March 30, 2024
|
Hamilton - Clinton, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 NESCAC DIII NE Liberty League

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 10.57 13.32 13.22 13.75 13.75 8.67 3.7
2 Andrew Hadasz SR-4 Utica 10.76 8.18 9.37 13.24 8.61 12.27 3.7
3 Donovan Myrick SO-2 RPI 10.87 12.83 13.48 14.14 10.00 13.37 3.7
4 Simon Connors FR-1 Colgate 10.96 11.18 13.59 11.18 12.94 8.77 3.7
5 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 11.00 9.90 13.64 13.20 8.58 8.69 3.7
6 Ronen Stewart SO-2 RPI 11.07 14.06 13.73 9.08 11.30 10.41 3.7
7 Benjamin Krill SR-4 Colgate 11.08 11.97 9.75 12.97 10.42 13.41 3.7
8 Chris Ganley SR-4 Oneonta 11.13 9.35 12.91 13.58 14.36 14.36 3.7
9 Cristhian Cuevas SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.18 13.53 9.17 13.31 12.08 13.08 1.1
10 Mitch Diamond FR-1 Cortland St. 11.21 9.87 12.90 10.09 8.64 13.12 2.5
11 Kwadjo Mensah FR-1 Colgate 11.23 8.09 8.09 11.57 12.69 9.44 1.1
12 Max Liu SO-2 RPI 11.40 13.23 12.77 9.47 10.83 8.90 1.1
13 Luca Sturgeon JR-3 Colgate 11.40 11.75 9.35 13.46 10.04 12.54 1.1
14 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 11.41 13.47 9.02 8.90 11.98 10.39 1.1
15 Quran Best SO-2 Hartwick 11.42 14.39 12.45 14.74 14.85 11.65 2.3
16 Jack Catelotti SO-2 RPI 11.42 14.85 14.51 9.71 10.62 12.11 1.7
17 Mark Cappellino FR-1 Oneonta 11.48 8.96 10.68 14.24 10.45 13.21 1.9
18 Nyles Rogers JR-3 Utica 11.49 14.25 8.05 11.84 8.05 10.35 1.7
19 Nicholas Obregon FR-1 Hamilton 11.50 9.20 10.35 9.20 9.66 12.54 1.3
20 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 11.56 12.03 15.03 13.76 10.52 11.56 1.1
21 Thomas Mulvaney FR-1 RPI 11.56 14.34 13.99 9.95 14.69 8.33 1.1
22 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 11.56 8.10 8.10 9.71 11.91 13.07 1.3
23 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 11.57 9.26 10.65 9.14 12.15 11.92 2.0
24 Ryan Swinea FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.59 11.25 8.35 13.91 12.75 8.70 1.1
25 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 11.60 13.00 11.84 9.86 13.58 10.21 0.8
26 Gavin Franco FR-1 Cortland St. 11.61 14.28 11.85 12.43 13.01 9.29 2.0
27 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 11.61 9.06 8.25 14.05 8.36 8.25 1.7
28 Kevin Andreski SO-2 Cortland St. 11.64 14.09 9.08 14.32 14.44 13.39 0.8
29 Jon Hanna SO-2 Cortland St. 11.65 8.74 13.63 14.10 14.45 13.63 2.0
30 Edson Jean-Baptiste JR-3 Morrisville State 11.65 11.07 14.10 14.68 13.98 14.22 1.3
31 Valenick Exantus SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.70 10.77 9.36 8.78 11.35 12.06 0.8
32 Jayden Jenkins SR-4 Colgate 11.70 14.04 14.75 12.17 14.04 8.66 1.3
33 Jeffery Alvarado SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 11.72 9.26 11.02 10.32 8.79 9.15 1.7
34 Ervin Owusu FR-1 RPI 11.74 8.69 14.91 10.22 13.15 13.27 1.3
35 Joey Ciufo SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.81 8.39 12.29 10.28 11.58 14.88 0.8
36 Michael Ngaw JR-3 Hamilton 11.82 13.36 10.17 15.37 11.59 9.81 1.7
37 Gregory McDonald FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 11.82 12.77 11.35 15.02 8.87 11.94 0.8
38 Sean Dinian FR-1 Castleton 11.83 11.24 9.82 13.25 9.82 13.02 2.0
39 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 11.84 15.16 13.50 12.32 9.95 13.86 1.3
40 Narmer Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 11.84 12.44 15.40 8.65 10.07 8.29 1.7
41 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 11.84 11.84 13.15 13.26 9.48 12.20 2.3
42 Eric Nieves SR-4 Oneonta 11.86 8.90 13.29 12.22 8.54 14.47 1.3
43 Isaac Sylvain FR-1 Morrisville State 11.89 14.39 10.47 13.56 8.68 14.15 2.3
44 Alexander Mavros SR-4 Oneonta 11.90 13.57 11.19 14.28 9.88 13.21 2.3
45 Corey Quomony JR-3 Hartwick 11.92 11.33 14.78 15.50 9.06 8.94 0.8
46 Hayden Erick FR-1 Cortland St. 11.93 9.67 14.56 12.41 14.68 9.31 2.5
47 Jeffrey Forkhamer FR-1 Utica 11.95 14.82 11.71 12.91 10.16 8.97 2.3
48 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 11.95 15.42 14.22 14.10 15.42 12.91 2.5
49 Mohamed Dhouib SR-4 Hamilton 11.95 9.33 10.52 12.55 12.91 15.06 2.3
50 Michael Orioles SO-2 Utica 11.96 10.77 8.85 8.38 9.33 12.20 0.8
51 Arison Cruz SO-2 Colgate 11.98 14.38 12.94 14.98 11.98 8.39 1.7
52 Joseph LaMonica FR-1 Colgate 12.07 12.44 15.57 9.06 14.97 8.45 1.7
53 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 12.12 9.70 8.97 11.64 13.70 13.09 1.7
54 Thomas Eison FR-1 Morrisville State 12.13 11.41 8.62 10.44 10.68 8.62 1.9
55 Patrick Conteh SO-2 Hartwick 12.14 12.63 10.57 11.54 15.18 12.14 1.7
56 Nasir Ayers FR-1 Sage 12.22 15.03 9.17 15.16 9.05 12.47 2.5
57 Sam Margolies FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.25 14.21 10.29 9.56 11.15 8.58 2.3
58 Robert Jackson FR-1 Utica 12.27 11.66 15.34 9.94 15.34 8.84 2.0
59 Joshua White FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 12.30 9.72 11.44 14.15 8.98 14.89 2.0
60 Thomas Pinkowski FR-1 Oneonta 12.31 15.39 13.67 11.33 15.76 14.04 1.9
61 Theodore Tsamis FR-1 Utica 12.31 14.28 10.10 12.93 13.55 15.02 2.3
62 Brandon Ryan SR-4 Castleton 12.31 14.28 14.65 15.39 10.47 10.59 1.9
63 Ricaldo Lewis JR-3 Hamilton 12.33 10.85 9.13 11.96 13.32 13.69 0.8
64 Michael Prata SR-4 Oneonta 12.63 9.73 10.36 14.91 10.74 11.12 1.9
65 Tanner Gintof FR-1 Castleton 12.84 12.97 12.46 13.61 16.44 13.49 2.5
66 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 13.18 15.82 9.63 15.42 15.56 13.18 2.0
67 Widmarc Thomas JR-3 Utica 13.90 13.07 15.99 10.85 11.26 12.51 2.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Joseph LaMonica FR-1 Colgate 10.02 13.28 10.63 12.44 11.59 10.26 12.07
53 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 8.61 8.73 13.46 15.76 10.43 14.31 12.12
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mitch Diamond FR-1 Cortland St. 8.19 9.87 11.21 10.65 10.43
46 Hayden Erick FR-1 Cortland St. 13.60 11.93 11.93 8.95 15.27
48 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 14.94 15.54 11.95 12.79 8.49
56 Nasir Ayers FR-1 Sage 9.17 10.64 12.22 15.65 10.51
65 Tanner Gintof FR-1 Castleton 15.54 11.43 12.84 14.90 10.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Camden Buchanan FR-1 Cortland St. 9.49 14.12 11.57 10.07
26 Gavin Franco FR-1 Cortland St. 10.80 15.10 11.61 13.59
29 Jon Hanna SO-2 Cortland St. 11.30 12.47 11.65 12.70
38 Sean Dinian FR-1 Castleton 14.79 13.96 11.83 15.03
58 Robert Jackson FR-1 Utica 14.24 9.08 12.27 14.61
59 Joshua White FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 10.71 11.57 12.30 11.44
66 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 11.60 9.63 13.18 15.16
67 Widmarc Thomas JR-3 Utica 13.63 12.93 13.90 12.24
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Mark Cappellino FR-1 Oneonta 8.84 10.80 10.22 14.35 11.48 10.80
54 Thomas Eison FR-1 Morrisville State 11.65 9.10 12.38 10.07 12.13 10.56
60 Thomas Pinkowski FR-1 Oneonta 15.02 15.02 14.16 13.79 12.31 8.99
62 Brandon Ryan SR-4 Castleton 9.61 12.44 14.41 12.68 12.31 11.82
64 Michael Prata SR-4 Oneonta 10.87 13.14 8.97 13.39 12.63 11.62
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Quran Best SO-2 Hartwick 11.42
41 Zackary Durr JR-3 Castleton 11.84
43 Isaac Sylvain FR-1 Morrisville State 11.89
44 Alexander Mavros SR-4 Oneonta 11.90
47 Jeffrey Forkhamer FR-1 Utica 11.95
49 Mohamed Dhouib SR-4 Hamilton 11.95
57 Sam Margolies FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.25
61 Theodore Tsamis FR-1 Utica 12.31
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jack Catelotti SO-2 RPI 10.62 12.91 9.37 13.48 9.94 11.42 13.82
18 Nyles Rogers JR-3 Utica 13.91 14.83 10.46 8.62 13.68 11.49 9.43
27 Stephen Fajen JR-3 RPI 9.87 13.01 10.10 11.27 12.78 11.61 13.12
33 Jeffery Alvarado SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 12.43 8.79 13.95 11.61 13.36 11.72 8.44
36 Michael Ngaw JR-3 Hamilton 13.01 9.58 13.95 13.95 14.54 11.82 13.72
40 Narmer Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 9.71 9.48 14.80 15.40 9.59 11.84 10.90
51 Arison Cruz SO-2 Colgate 13.18 8.39 10.43 10.31 8.87 11.98 14.02
55 Patrick Conteh SO-2 Hartwick 9.47 12.14 10.20 14.57 9.35 12.14 13.36
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Mateo Alvarez FR-1 Hamilton 9.86 14.62 11.60 14.62
28 Kevin Andreski SO-2 Cortland St. 10.71 14.79 11.64 13.97
31 Valenick Exantus SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9.01 8.19 11.70 8.90
35 Joey Ciufo SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.58 10.28 11.81 9.92
37 Gregory McDonald FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 13.01 9.34 11.82 15.25
45 Corey Quomony JR-3 Hartwick 11.45 8.82 11.92 14.43
50 Michael Orioles SO-2 Utica 10.65 11.49 11.96 13.88
63 Ricaldo Lewis JR-3 Hamilton 12.83 9.37 12.33 10.11
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Nicholas Obregon FR-1 Hamilton 14.26 12.42 9.20 11.50 12.08
22 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 10.87 9.71 9.71 11.56 8.21
30 Edson Jean-Baptiste JR-3 Morrisville State 11.07 12.94 10.26 11.65 12.94
32 Jayden Jenkins SR-4 Colgate 14.51 8.90 13.93 11.70 12.99
34 Ervin Owusu FR-1 RPI 10.22 9.16 13.86 11.74 8.46
39 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 12.08 15.16 9.12 11.84 11.02
42 Eric Nieves SR-4 Oneonta 10.92 10.68 13.41 11.86 12.22
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cristhian Cuevas SO-2 SUNY Delhi 11.18
11 Kwadjo Mensah FR-1 Colgate 11.23
12 Max Liu SO-2 RPI 11.40
13 Luca Sturgeon JR-3 Colgate 11.40
14 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 11.41
20 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 11.56
21 Thomas Mulvaney FR-1 RPI 11.56
24 Ryan Swinea FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.59
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Haak SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 13.01 7.51 11.31 9.41 10.57 11.63
2 Andrew Hadasz SR-4 Utica 13.78 12.59 11.52 13.67 10.76 11.30
3 Donovan Myrick SO-2 RPI 12.94 12.72 8.05 9.57 10.87 12.83
4 Simon Connors FR-1 Colgate 12.61 13.05 13.92 8.11 10.96 13.38
5 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 7.81 13.20 10.01 10.89 11.00 8.36
6 Ronen Stewart SO-2 RPI 13.29 11.85 11.52 9.52 11.07 13.51
7 Benjamin Krill SR-4 Colgate 11.08 12.75 13.74 14.30 11.08 12.75
8 Chris Ganley SR-4 Oneonta 8.35 11.80 9.35 9.13 11.13 12.58