February 18-19, 2024
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Skylar Brown SR-4 Mansfield 9.63 8.28 7.45 6.32 7.52 10
2 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 9.85 9.16 8.40 7.86 7.63 8
3 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 5.62 9.08 5.46 5.77 7.69 6
4 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 5.56 8.25 8.64 7.33 7.71 5
5 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.65 7.50 9.36 6.11 7.73 4
6 Destiny Thompson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.13 6.68 7.07 7.30 7.76 3
7 Sara Mckean SR-4 Shippensburg 8.82 5.62 9.99 7.02 7.80 2
8 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.40 5.46 7.10 8.35 7.80 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 8.97 7.76 7.60 5.63
2 Skylar Brown SR-4 Mansfield 9.31 8.32 7.63 8.85
3 Destiny Thompson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.11 8.19 7.65 6.05
4 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 5.69 8.16 7.69 5.54
5 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.95 8.56 7.71 7.25
6 Sara Mckean SR-4 Shippensburg 7.59 6.51 7.74 8.29
7 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.61 10.00 7.75 6.90
8 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 10.01 8.46 7.76 6.06
9 Aurora Conrad SR-4 Millersville 8.21 8.68 7.89 9.63
10 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.61 9.51 7.92 7.37
11 Sterlene Scott SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.77 9.03 7.92 8.32
12 Miama Cooper-Laylor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.36 9.37 7.94 8.26
13 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.19 7.17 7.96 5.74
14 Darian Hauf JR-3 Millersville 8.51 9.07 8.02 8.91
15 Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.72 7.65 8.05 8.13
16 Melissa Sicinski JR-3 Bloomsburg 9.72 10.45 8.10 5.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Skylar Brown SR-4 Mansfield 7.63
3 Destiny Thompson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.65
5 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.71
7 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.75
9 Aurora Conrad SR-4 Millersville 7.89
10 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.92
13 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.96
14 Darian Hauf JR-3 Millersville 8.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 5.48 7.60
4 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 6.23 7.69
6 Sara Mckean SR-4 Shippensburg 8.83 7.74
8 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 6.13 7.76
11 Sterlene Scott SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.21 7.92
12 Miama Cooper-Laylor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.45 7.94
15 Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.39 8.05
16 Melissa Sicinski JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.05 8.10

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 24.75 10
2 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 25.49 8
3 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 25.60 6
4 Beth Schearer FR-1 Kutztown 25.61 5
5 Destiny Thompson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 25.72 4
6 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.78 3
7 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 25.82 2
8 Koschinya Jefferson JR-3 Seton Hill 25.93 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 31.87 20.65 25.49 8
5 Destiny Thompson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 19.04 30.10 25.72 4
7 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 31.76 25.31 25.82 2
8 Koschinya Jefferson JR-3 Seton Hill 26.97 32.16 25.93 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 23.02 28.96 21.54 21.54 24.75 19.80 28.47 10
3 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 28.16 26.88 20.74 26.88 25.60 25.35 19.72 6
4 Beth Schearer FR-1 Kutztown 26.13 25.10 27.92 32.53 25.61 24.85 23.57 5
6 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.33 27.59 33.52 28.10 25.78 22.95 27.59 3

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 24.22 28.22 20.73 25.72 20.48 24.97
2 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 20.41 28.58 19.65 30.62 30.36 25.51
3 Destiny Thompson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 28.12 24.29 19.69 26.33 26.08 25.56
4 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 23.87 31.05 29.51 21.30 20.02 25.66
5 Beth Schearer FR-1 Kutztown 27.00 24.94 26.49 25.71 29.06 25.71
6 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 23.80 26.90 33.62 20.69 30.00 25.86
7 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 32.63 32.88 25.64 21.23 29.78 25.89
8 Koschinya Jefferson JR-3 Seton Hill 19.21 28.03 19.99 24.14 22.06 25.95
9 Kiana Young SO-2 Kutztown 27.78 23.11 24.67 28.56 24.93 25.96
10 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.45 25.23 26.01 29.66 30.96 26.01
11 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 21.15 20.36 28.98 19.84 21.93 26.10
12 Aurora Conrad SR-4 Millersville 22.10 31.58 32.89 18.95 20.26 26.31
13 Emma Elwell JR-3 Millersville 25.54 24.74 31.92 25.27 26.87 26.60
14 Arianna Kouakou JR-3 Millersville 29.11 28.31 34.18 27.24 26.17 26.70
15 Chloe Domurat FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.62 19.75 34.63 27.60 21.91 27.05
  Skylar Brown SR-4 Mansfield DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Beth Schearer FR-1 Kutztown 33.17 31.88 25.71 26.74
9 Kiana Young SO-2 Kutztown 22.59 18.95 25.96 28.30
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 18.74 32.34 32.85 24.89 25.66 27.97
11 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.89 28.45 30.02 32.37 26.10 31.59
15 Chloe Domurat FR-1 East Stroudsburg 31.92 21.10 27.87 28.95 27.05 18.94
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 25.86
13 Emma Elwell JR-3 Millersville 26.60
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 25.51 19.39 23.98
3 Destiny Thompson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 25.56 29.65 32.98
14 Arianna Kouakou JR-3 Millersville 26.70 21.63 23.77
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 26.72 24.97 28.22 24.22 27.47 21.73 29.22
7 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 29.78 25.89 24.34 21.75 32.37 22.53 32.37
10 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 21.85 26.01 24.19 27.31 24.45 18.99 26.79
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Koschinya Jefferson JR-3 Seton Hill 29.07 19.99 25.95 25.95
12 Aurora Conrad SR-4 Millersville 30.79 23.16 33.15 26.31
  Skylar Brown SR-4 Mansfield DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Berna Zukina SO-2 Edinboro 1:03.04 45.69 43.38 57.83 1:09.40 1:08.24 10
2 Caroline Mastria SR-4 Shippensburg 58.63 52.25 57.47 58.05 56.89 1:14.31 8
3 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 1:09.15 1:05.64 1:15.60 58.60 45.13 58.02 6
4 Kiana Young SO-2 Kutztown 58.74 50.52 49.35 58.74 1:00.51 52.28 5
5 Taniyah Lawler SO-2 Kutztown 50.63 55.34 46.51 58.87 1:02.41 43.57 4
6 Delaney Porter JR-3 Bloomsburg 48.00 1:14.66 1:04.59 59.25 54.51 53.33 3
7 Lydia Latimer SR-4 Slippery Rock 55.26 1:17.24 1:09.51 59.41 57.04 43.37 2
8 Alyssa Wert SO-2 Shippensburg 50.71 1:12.44 1:15.45 1:00.36 45.88 51.91 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Caroline Mastria SR-4 Shippensburg 58.05 47.60 40.64 56.89 1:09.66 43.54 8
3 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 58.60 1:09.74 52.74 1:12.67 1:03.88 45.13 6
6 Delaney Porter JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.25 1:15.84 57.48 57.48 1:04.59 52.14 3
7 Lydia Latimer SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.41 51.69 1:02.98 43.97 41.59 1:16.64 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Berna Zukina SO-2 Edinboro 49.16 57.83 49.74 1:11.71 1:00.15 42.80 46.85 10
4 Kiana Young SO-2 Kutztown 1:12.84 58.74 1:12.25 1:01.09 49.93 48.17 50.52 5
5 Taniyah Lawler SO-2 Kutztown 1:10.65 58.87 42.39 52.99 44.75 58.29 1:14.77 4
8 Alyssa Wert SO-2 Shippensburg 56.74 1:00.36 1:09.42 1:13.04 44.67 44.67 53.12 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Berna Zukina SO-2 Edinboro 58.50 59.67 1:00.26
2 Taniyah Lawler SO-2 Kutztown 58.54 1:04.40 56.79
3 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 58.80 44.69 52.34
4 Caroline Mastria SR-4 Shippensburg 59.06 51.39 50.21
5 Kiana Young SO-2 Kutztown 59.29 52.77 52.18
6 Delaney Porter JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.85 1:07.63 51.48
7 Alyssa Wert SO-2 Shippensburg 1:00.08 1:16.31 48.67
8 Lydia Latimer SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:00.28 1:14.75 58.48
9 Bekah Priano FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:00.34 1:11.81 51.29
10 Taylor Timmons JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:00.38 1:17.89 56.16
11 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Edinboro 1:00.71 1:02.54 1:14.68
12 Aubrey Sydnor JR-3 Millersville 1:00.81 1:12.37 1:08.11
13 Shelby Derkosh SO-2 Millersville 1:00.88 45.06 46.27
14 Cassidy Kline SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.89 57.24 53.59
15 Aaliyah Cancel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:02.26 52.30 57.91
16 Hunter Barger SR-4 Lock Haven 1:03.36 1:01.46 1:10.97
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Lydia Latimer SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:00.28
11 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Edinboro 1:00.71
12 Aubrey Sydnor JR-3 Millersville 1:00.81
13 Shelby Derkosh SO-2 Millersville 1:00.88
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Berna Zukina SO-2 Edinboro 45.05 42.71 44.46 58.50 1:04.35
2 Taniyah Lawler SO-2 Kutztown 1:16.11 55.03 49.18 58.54 56.79
5 Kiana Young SO-2 Kutztown 1:15.90 1:12.34 1:02.26 59.29 46.84
10 Taylor Timmons JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:10.65 1:10.04 1:14.88 1:00.38 59.18
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Caroline Mastria SR-4 Shippensburg 59.06
9 Bekah Priano FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:00.34
14 Cassidy Kline SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.89
15 Aaliyah Cancel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:02.26
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Raechel Bonner JR-3 Kutztown 1:13.50 41.75 1:07.04 58.80 1:15.27
6 Delaney Porter JR-3 Bloomsburg 50.88 1:04.64 44.89 59.85 53.27
7 Alyssa Wert SO-2 Shippensburg 1:08.50 57.08 45.66 1:00.08 58.28
16 Hunter Barger SR-4 Lock Haven 1:12.23 1:12.87 52.59 1:03.36 1:05.90

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Carver SR-4 Clarion 2:16.23 2:36.67 2:32.58 1:39.45 2:29.86 1:58.52 1:58.52 10
2 Gabriella Fralin FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:19.57 2:48.88 2:13.99 2:29.34 2:08.41 2:34.93 1:51.66 8
3 Kelley Selheimer JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:21.22 1:44.51 2:39.58 2:59.35 2:15.58 1:41.68 1:47.33 6
4 Aubrey Sechrist JR-3 Lock Haven 2:22.36 2:01.01 2:03.86 1:41.08 1:42.50 2:16.67 2:01.01 5
5 Maddy Murtland SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:22.60 1:41.25 2:42.57 1:55.51 1:56.94 2:58.25 3:05.38 4
6 Megan Gambogi JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:22.78 3:05.62 1:49.94 2:42.77 2:25.64 2:04.22 1:54.23 3
7 Kadi Bauer FR-1 Edinboro 2:23.11 2:50.30 2:33.13 1:40.18 2:40.29 2:03.08 2:56.03 2
8 Alexandra Walton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:23.15 2:43.20 2:04.54 3:04.67 2:48.92 2:53.22 2:50.35 1
9 Deandra Young SO-2 Kutztown 2:23.83 1:52.19 2:05.14 2:05.14 3:06.98 2:25.27 2:32.46 -
10 Kate Pipilo JR-3 Seton Hill 2:24.05 2:13.97 2:52.86 2:09.65 2:54.30 1:48.04 2:09.65 -
11 Carla Bautista FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:24.35 1:45.38 2:18.58 3:00.44 2:07.03 2:27.24 2:47.45 -
12 Faith Wilson SO-2 Shippensburg 2:25.06 2:45.37 2:46.82 1:47.35 2:36.67 2:07.66 2:01.85 -
13 Cora Heilman SO-2 Millersville 2:25.87 2:50.67 2:11.29 1:47.95 2:55.05 2:56.51 1:59.62 -
14 Jennifer Cichra SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:27.97 2:50.17 2:22.06 2:36.85 2:11.70 2:07.26 3:12.37 -
15 Brianna Dumond JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:28.45 3:02.60 1:51.34 2:01.73 3:01.11 2:16.58 1:57.28 -
16 Sydney Werner FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:29.85 2:47.84 2:40.34 2:16.37 1:46.40 2:34.35 3:04.32 -
17 Kristina Tapia SO-2 West Chester 2:29.94 2:08.95 2:19.45 3:04.43 2:11.95 2:05.95 2:44.94 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Megan Gambogi JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:54.23 2:22.78 2:02.79 2:39.92 3
9 Deandra Young SO-2 Kutztown 2:23.83 2:23.83 1:49.31 2:52.60 -
12 Faith Wilson SO-2 Shippensburg 2:45.37 2:25.06 2:46.82 2:29.42 -
13 Cora Heilman SO-2 Millersville 2:21.50 2:25.87 3:05.26 2:09.83 -
14 Jennifer Cichra SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:14.66 2:27.97 3:10.89 2:27.97 -
15 Brianna Dumond JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:45.40 2:28.45 2:56.66 3:12.99 -
16 Sydney Werner FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:46.34 2:29.85 2:01.38 2:56.83 -
17 Kristina Tapia SO-2 West Chester 2:22.45 2:29.94 1:52.46 2:08.95 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Carver SR-4 Clarion 2:05.34 2:05.34 2:16.23 10
2 Gabriella Fralin FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:41.91 2:23.76 2:19.57 8
3 Kelley Selheimer JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:43.09 2:53.70 2:21.22 6
4 Aubrey Sechrist JR-3 Lock Haven 2:30.91 1:49.62 2:22.36 5
5 Maddy Murtland SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:59.79 2:08.34 2:22.60 4
7 Kadi Bauer FR-1 Edinboro 2:46.01 2:44.58 2:23.11 2
8 Alexandra Walton SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:33.17 2:28.88 2:23.15 1
10 Kate Pipilo JR-3 Seton Hill 2:39.90 1:43.72 2:24.05 -
11 Carla Bautista FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:38.79 2:51.78 2:24.35 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Igims SR-4 Slippery Rock 6:20.08 5:58.28 5:11.54 3:44.31 10
2 Kelley Selheimer JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:15.21 4:47.13 5:12.09 6:08.27 8
3 Kelsey Hull JR-3 Shippensburg 4:32.93 6:10.18 5:13.71 5:01.17 6
4 Morgan Janiuk JR-3 Millersville 4:19.10 6:50.77 5:15.97 3:47.50 5
5 Maddy Murtland SR-4 Slippery Rock 6:38.42 5:22.53 5:16.20 5:25.69 4
6 Sydney Werner FR-1 Bloomsburg 6:00.11 6:12.86 5:18.68 4:18.13 3
7 Jaime Diedel JR-3 Bloomsburg 6:25.63 6:22.44 5:18.70 6:32.01 2
8 Holly Chambers SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:05.69 6:35.65 5:19.07 3:56.12 1
9 Jennifer Cichra SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:38.90 4:08.92 5:19.12 5:12.74 -
10 Payton Falkenstein FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:10.63 5:08.46 5:21.31 5:43.81 -
11 Bri Pollock FR-1 Millersville 5:00.30 6:46.86 5:22.90 6:11.34 -
12 Kristina Tapia SO-2 West Chester 4:05.81 6:37.82 5:23.43 6:53.99 -
13 Kate Pipilo JR-3 Seton Hill 3:59.50 5:52.77 5:23.64 4:25.39 -
14 Megan Lysek-Hagy SO-2 Lock Haven 5:05.47 3:50.73 5:24.96 4:19.97 -
15 Ellie Goldberg SO-2 West Chester 6:36.88 4:46.28 5:25.31 5:05.80 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Payton Falkenstein FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:21.31 6:22.36 5:14.89 -
11 Bri Pollock FR-1 Millersville 5:22.90 4:18.32 6:59.77 -
12 Kristina Tapia SO-2 West Chester 5:23.43 6:34.59 4:09.05 -
14 Megan Lysek-Hagy SO-2 Lock Haven 5:24.96 4:10.22 4:23.22 -
15 Ellie Goldberg SO-2 West Chester 5:25.31 4:00.73 5:15.55 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Igims SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:06.12 4:43.51 6:32.54 6:10.74 5:11.54 4:34.16 6:38.78 10
2 Kelley Selheimer JR-3 Bloomsburg 6:30.12 6:27.00 5:21.46 4:44.01 5:12.09 6:05.15 5:55.79 8
3 Kelsey Hull JR-3 Shippensburg 6:00.77 5:35.67 6:41.55 4:48.62 5:13.71 4:26.66 3:42.74 6
4 Morgan Janiuk JR-3 Millersville 6:47.61 5:50.73 4:44.38 6:41.29 5:15.97 5:31.77 6:31.81 5
5 Maddy Murtland SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:44.66 3:44.51 4:31.94 6:06.80 5:16.20 3:53.99 4:44.58 4
6 Sydney Werner FR-1 Bloomsburg 3:55.83 5:37.80 5:25.06 6:00.11 5:18.68 6:41.54 3:59.01 3
7 Jaime Diedel JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:56.95 6:41.57 5:18.70 4:24.52 5:18.70 6:44.75 6:28.82 2
8 Holly Chambers SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6:29.27 6:42.03 6:06.93 5:06.31 5:19.07 6:51.60 4:02.50 1
9 Jennifer Cichra SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:54.86 4:28.06 6:16.57 6:42.10 5:19.12 6:22.95 6:51.67 -
13 Kate Pipilo JR-3 Seton Hill 5:49.54 4:41.57 5:00.99 7:00.74 5:23.64 5:43.06 6:08.95 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Igims SR-4 Slippery Rock 10:50.11 10:07.58 10
2 Brianna Hennett FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7:24.07 10:16.76 8
3 Gwen Lloyd JR-3 Lock Haven 11:24.94 10:17.06 6
4 Madeline Curtis JR-3 California (Pa.) 9:37.93 10:21.43 5
5 Katie Plassio SR-4 Slippery Rock 9:57.26 10:22.14 4
6 Alyssa Cunningham FR-1 Bloomsburg 7:17.21 10:24.58 3
7 Isabella Myles SR-4 Seton Hill 13:21.80 10:26.40 2
8 Jaelyn D'Amelio JR-3 Kutztown 10:46.67 10:27.83 1
9 Ruthie Hughes SO-2 Slippery Rock 10:22.32 10:28.60 -
10 Victoria Mattioli SO-2 Shippensburg 8:45.78 10:33.47 -
11 Hannah Sweda JR-3 Millersville 10:35.63 10:35.63 -
12 Amanda Kelly SO-2 Bloomsburg 12:02.29 10:39.19 -
13 Jaime Diedel JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:54.84 11:01.45 -
14 Katie Slimon FR-1 Edinboro 13:20.95 11:01.94 -
  Olivia Rieck SO-2 Shippensburg DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Igims SR-4 Slippery Rock 20:55.31 21:16.41 13:21.71 17:34.88 21:37.51 10
2 Brianna Hennett FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12:46.72 18:27.49 13:29.32 17:44.89 19:10.09 8
3 Katie Plassio SR-4 Slippery Rock 14:10.85 20:43.55 19:49.01 18:10.83 22:54.45 6
4 Madeline Curtis JR-3 California (Pa.) 23:41.45 20:57.44 13:18.20 18:13.42 13:07.27 5
5 Ruthie Hughes SO-2 Slippery Rock 13:41.64 22:49.39 21:43.66 18:15.51 20:26.98 4
6 Payton Falkenstein FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23:47.13 17:00.95 19:01.71 18:17.79 17:11.93 3
7 Amanda Kelly SO-2 Bloomsburg 14:55.73 22:07.01 20:05.37 18:25.84 19:21.14 2
8 Hannah Sweda JR-3 Millersville 16:49.54 22:55.64 21:37.98 18:29.38 20:31.42 1
9 Isabella Myles SR-4 Seton Hill 14:06.55 21:32.10 20:14.13 18:33.88 21:09.83 -
10 Maura Lenhart FR-1 Kutztown 14:52.94 13:23.65 22:08.25 18:36.17 14:41.78 -
11 Belle Weikert SR-4 Shippensburg 15:37.65 18:13.93 23:37.64 18:36.25 14:53.00 -
12 Paige Greathouse JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:11.86 15:52.49 18:53.91 18:53.91 15:41.15 -
13 Katie Slimon FR-1 Edinboro 16:40.80 22:25.90 15:54.79 19:10.34 16:17.79 -
14 Alexa Trax JR-3 Edinboro 23:48.55 19:19.23 14:03.08 19:30.94 16:58.72 -
  Gwen Lloyd JR-3 Lock Haven DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Gabby Kutchma JR-3 Clarion DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natasha Bernett SR-4 Seton Hill 8.82 8.74 10.15 10
2 Kailee Bunyard SR-4 California (Pa.) 8.84 8.23 7.16 8
3 Ryleigh Marks FR-1 Shippensburg 8.91 10.61 10.43 6
4 Sasha Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 8.94 8.14 8.94 5
5 Koschinya Jefferson JR-3 Seton Hill 9.03 11.20 8.85 4
6 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.23 8.86 7.76 3
7 Chalondra Clarke SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.31 8.20 10.52 2
8 Bryna Kelly SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9.33 11.11 11.67 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natasha Bernett SR-4 Seton Hill 6.60 8.92 9.28
2 Sasha Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 8.42 8.95 11.37
3 Kailee Bunyard SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.19 8.98 6.38
4 Bryna Kelly SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.26 9.07 8.35
5 Ryleigh Marks FR-1 Shippensburg 9.27 9.08 8.54
6 Koschinya Jefferson JR-3 Seton Hill 10.32 9.21 8.85
7 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.66 9.22 11.99
8 Chalondra Clarke SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.23 9.28 6.96
9 Hedda Folkhage FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.48 9.29 9.57
10 Madison Malcolm FR-1 Shippensburg 9.99 9.33 9.24
11 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 9.36 9.36 8.15
12 Katelyn Murphy FR-1 Millersville 8.36 9.39 10.24
13 Jazzy Harper JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.00 9.45 8.70
14 Keelin Becker JR-3 Seton Hill 6.86 9.52 10.86
  Samantha Trench FR-1 Lock Haven DQ DQ DQ
  Chaley Younkin JR-3 Slippery Rock DQ DQ DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natasha Bernett SR-4 Seton Hill 8.92 6.69 9.28 11.15 8.03 7.68
3 Kailee Bunyard SR-4 California (Pa.) 8.98 8.36 9.16 10.60 11.14 7.37
4 Bryna Kelly SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9.07 6.63 11.07 6.63 9.89 7.17
7 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.22 11.44 7.20 10.24 9.59 6.83
8 Chalondra Clarke SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.28 10.86 11.23 7.34 7.71 9.84
12 Katelyn Murphy FR-1 Millersville 9.39 7.80 11.27 11.74 7.42 7.52
14 Keelin Becker JR-3 Seton Hill 9.52 8.48 12.38 6.86 10.76 7.62
  Samantha Trench FR-1 Lock Haven DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sasha Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 7.34 7.25 8.24 7.70 8.95
5 Ryleigh Marks FR-1 Shippensburg 7.45 7.18 8.63 11.63 9.08
6 Koschinya Jefferson JR-3 Seton Hill 10.50 6.82 8.48 7.56 9.21
9 Hedda Folkhage FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.11 8.55 7.34 8.83 9.29
10 Madison Malcolm FR-1 Shippensburg 8.21 9.80 9.05 7.37 9.33
11 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 8.80 11.33 10.11 7.96 9.36
13 Jazzy Harper JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.40 7.19 11.34 8.51 9.45
  Chaley Younkin JR-3 Slippery Rock DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Millersville Derkosh, Weis, Hickey, Sydnor 4:36.50 4:02.54 3
12 Bloomsburg Porter, Gambogi, Sicinski, Robinson 5:01.26 4:11.05 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Edinboro Newark, Jacobs, Fletcher, Zukina 3:57.94 2:51.32 3:22.25 5:02.19 4:19.36 4:31.26 6
4 East Stroudsburg Horning, Cancel, Thompson, Domurat 4:00.65 3:02.90 2:50.87 4:48.78 3:10.12 4:56.00 5
8 Indiana (Pa.) Page, Sadler, Brozeski, Kline 4:04.16 3:22.66 3:05.57 3:37.31 4:28.58 3:27.54 1
9 Pitt.-Johnstown Charity, Brooks, Zuro, McKenzie 4:06.26 4:30.89 4:30.89 4:53.05 2:52.39 5:02.90 -
10 Lock Haven Gentzel, Barger, Mengel, Gearinger 4:06.63 3:41.97 3:04.98 3:37.04 2:55.11 5:20.62 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kutztown Young, Lawler, Schearer, Bonner 4:34.60 2:46.64 3:54.70 4:27.56 3:28.89 10
2 Shippensburg Wert, Serrano, Graybill, Mastria 3:12.76 4:06.83 3:55.07 3:29.22 4:37.39 8
5 Seton Hill Jefferson, Brenny, Roberts, Bernett 4:10.57 3:22.39 4:00.93 4:08.16 3:07.93 4
7 Slippery Rock Veneziano, Reed, Stauffer, Latimer 4:40.21 3:49.04 4:03.66 3:22.24 3:58.79 2
11 California (Pa.) Timmons, Fralin, Peccon, Priano 3:54.59 4:43.97 4:06.93 4:36.57 4:19.28 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Slippery Rock Jennifer Cichra, Rachel Veneziano, Maddy Murtland, Anna Igims 16:01.91 12:42.13 8:37.95 12:19.93 10
2 Shippensburg Olivia Rieck, Melanie Barger, Faith Wilson, Kelsey Hull 13:55.22 15:39.62 10:18.96 12:25.73 8
3 Lock Haven Megan Lysek-Hagy, Liberty Gearinger, Aubrey Sechrist, Gwen Lloyd 14:19.50 16:11.61 15:11.82 12:27.39 6
4 Seton Hill Kate Pipilo, Haley Brenny, Jada Freeman, Isabella Myles 11:13.61 13:29.84 10:43.34 12:36.86 5
5 Kutztown Deandra Young, Beth Schearer, Ava Bendetti, Jaelyn D'Amelio 14:16.00 14:31.15 10:59.05 12:37.52 4
6 East Stroudsburg Carla Bautista, Makayla Smith, Hannah Skelly, Holly Chambers 9:30.47 8:52.44 14:27.11 12:40.62 3
7 Millersville Bri Pollock, Mary Weis, Lindsay Solderitch, Morgan Janiuk 11:07.81 11:53.86 15:44.14 12:47.59 2
8 Bloomsburg Alyssa Keeley, Megan Gambogi, Brianna Dumond, Meah Eshelman 15:30.77 10:23.08 13:20.00 12:49.23 1
9 West Chester Kristina Tapia, Gabby Curtis, Josey George, Ellie Goldberg 15:55.76 12:50.77 14:38.68 12:50.77 -
10 Pitt.-Johnstown Ava Barker, Mayah Charity, Alexandra Walton, Jenna Smith 12:30.67 10:42.32 10:57.80 12:53.88 -
11 Clarion Paige Brewer, Ciara DiMauro, Nicole Carroll, Cheyenne Mehl 10:54.87 9:27.02 16:30.29 13:18.62 -
12 Indiana (Pa.) Emily Schrag, Bella Brozeski, Alyssa Hoover, Stella Kuntz 13:44.94 10:06.57 9:42.31 13:28.76 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Beyonc'e Kelly SR-4 California (Pa.) 1.73m 2.08m 1.97m 2.02m 5' 8" 10
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
2 Madeline Newark SO-2 Edinboro 1.61m 1.37m 2.06m 1.14m 5' 3.25" 8
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Natasha Bernett SR-4 Seton Hill 1.61m 1.35m 2.01m 1.58m 5' 3.25" 6
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Ella Evans FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.61m 1.96m 1.85m 1.98m 5' 3.25" 5
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
5 Ally Richwine SO-2 Shippensburg 1.61m 1.51m 1.98m 1.79m 5' 3.25" 4
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
6 Jade Salmon SO-2 West Chester 1.56m 1.34m 1.14m 1.44m 5' 1.25" 2.5
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
6 Reagan Irons FR-1 Lock Haven 1.56m 1.83m 1.58m 1.20m 5' 1.25" 2.5
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
8 Kat Henderson SR-4 California (Pa.) 1.56m 1.84m 1.90m 1.58m 5' 1.25" 0.5
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
8 Norah Vallon SR-4 Shippensburg 1.56m 1.90m 1.20m 1.76m 5' 1.25" 0.5
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
10 Ashley Laukus FR-1 Shippensburg 1.56m 1.83m 1.31m 1.78m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
11 Cassidy Davis FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.51m 1.39m 1.12m 1.06m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
11 Natalie Lippincott SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.51m 1.87m 1.77m 1.83m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
11 Elliot Oliphant FR-1 Shippensburg 1.51m 1.39m 1.45m 1.81m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
14 Sarah Isenberg JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1.51m 1.63m 1.31m 1.62m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
15 Madelyn Miller SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.51m 1.16m 1.51m 1.83m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
15 Sadie Leisinger SR-4 Clarion 1.51m 1.56m 1.72m 1.83m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
17 Leighanne Swan FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.46m 1.14m 1.37m 1.39m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
17 Tatum Hoffman JR-3 California (Pa.) 1.46m 1.55m 1.68m 1.39m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
17 Elyssa Pemu SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1.46m 1.21m 1.31m 1.71m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kendall Grossman SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.97m 3.77m 13' 0.25" 10
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    PPP
  • 3.28
    PPP
  • 3.43
    PPP
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.83
    XXO
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.02
    XXX
2 Darian Hauf JR-3 Millersville 3.73m 4.63m 12' 2.75" 8
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    PPP
  • 3.28
    PPP
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
3 Nickolina Annelli SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3.73m 4.63m 12' 2.75" 6
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    PPP
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XO
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
4 Megan Malecki JR-3 Millersville 3.58m 4.30m 11' 9" 5
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    PPP
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXX
5 Annika Hummel SO-2 West Chester 3.58m 4.19m 11' 9" 4
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    PPP
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
6 Coral Shivok FR-1 Bloomsburg 3.58m 3.19m 11' 9" 3
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XO
  • 3.73
    XXX
7 Heather Gaughran SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3.43m 2.68m 11' 3" 1.5
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    PPP
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
7 Carissa Bender FR-1 Shippensburg 3.43m 3.36m 11' 3" 1.5
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
9 Myah Davies JR-3 Kutztown 3.28m 3.21m 10' 9" -
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    XXX
10 Grace Parrett JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.28m 2.72m 10' 9" -
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXX
11 Allison Taylor SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.28m 2.72m 10' 9" -
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    PPP
  • 3.28
    XXO
  • 3.43
    XXX
12 Katie McNesby SO-2 Shippensburg 3.28m 3.74m 10' 9" -
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XXO
  • 3.28
    XXO
  • 3.43
    XXX
  • 3.58
13 Emily Donoghen SO-2 West Chester 3.13m 2.54m 10' 3.25" -
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
13 Kaylie Groff FR-1 West Chester 3.13m 4.07m 10' 3.25" -
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
13 Reese Ruggiero FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.13m 3.16m 10' 3.25" -
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
16 Marissa McNamee FR-1 Kutztown 2.98m 3.70m 9' 9.25" -
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XXX
  Hanna Zeiler JR-3 Slippery Rock NH NH NH -
  • 3.13
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sara Mckean SR-4 Shippensburg 5.87m 6.04m 5.70m 18' 8.5" 10
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.30  
2 Chanel Hercules FR-1 Millersville 5.84m 6.06m 5.56m 18' 3" 8
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.49  
3 Aleksandra Brozeski JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.72m 7.15m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 6
  • 5.42  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.50  
4 Maddison Doren JR-3 Edinboro 5.44m 6.97m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 5
  • 5.38  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
5 Aubrey Bitner FR-1 Millersville 5.81m 6.36m 5.48m 17' 11.75" 4
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.42  
6 Natasha Bernett SR-4 Seton Hill 4.29m 6.24m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 3
  • 5.32  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.41  
7 Ryleigh Marks FR-1 Shippensburg 4.29m 4.07m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2
  • 3.75  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.08  
8 Cassidy Davis FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.11m 4.60m 5.41m 17' 9" 1
  • 5.13  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.15  
9 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Edinboro 4.58m 4.58m 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.37  
  • 5.39  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.09  
10 Sasha Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 4.89m 6.22m 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.32  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
11 Kat Henderson SR-4 California (Pa.) 4.94m 5.25m 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
12 Anika Krasnai FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.54m 5.96m 5.23m 17' 2" -
  • 5.12  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.23  
13 Kacie Sienko JR-3 Kutztown 4.44m 4.54m 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 4.96  
14 Alice Etienne SO-2 California (Pa.) 3.90m 4.32m 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
15 Delaney Beard SR-4 Kutztown 3.75m 4.63m 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
16 Baylee Blauser SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.33m 6.30m 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
17 Madison Ziska SO-2 Mansfield 3.93m 5.28m 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.96  
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
18 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.38m 6.10m 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Aleksandra Brozeski JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.04m 5.89m 4.73m 5.50m 4.02m 5.83m 18' 0.5" 6
4 Maddison Doren JR-3 Edinboro 6.48m 6.75m 5.22m 5.49m 5.93m 6.20m 18' 0.25" 5
5 Aubrey Bitner FR-1 Millersville 5.70m 6.85m 6.74m 5.48m 7.01m 4.44m 17' 11.75" 4
8 Cassidy Davis FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.28m 3.84m 6.98m 5.41m 4.22m 6.06m 17' 9" 1
12 Anika Krasnai FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.92m 4.45m 6.01m 5.23m 5.07m 3.82m 17' 2" -
13 Kacie Sienko JR-3 Kutztown 6.79m 5.43m 5.38m 5.22m 6.21m 3.76m 17' 1.5" -
15 Delaney Beard SR-4 Kutztown 6.12m 5.14m 4.63m 5.14m 6.48m 6.07m 16' 10.5" -
16 Baylee Blauser SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.91m 3.61m 3.71m 5.08m 4.22m 5.99m 16' 8" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sara Mckean SR-4 Shippensburg 4.39m 5.70m 18' 8.5" 10
2 Chanel Hercules FR-1 Millersville 5.28m 5.56m 18' 3" 8
6 Natasha Bernett SR-4 Seton Hill 5.21m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 3
7 Ryleigh Marks FR-1 Shippensburg 4.45m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2
9 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Edinboro 5.93m 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
10 Sasha Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 5.16m 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
11 Kat Henderson SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.41m 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
14 Alice Etienne SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.67m 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
17 Madison Ziska SO-2 Mansfield 3.93m 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
18 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.18m 4.80m 15' 9" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sasha Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 11.99m 10.31m 39' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
2 Alice Etienne SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.99m 12.11m 39' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
3 Abigail Taylor JR-3 Mansfield 11.96m 12.08m 39' 3" 6
  • 11.50  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.96  
4 Aleksandra Brozeski JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.88m 9.50m 38' 11.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.51  
5 Delaney Beard SR-4 Kutztown 11.60m 14.15m 38' 0.75" 4
  • 11.24  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.60  
6 Alice Bogia SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.15m 10.93m 36' 7" 3
  • 10.90  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.53  
7 Autumn Wyatt SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.07m 12.51m 36' 4" 2
  • 9.66  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Keelin Becker JR-3 Seton Hill 11.03m 13.02m 36' 2.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
9 Jazzy Harper JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.96m 11.62m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.50  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
10 Anna Roth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.92m 8.95m 35' 10" -
  • 10.43  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.92  
11 Katie Pieslak JR-3 West Chester 10.91m 13.64m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.66  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.86  
12 Skylar Riedel SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.85m 13.67m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
13 Danika Bolinsky FR-1 Millersville 10.79m 10.47m 35' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
14 Devin Hubler SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.78m 10.56m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.56  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.71  
15 Samantha Rosado FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.49m 9.44m 34' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  Baylee Blauser SO-2 Slippery Rock FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Autumn Wyatt SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.07m 36' 4" 2
8 Keelin Becker JR-3 Seton Hill 11.03m 36' 2.25" 1
9 Jazzy Harper JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
10 Anna Roth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.92m 35' 10" -
12 Skylar Riedel SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
15 Samantha Rosado FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.49m 34' 5" -
  Baylee Blauser SO-2 Slippery Rock FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sasha Lee JR-3 Shippensburg 11.99m 39' 4" 10
2 Alice Etienne SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.99m 39' 4" 8
3 Abigail Taylor JR-3 Mansfield 11.96m 39' 3" 6
4 Aleksandra Brozeski JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.88m 38' 11.75" 5
5 Delaney Beard SR-4 Kutztown 11.60m 38' 0.75" 4
6 Alice Bogia SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.15m 36' 7" 3
11 Katie Pieslak JR-3 West Chester 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
13 Danika Bolinsky FR-1 Millersville 10.79m 35' 5" -
14 Devin Hubler SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.78m 35' 4.5" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Corrie SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.04m 13.90m 10.01m 12.65m 45' 7.25" 10
  • 13.79  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
2 Shelly Jones SR-4 Clarion 13.14m 13.14m 11.30m 14.45m 43' 1.5" 8
  • 12.86  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.51  
3 Rebecca Martin SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.29m 13.02m 10.55m 13.41m 42' 8.75" 6
  • 13.02  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
4 Olivia Heckman SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.29m 12.83m 11.68m 11.68m 42' 1.25" 5
  • 12.78  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.44  
5 Kenzie Lendon SR-4 Edinboro 16.27m 12.71m 15.89m 11.44m 41' 8.5" 4
  • 11.86  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.21  
6 Maddy Downs JR-3 Millersville 9.45m 12.60m 13.99m 11.34m 41' 4.25" 3
  • 12.60  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.44  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
7 Makalya Decker SO-2 Shippensburg 13.84m 12.36m 13.10m 11.99m 40' 6.75" 2
  • 12.36  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.79  
8 ShanAnn Simmons JR-3 Shippensburg 11.33m 12.31m 13.79m 13.42m 40' 4.75" 1
  • 12.06  
  • 11.55  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.86  
9 Sarah Hessler SO-2 Millersville 13.39m 12.17m 15.21m 9.86m 39' 11.25" -
  • 11.93  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
10 Savannah Schneck FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.47m 12.11m 9.45m 15.26m 39' 8.75" -
  • 11.04  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
11 Madison Horahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.37m 11.79m 11.44m 14.03m 38' 8.25" -
  • 11.27  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.78  
12 Madison Baudille JR-3 Bloomsburg 9.27m 11.74m 8.45m 8.81m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.74  
13 Renee Simmonds SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.05m 11.63m 8.72m 11.28m 38' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
14 Emma Deyarim FR-1 West Chester 10.69m 11.49m 9.42m 8.62m 37' 8.5" -
  • 10.71  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.49  
15 Clarissa Davis FR-1 Lock Haven 13.65m 11.19m 13.43m 8.62m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.07  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.19  
  Autumn Stewart FR-1 Slippery Rock FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Maddy Downs JR-3 Millersville 15.75m 9.70m 14.36m 12.60m 16.13m 11.59m 16.38m 41' 4.25" 3
7 Makalya Decker SO-2 Shippensburg 9.39m 9.39m 10.14m 12.36m 9.64m 14.83m 15.70m 40' 6.75" 2
8 ShanAnn Simmons JR-3 Shippensburg 12.06m 11.69m 14.03m 12.31m 10.34m 16.00m 13.42m 40' 4.75" 1
11 Madison Horahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.96m 12.26m 9.31m 11.79m 13.56m 12.14m 13.09m 38' 8.25" -
14 Emma Deyarim FR-1 West Chester 10.23m 13.90m 8.39m 11.49m 12.75m 9.88m 10.23m 37' 8.5" -
15 Clarissa Davis FR-1 Lock Haven 13.20m 8.62m 10.52m 11.19m 13.99m 11.53m 12.98m 36' 8.5" -
  Autumn Stewart FR-1 Slippery Rock FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sarah Corrie SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.62m 15.29m 13.90m 10.29m 12.65m 9.87m 15.15m 45' 7.25" 10
2 Shelly Jones SR-4 Clarion 16.82m 10.64m 13.14m 10.77m 13.67m 15.24m 16.69m 43' 1.5" 8
3 Rebecca Martin SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.75m 11.33m 13.02m 15.62m 12.24m 14.45m 10.42m 42' 8.75" 6
4 Olivia Heckman SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.42m 10.26m 12.83m 15.27m 10.78m 15.91m 10.91m 42' 1.25" 5
5 Kenzie Lendon SR-4 Edinboro 12.46m 16.52m 12.71m 12.07m 9.28m 11.57m 15.25m 41' 8.5" 4
9 Sarah Hessler SO-2 Millersville 14.85m 8.76m 12.17m 10.34m 14.12m 14.60m 14.60m 39' 11.25" -
10 Savannah Schneck FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.62m 14.41m 12.11m 8.84m 15.50m 10.41m 10.17m 39' 8.75" -
12 Madison Baudille JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.80m 12.68m 11.74m 14.79m 8.45m 8.57m 10.10m 38' 6.25" -
13 Renee Simmonds SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 13.49m 11.75m 11.63m 12.91m 14.77m 10.47m 15.12m 38' 2" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Samiyah Little JR-3 East Stroudsburg 19.99m 16.16m 20.68m 17.38m 16.34m 57' 0.25" 10
  • 17.38  
  • 16.73  
  • 16.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.14  
  • 16.82  
2 Sarah Gilliam SR-4 Seton Hill 17.82m 14.12m 14.77m 16.05m 12.36m 52' 8" 8
  • 14.87  
  • 15.16  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.15  
  • 16.05  
  • FOUL  
3 Tiffany Jolayemi SR-4 Slippery Rock 18.55m 17.27m 12.63m 15.99m 14.55m 52' 5.5" 6
  • 15.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
4 Sarah Hessler SO-2 Millersville 14.89m 19.85m 20.01m 15.51m 19.23m 50' 10.75" 5
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Sarah Roth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.64m 12.23m 16.64m 14.73m 11.19m 48' 4" 4
  • 14.23  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 14.53  
6 Jing McCann JR-3 California (Pa.) 16.78m 11.04m 19.14m 14.72m 11.19m 48' 3.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.60  
7 Seya Trujillo SO-2 Millersville 15.90m 14.28m 13.69m 14.72m 13.10m 48' 3.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.72  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Anna Elder FR-1 Edinboro 13.99m 13.84m 12.09m 14.57m 13.84m 47' 9.75" 1
  • 14.57  
  • 13.37  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
9 Madison Foringer SO-2 Clarion 11.77m 10.91m 12.05m 14.35m 11.77m 47' 1" -
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • 14.35  
10 Madison Horahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.99m 11.40m 12.24m 14.07m 11.96m 46' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
11 Lauren Bellows SO-2 Shippensburg 13.50m 11.53m 16.17m 14.06m 12.79m 46' 1.5" -
  • 14.06  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.37  
12 Kenzie Lendon SR-4 Edinboro 11.43m 17.84m 13.10m 13.94m 14.36m 45' 9" -
  • 13.54  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.94  
13 Savannah Schneck FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.92m 15.75m 14.23m 13.82m 11.89m 45' 4.25" -
  • 13.82  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
14 ShanAnn Simmons JR-3 Shippensburg 15.34m 12.56m 13.75m 13.22m 13.88m 43' 4.5" -
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Madison Baudille JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.14m 9.49m 12.83m 12.83m 11.03m 42' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.83  
  Maddy Downs JR-3 Millersville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Sarah Roth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.17m 18.12m 16.06m 14.73m 13.26m 48' 4" 4
10 Madison Horahan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.60m 17.31m 12.80m 14.07m 18.15m 46' 2" -
11 Lauren Bellows SO-2 Shippensburg 14.48m 10.40m 10.26m 14.06m 17.15m 46' 1.5" -
12 Kenzie Lendon SR-4 Edinboro 15.61m 15.19m 17.84m 13.94m 16.03m 45' 9" -
13 Savannah Schneck FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.67m 9.95m 17.41m 13.82m 14.93m 45' 4.25" -
14 ShanAnn Simmons JR-3 Shippensburg 12.16m 9.25m 11.37m 13.22m 14.67m 43' 4.5" -
15 Madison Baudille JR-3 Bloomsburg 13.47m 9.75m 10.26m 12.83m 13.98m 42' 1.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Samiyah Little JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18.60m 19.29m 16.34m 17.38m 15.64m 57' 0.25" 10
2 Sarah Gilliam SR-4 Seton Hill 18.14m 19.58m 17.49m 16.05m 13.00m 52' 8" 8
3 Tiffany Jolayemi SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.47m 20.15m 17.75m 15.99m 13.11m 52' 5.5" 6
4 Sarah Hessler SO-2 Millersville 15.98m 19.70m 17.37m 15.51m 14.27m 50' 10.75" 5
6 Jing McCann JR-3 California (Pa.) 14.57m 16.63m 11.63m 14.72m 12.07m 48' 3.5" 3
7 Seya Trujillo SO-2 Millersville 10.45m 16.49m 12.36m 14.72m 14.13m 48' 3.5" 2
8 Anna Elder FR-1 Edinboro 13.11m 12.82m 14.42m 14.57m 13.26m 47' 9.75" 1
9 Madison Foringer SO-2 Clarion 13.20m 17.08m 12.05m 14.35m 11.34m 47' 1" -
  Maddy Downs JR-3 Millersville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Natasha Bernett SR-4 Seton Hill 2949 3687 4793 3687 2802 10
2 Kat Henderson SR-4 California (Pa.) 3351 3385 4129 3418 3114 8
3 Nicola Pugge JR-3 Shippensburg 3735 3335 4335 3501 3668 6
4 Lydia Latimer SR-4 Slippery Rock 3199 3333 2766 3899 4066 5
5 Koschinya Jefferson JR-3 Seton Hill 3877 3258 4007 2769 4235 4
6 Madeline Newark SO-2 Edinboro 3357 3198 3805 2622 2366 3
7 Tatum Hoffman JR-3 California (Pa.) 3840 3072 2580 3287 2426 2
8 Madelyn Miller SO-2 Slippery Rock 3590 3069 3897 3253 2577 1
9 Elyssa Pemu SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3232 3021 3081 3081 3232 -
10 Renee Simmonds SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2663 2959 2781 2455 2722 -
11 Leah Perry JR-3 Clarion 3182 2920 3007 3708 2131 -
12 Leighanne Swan FR-1 Slippery Rock 2530 2843 2843 3070 3241 -
13 Lorna Speigle SR-4 Slippery Rock 2124 2795 3214 3130 3437 -
14 Sabela Zablackis JR-3 Millersville 1722 2461 1968 2707 2559 -