February 10, 2024
|
Saint John's U-McNeeley Spectrum - Collegeville, MN
|
220m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sierra Clifford JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 34.14 26.46 26.73 10
2 Tiana Johnson SR-4 St. Benedict 19.49 27.06 28.69 8
3 Hannah Koepfinger   Unattached 20.61 27.11 26.30 -
4 Emily Rengo SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 29.26 27.34 22.97 6
5 Andreiana Aurelius SR-4 Hamline 20.86 27.44 34.58 5
6 Sarrah Lindner SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 31.28 27.68 27.13 4
7 Ella Doble FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 24.38 27.70 26.04 3
8 Mirijana Ganley SR-4 St. Benedict 32.41 27.70 36.01 2
9 Grace Buntrock FR-1 St. Benedict 25.25 27.74 30.24 1
10 Makayla Cizek   Minnesota Running Club 28.72 27.88 22.03 -
11 Meg Shercliffe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 25.18 27.97 24.62 -
12 Lexy Gilbert JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 30.94 28.12 23.34 -
13 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 30.56 28.29 32.82 -
14 Kaaryna Smidel JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 36.66 28.64 27.78 -
15 Brooke Wetterstrom SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 21.23 28.68 29.26 -
16 Kebeh Temeh FR-1 Hamline 29.91 28.76 27.04 -
17 Jensi Jensen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 36.84 28.78 26.48 -
18 Kyla Chester FR-1 Hamline 23.95 28.85 34.91 -
19 Emerson Knapp JR-3 St. Benedict 30.55 29.09 29.97 -
20 Anna Lacy FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.97 29.09 35.78 -
21 Elizabeth Strock   Minnesota Running Club 35.36 29.22 26.01 -
22 Emily Larsen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 35.77 29.32 28.74 -
23 Kim Peters JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 31.20 29.43 31.20 -
24 Samantha Richardson FR-1 St. Benedict 38.91 30.16 23.23 -
25 Aliya Morgan FR-1 Hamline 32.86 30.42 38.03 -
26 Chloe Ostrem FR-1 St. Benedict 27.45 30.49 37.20 -
27 Rachel Bergh   Minnesota Running Club 32.87 31.01 22.33 -
28 Emma Schuele SO-2 St. Benedict 39.22 31.12 28.63 -
29 Julia Gorden Mercer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 33.95 32.33 35.24 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mirijana Ganley SR-4 St. Benedict 35.46 27.70 25.49 28.26 2
10 Makayla Cizek   Minnesota Running Club 23.70 27.88 24.54 34.58 -
15 Brooke Wetterstrom SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 21.80 28.68 24.38 28.40 -
18 Kyla Chester FR-1 Hamline 31.16 28.85 32.89 33.18 -
23 Kim Peters JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 27.37 29.43 21.19 29.73 -
29 Julia Gorden Mercer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 41.71 32.33 40.42 27.48 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Meg Shercliffe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 27.97 25.46 36.09 20.14 26.02 30.77 29.65 -
14 Kaaryna Smidel JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 28.64 24.92 22.06 32.94 27.21 26.35 22.34 -
16 Kebeh Temeh FR-1 Hamline 28.76 25.03 24.74 30.49 35.67 27.33 30.49 -
17 Jensi Jensen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 28.78 31.37 22.45 23.89 20.44 27.92 29.65 -
24 Samantha Richardson FR-1 St. Benedict 30.16 32.28 31.97 29.26 21.72 26.24 22.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Andreiana Aurelius SR-4 Hamline 27.44 5
6 Sarrah Lindner SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.68 4
13 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 28.29 -
21 Elizabeth Strock   Minnesota Running Club 29.22 -
26 Chloe Ostrem FR-1 St. Benedict 30.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Hannah Koepfinger   Unattached 20.34 30.91 27.11 -
7 Ella Doble FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 30.20 20.78 27.70 3
9 Grace Buntrock FR-1 St. Benedict 29.13 19.70 27.74 1
20 Anna Lacy FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 31.42 37.53 29.09 -
25 Aliya Morgan FR-1 Hamline 26.17 37.42 30.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Emily Rengo SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.79 23.52 28.44 27.34 26.25 29.53 6
12 Lexy Gilbert JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 30.37 36.56 25.59 28.12 28.12 24.47 -
22 Emily Larsen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33.14 32.55 22.58 29.32 38.12 34.60 -
27 Rachel Bergh   Minnesota Running Club 22.64 22.95 22.33 31.01 22.95 30.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sierra Clifford JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 20.38 26.46 10
2 Tiana Johnson SR-4 St. Benedict 29.77 27.06 8
19 Emerson Knapp JR-3 St. Benedict 20.95 29.09 -
28 Emma Schuele SO-2 St. Benedict 26.14 31.12 -