February 15-16, 2024
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jazmin Hernandez SR-4 Mississippi College 2:14.14 2:03.41 1:45.97 10
2 Taylor Benoit SO-2 Mississippi College 2:14.71 2:55.13 2:02.59 8
3 Lauren Wallace JR-3 Mississippi College 2:15.02 2:25.83 2:35.28 6
4 Letlhogonolo Magoro JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:15.03 1:50.73 1:56.13 5
5 Lily Hare JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:16.93 2:38.84 1:37.22 4
6 Liza Kellerman SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:18.70 1:57.90 1:57.90 3
7 Sarah Delgado SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:19.65 2:02.90 1:41.95 2
8 Ashlyn Iliff JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:22.08 2:10.72 2:03.61 1
9 Haley Hall SO-2 Mississippi College 2:22.11 1:55.11 1:43.74 -
10 Leslie Baxter SR-4 Mississippi College 2:23.03 1:58.72 1:50.14 -
11 Sarah Turner SO-2 Montevallo 2:23.13 2:17.41 1:51.65 -
12 Danielle Booker SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:25.41 2:06.51 2:57.40 -
13 Phoebe Moran JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:25.44 2:13.81 2:42.90 -
14 Holly Silllivant FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:27.08 2:53.56 2:28.55 -
15 Kathrin Maurer FR-1 West Georgia 2:32.75 2:02.20 2:23.59 -
16 Jodie Shusta JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:33.44 2:44.18 1:52.02 -
17 Joycelyn Tifrea JR-3 West Georgia 2:33.74 1:58.38 2:24.52 -
18 Linda Vasquez SO-2 West Georgia 2:40.14 3:12.17 2:35.34 -
19 Jordan Jarnot FR-1 West Georgia 2:47.31 2:10.51 3:29.14 -
20 Stephanie Beltran JR-3 West Georgia 2:48.87 2:52.25 2:42.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Kathrin Maurer FR-1 West Georgia 2:55.67 2:11.37 2:03.73 2:31.23 2:32.75 -
18 Linda Vasquez SO-2 West Georgia 2:27.33 2:03.31 3:02.56 1:56.91 2:40.14 -
19 Jordan Jarnot FR-1 West Georgia 3:05.72 2:32.26 2:08.83 3:12.41 2:47.31 -
20 Stephanie Beltran JR-3 West Georgia 3:31.09 3:36.16 2:23.54 3:32.78 2:48.87 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashlyn Iliff JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:22.08 2:56.18 2:12.14 2:33.45 2:37.71 2:51.92 2:16.40 1
10 Leslie Baxter SR-4 Mississippi College 2:23.03 2:47.35 2:20.17 1:54.43 2:27.32 2:57.36 2:18.74 -
11 Sarah Turner SO-2 Montevallo 2:23.13 2:51.76 2:30.29 2:27.43 2:37.45 1:54.51 1:54.51 -
12 Danielle Booker SO-2 Christian Bros. 2:25.41 2:25.41 2:47.23 1:53.42 2:15.24 2:51.59 2:44.32 -
13 Phoebe Moran JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:25.44 2:32.72 2:00.72 1:57.81 2:26.90 2:21.08 2:34.17 -
14 Holly Silllivant FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:27.08 2:47.68 3:06.80 2:49.15 1:48.84 2:57.97 2:41.79 -
16 Jodie Shusta JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:33.44 2:18.10 2:54.93 2:41.12 2:15.03 3:17.94 2:22.70 -
17 Joycelyn Tifrea JR-3 West Georgia 2:33.74 2:33.74 2:10.68 2:52.19 2:53.73 3:16.79 2:42.97 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jazmin Hernandez SR-4 Mississippi College 1:50.00 2:32.92 2:14.14 10
2 Taylor Benoit SO-2 Mississippi College 2:55.13 1:54.51 2:14.71 8
3 Lauren Wallace JR-3 Mississippi College 1:35.87 1:56.12 2:15.02 6
4 Letlhogonolo Magoro JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:50.73 2:44.74 2:15.03 5
5 Lily Hare JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:45.44 1:53.66 2:16.93 4
6 Liza Kellerman SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1:52.35 2:32.57 2:18.70 3
7 Sarah Delgado SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:51.77 2:58.76 2:19.65 2
9 Haley Hall SO-2 Mississippi College 2:30.64 3:04.75 2:22.11 -