 7.08
34 Ali Bowen SR-4 UMBC 6.59 7.79 6.16 7.08
35 Antonio Sims SO-2 Morgan State 5.11 7.94 5.96 7.09
36 Jerlan Fish JR-3 Virginia 8.12 8.55 8.55 7.12
37 Richard Lawson FR-1 Princeton 5.65 7.23 7.15 7.15
38 Derick Robinson JR-3 Morgan State 6.45 6.52 6.88 7.16
39 Jay Pendarvis JR-3 Virginia 9.17 7.52 6.95 7.16
40 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Virginia 8.40 7.26 7.97 7.18
41 Jeffory Groth FR-1 Colgate 6.39 8.50 5.96 7.26
42 Lorenzo Cagliero SO-2 Princeton 8.80 6.33 6.84 7.27
43 Simon Connors FR-1 Colgate 5.09 7.13 5.75 7.27
44 Benjamin Krill SR-4 Colgate 9.32 5.68 8.30 7.28
45 Noah Billings SO-2 Princeton 6.18 9.27 5.66 7.35
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Quentin Woodall SO-2 Akron 7.14 7.28 7.21 8.23 6.80 5.92 5.72
14 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 8.58 5.56 7.55 6.52 6.86 4.81 5.35
15 Joey Gant SO-2 Princeton 8.65 5.01 5.42 6.59 6.86 6.52 6.80
16 Revell Webster FR-1 Liberty 8.81 8.67 8.26 7.64 6.88 5.65 8.74
25 Tysean Baronette SO-2 Akron 8.01 5.02 5.78 8.22 6.96 5.36 5.22
40 Jeremiah Wilson SO-2 Virginia 9.05 7.54 6.54 6.04 7.18 6.11 8.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Anthony Franklin SR-4 Norfolk State 7.96 6.86 8.37 8.37 8.10 7.14 4.94
17 Daniel Duncan SR-4 Princeton 6.21 6.89 8.69 8.89 7.24 5.17 6.83
18 Aljernun (AJ) Jordan FR-1 Akron 7.10 6.89 7.03 6.00 8.82 8.41 7.31
29 Jermaine Ewers JR-3 Buffalo 5.27 7.02 8.57 5.97 5.83 5.13 5.48
32 Khari Barnes FR-1 Hampton 6.70 7.05 5.64 8.75 7.41 8.25 5.71
33 Logan Spicer Junior Guelph 7.23 7.08 8.92 5.95 8.92 6.59 8.29
41 Jeffory Groth FR-1 Colgate 9.15 7.26 7.92 7.92 6.68 6.61 8.35
45 Noah Billings SO-2 Princeton 5.66 7.35 7.06 6.55 7.65 5.37 8.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kai Cole SR-4 Norfolk State 6.72
7 Zachary Della Rocca FR-1 Princeton 6.79
10 Abraham Evans JR-3 Hampton 6.82
20 Bryan Madison-Ahouman JR-3 Norfolk State 6.90
24 Julian Williams JR-3 Georgetown 6.95
38 Derick Robinson JR-3 Morgan State 7.16
44 Benjamin Krill SR-4 Colgate 7.28
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Omari Lewis SO-2 Liberty 8.00 6.99 6.72 8.20 6.79
8 Amiri Prescod SO-2 Villanova 8.42 6.39 6.79 6.86 7.07
9 Jackson Clarke FR-1 Princeton 8.05 7.51 6.82 6.48 6.82
18 Carl Drakes SR-4 Coppin State 8.34 8.00 6.89 8.96 7.72
27 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 7.49 7.28 7.00 8.82 7.70
34 Ali Bowen SR-4 UMBC 6.87 6.02 7.08 5.74 7.58
36 Jerlan Fish JR-3 Virginia 7.62 8.98 7.12 9.12 8.83
37 Richard Lawson FR-1 Princeton 6.22 5.58 7.15 7.30 7.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Stephon Brown SR-4 Pittsburgh 6.71 8.40 6.37 6.64 6.77
11 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 5.74 7.86 5.88 6.08 6.83
13 Darren McQueen SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.23 6.78 8.90 4.93 6.84
26 Adrian Holley SR-4 Morgan State 7.13 5.60 7.62 6.78 6.99
28 Jaeden Burke SR-4 UMBC 9.12 8.00 5.82 9.05 7.01
35 Antonio Sims SO-2 Morgan State 6.03 8.16 9.08 8.09 7.09
39 Jay Pendarvis JR-3 Virginia 7.81 6.09 6.59 5.09 7.16
42 Lorenzo Cagliero SO-2 Princeton 7.35 7.13 7.27 6.33 7.27
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 5.40 6.83 5.88 7.18 4.79 8.47
12 Aaron Thompson Sophomore Western Ontario 8.54 6.83 5.13 5.67 5.40 8.00
21 John Catherman SO-2 Princeton 7.73 6.90 7.32 7.11 6.49 5.18
22 Clement Campbell SR-4 Pittsburgh 4.92 6.92 6.02 4.92 7.48 7.89
23 Ka'mere Day SR-4 Penn State 6.32 6.94 5.00 7.71 6.32 5.21
30 Jean Desir JR-3 Buffalo 7.75 7.04 8.31 8.52 7.89 5.64
31 Parker Turner FR-1 Villanova 6.56 7.05 9.03 8.96 8.68 6.42
43 Simon Connors FR-1 Colgate 7.35 7.27 6.84 9.38 7.20 7.56