February 10, 2024
|
Saint John's U-McNeeley Spectrum - Collegeville, MN
|
220m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nadia Sanford SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 17.09m 13.56m 44' 6" 10
  • 12.78  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.56  
2 Molly Meyers SR-4 Hamline 14.99m 13.15m 43' 1.75" 8
  • 12.55  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.39  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
3 Desirae Dates SO-2 Hamline 11.22m 12.47m 40' 11" 6
  • 11.78  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
4 Emily Lorentz SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 10.03m 12.09m 39' 8" 5
  • 11.93  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kelley Brennan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.51m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 4
  • 11.56  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.57  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.53  
6 Haley Joos SR-4 St. Benedict 12.80m 11.13m 36' 6.25" 3
  • 10.61  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.59  
7 Lexi Brainer JR-3 Hamline 8.90m 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Miranda Travis FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.01m 10.97m 36' 0" 1
  • 10.55  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.08  
9 Grace Banse SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.64m 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.51  
10 Christian Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 11.31m 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 10.04  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.36  
11 Laura Fuller JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.28m 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
12 Gabby Gromacki JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.57m 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.33  
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
13 Brooke Tracy SO-2 Hamline 10.63m 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
  • 10.12  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.97  
14 Olivia Duncan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.70m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.48  
15 Alexis Torres JR-3 St. Benedict 11.52m 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • 9.40  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.11  
16 Kylie Elmes SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.55m 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
17 Malori Burmeister SO-2 Hamline 11.86m 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.72  
  • 9.03  
  • 7.80  
18 Nicole Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11.96m 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
19 Sadie LeBlanc FR-1 St. Benedict 7.62m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.27  
20 Romona-Shae Blake SO-2 Hamline 10.68m 9.37m 30' 9" -
  • 9.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Joel Makem Ratzinger FR-1 St. Benedict 6.46m 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • 8.62  
  • 9.23  
  • 7.74  
22 Alaina Voss FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.23m 9.14m 30' 0" -
  • 7.90  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.86  
23 Kianna Big Crow SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 6.93m 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
  • 9.00  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.79  
24 Natalie Enright FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.24m 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
  • 7.89  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.67  
25 Malayna Kiel SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 10.84m 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
  • 8.60  
  • 7.46  
  • 8.36  
26 Aijah Quach FR-1 St. Benedict 9.30m 7.95m 26' 1" -
  • 7.76  
  • 7.95  
  • 7.71  
27 Kat Placido FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6.51m 7.75m 25' 5.25" -
  • 7.57  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.75  
28 Lauren Parsons JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7.54m 7.47m 24' 6.25" -
  • 7.47  
  • 7.40  
  • 7.21  
29 Drea Terwedo FR-1 St. Benedict 8.93m 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
  • 7.21  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.38  
  Anna Briggs JR-3 Minnesota-Morris FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Charlotte Dove SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Christian Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 12.35m 9.84m 13.40m 10.47m 12.56m 34' 4.25" -
21 Joel Makem Ratzinger FR-1 St. Benedict 11.08m 7.20m 9.32m 9.23m 10.71m 30' 3.5" -
22 Alaina Voss FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.52m 8.32m 7.59m 9.14m 8.23m 30' 0" -
23 Kianna Big Crow SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 6.66m 9.99m 11.34m 9.00m 9.90m 29' 6.5" -
24 Natalie Enright FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.88m 8.32m 6.42m 8.67m 11.10m 28' 5.5" -
25 Malayna Kiel SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6.97m 6.71m 7.74m 8.60m 8.69m 28' 2.75" -
26 Aijah Quach FR-1 St. Benedict 6.60m 8.59m 10.34m 7.95m 7.55m 26' 1" -
27 Kat Placido FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.83m 6.59m 6.35m 7.75m 6.43m 25' 5.25" -
28 Lauren Parsons JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8.44m 7.10m 8.14m 7.47m 8.74m 24' 6.25" -
29 Drea Terwedo FR-1 St. Benedict 7.68m 6.49m 9.08m 7.38m 6.49m 24' 2.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Miranda Travis FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.76m 13.93m 7.68m 10.97m 36' 0" 1
11 Laura Fuller JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.46m 9.52m 9.73m 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
12 Gabby Gromacki JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.74m 8.37m 7.54m 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
13 Brooke Tracy SO-2 Hamline 9.31m 9.92m 7.89m 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
15 Alexis Torres JR-3 St. Benedict 9.73m 11.22m 12.51m 9.93m 32' 7" -
16 Kylie Elmes SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.68m 9.63m 9.15m 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
17 Malori Burmeister SO-2 Hamline 11.57m 7.19m 8.36m 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
19 Sadie LeBlanc FR-1 St. Benedict 10.77m 9.15m 12.10m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
20 Romona-Shae Blake SO-2 Hamline 7.31m 11.43m 7.50m 9.37m 30' 9" -
  Charlotte Dove SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nadia Sanford SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 16.54m 10.71m 13.56m 15.19m 17.22m 44' 6" 10
2 Molly Meyers SR-4 Hamline 13.68m 13.68m 13.15m 13.02m 9.60m 43' 1.75" 8
3 Desirae Dates SO-2 Hamline 14.84m 14.71m 12.47m 13.59m 16.09m 40' 11" 6
4 Emily Lorentz SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 13.30m 14.39m 12.09m 14.15m 15.72m 39' 8" 5
5 Kelley Brennan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.52m 9.28m 11.75m 12.93m 14.92m 38' 6.75" 4
6 Haley Joos SR-4 St. Benedict 9.02m 13.13m 11.13m 9.91m 8.24m 36' 6.25" 3
7 Lexi Brainer JR-3 Hamline 13.90m 13.23m 11.12m 11.79m 9.12m 36' 5.75" 2
9 Grace Banse SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.38m 13.60m 10.97m 12.51m 8.12m 36' 0" -
14 Olivia Duncan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.70m 7.20m 10.00m 11.90m 10.10m 32' 9.75" -
18 Nicole Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8.26m 12.64m 9.72m 10.21m 8.55m 31' 10.75" -
  Anna Briggs JR-3 Minnesota-Morris FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -