February 18-19, 2024
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Crow SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.11 9.09 9.01 10
2 Austin Kravetz JR-3 Lock Haven 8.28 6.88 7.21 8
3 Kyle Love SO-2 Kutztown 8.36 7.28 10.70 6
4 Bernard Bell III FR-1 Shippensburg 8.40 7.48 9.16 5
5 Kobe Jenkins SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.43 6.92 9.28 4
6 Ben Hartman SR-4 Seton Hill 8.62 10.61 7.16 3
7 Dekai Averett SO-2 Kutztown 8.65 10.90 10.12 2
  Jeovaughni Daniel JR-3 Shippensburg FS FS FS -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeovaughni Daniel JR-3 Shippensburg 8.12
2 Matthew Crow SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.16
3 Bernard Bell III FR-1 Shippensburg 8.25
4 Austin Kravetz JR-3 Lock Haven 8.29
5 Kyle Love SO-2 Kutztown 8.35
6 Kobe Jenkins SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.43
7 Dekai Averett SO-2 Kutztown 8.48
8 Ben Hartman SR-4 Seton Hill 8.51
9 Josiah Schans FR-1 Lock Haven 8.52
10 Matt Reinard SO-2 Lock Haven 8.58
11 Zach Debose FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.73
12 Darien Malawi SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.74
13 Malwandla Baloyi FR-1 Seton Hill 8.80
14 Jonathan Wess FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.82
  Brenden Lewis SR-4 Slippery Rock FS
  Ragiariki Lewis FR-1 East Stroudsburg DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeovaughni Daniel JR-3 Shippensburg 9.67 7.15 8.12 10.15
3 Bernard Bell III FR-1 Shippensburg 8.91 10.32 8.25 6.60
4 Austin Kravetz JR-3 Lock Haven 7.30 9.79 8.29 8.29
7 Dekai Averett SO-2 Kutztown 7.98 9.76 8.48 7.04
9 Josiah Schans FR-1 Lock Haven 6.56 9.80 8.52 6.48
12 Darien Malawi SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.58 10.49 8.74 10.06
13 Malwandla Baloyi FR-1 Seton Hill 6.60 7.13 8.80 6.25
  Ragiariki Lewis FR-1 East Stroudsburg DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Matthew Crow SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.49 8.16
5 Kyle Love SO-2 Kutztown 10.78 8.35
6 Kobe Jenkins SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.68 8.43
8 Ben Hartman SR-4 Seton Hill 6.05 8.51
10 Matt Reinard SO-2 Lock Haven 8.33 8.58
11 Zach Debose FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.08 8.73
14 Jonathan Wess FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.24 8.82
  Brenden Lewis SR-4 Slippery Rock FS FS