January 26-27, 2024
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Davenport A Erin Boettcher, Haley Esser, Kierstyn Stoin, Soleil Moore 4:32.74 3:55.12
2 Wayne State (Mich.) A Elyse Miller, Makenzie Wellner, Renae Kutcha, Avery Wilson 3:57.76 3:55.40
3 Madonna A Charity Jones, Ny'tierra Hobbs, Lauren Hamilton, Nia Wood 3:41.01 4:02.86
4 Central Michigan A Libby Munderloh, Jaci Rife, Grace Jenkins, Maya Guikema 4:25.59 4:03.66
5 Northwood A Nava Sanocki, Keiyera Johnson, Ariel Warner, Brooklyn Wolcott 4:11.16 4:03.84
6 Northern Michigan A Lana Mac, Emme Burrough, Ciara Ostrenga, Lamar Gordon 3:27.51 4:07.03
7 Central Michigan
(B>)
B Robyn Watts, Anna Plum, Nicole Olivieri, Amelia Gouin 3:02.84 4:07.08
8 Saginaw Valley
(B>)
B Taylor Moyer, Karissa Picard, Makayla Fuerst, Mallory Farmer 5:09.34 4:11.49
9 Alma A Sophia Sanford, Erica Slocum, Jordan Fox, Victoria Hatton 4:42.93 4:34.69
10 Michigan Running Club
(B>)
B Mallory Moore, Ariana Ravitz, Jane Barnett, Analeise Shact 3:43.31 4:42.66
11 Michigan Running Club A Mackenna Burkholder, Jenny Cantrell, Ava Ignacio, Samantha Bishop 5:19.27 4:45.06
12 MSU Running Club A Arianna Stallworth, Jamisyn Bergeron, Jessica Kemnitz, Stella Kotowski 4:39.36 4:48.00
13 Spring Arbor A Stephanie Dodd, Lillian Briggs, Maddelyn Ball, Haley Presley 5:30.01 4:54.65
14 Michigan Running Club
(C>)
C Kelsey Francis, Ava Rawley, Brenna Wendell, Chelsea Harvey 6:04.64 4:58.88
  Northwood
(B>)
B Gabby Jones, Vivian Williams, Hailey Granata, Sarah Zehr DNF DNF
  Madonna
(B>)
B Gabrielle Neal, Elizabeth Dancey, Alexis Spitzey, Nekold Jones DNF DNF
  Lake Superior State A Kara Mosher, Olivia Peter, Keira Lamming, Sydney Kapushinski DNF DNF
  Saginaw Valley A Trinity Greer, Cassie Campbell, Jenna Picard, Sophia Thelen DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Davenport Boettcher, Esser, Stoin, Moore 3:55.12
2 Wayne State (Mich.) Miller, Wellner, Kutcha, Wilson 3:55.40
3 Madonna Jones, Hobbs, Hamilton, Wood 4:02.86
4 Central Michigan Munderloh, Rife, Jenkins, Guikema 4:03.66
7 Central Michigan
(B>)
Watts, Plum, Olivieri, Gouin 4:07.08
  Saginaw Valley Greer, Campbell, Picard, Thelen DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Northwood Sanocki, Johnson, Warner, Wolcott 4:03.84
6 Northern Michigan Mac, Burrough, Ostrenga, Gordon 4:07.03
8 Saginaw Valley
(B>)
Moyer, Picard, Fuerst, Farmer 4:11.49
  Northwood
(B>)
Jones, Williams, Granata, Zehr DNF
  Madonna
(B>)
Neal, Dancey, Spitzey, Jones DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alma Sanford, Slocum, Fox, Hatton 3:15.03 4:26.45 4:34.69 4:31.95 4:48.43
10 Michigan Running Club
(B>)
Moore, Ravitz, Barnett, Shact 5:53.33 4:22.88 4:42.66 6:04.64 5:02.45
11 Michigan Running Club Burkholder, Cantrell, Ignacio, Bishop 5:19.27 4:30.81 4:45.06 4:10.86 3:33.80
  Lake Superior State Mosher, Peter, Lamming, Kapushinski DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 MSU Running Club Stallworth, Bergeron, Kemnitz, Kotowski 3:24.48 4:48.00 4:48.00 5:02.40 5:28.32
13 Spring Arbor Dodd, Briggs, Ball, Presley 5:06.44 5:50.64 4:54.65 5:12.33 6:02.42
14 Michigan Running Club
(C>)
Francis, Rawley, Wendell, Harvey 6:01.65 5:31.76 4:58.88 5:04.86 4:37.96