February 24, 2024
|
Spanish River - Boca Raton, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tristan Watson SR Boyd Anderson 13.16 11.54 10.16 10
2 Travis Cupidore SR Boyd Anderson 8.85 11.80 9.80 8
3 Ryan Terentis JR Spanish River 10.78 11.84 9.00 6
4 Drew Campbell JR Spanish River 14.57 12.04 11.32 5
5 Lucas Bayarri SR Spanish River 14.38 12.18 13.77 4
6 Jeremiah Corgelas SO Atlantic (Delray) 13.91 12.20 8.79 3
7 Josh Monde JR Spanish River 11.25 12.22 10.76 2
8 Xavier Wright JR Spanish River 10.71 12.30 10.71 1
9 Darien Menardy FR Spanish River 13.04 12.30 15.63 -
10 Milo Cabianca SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 8.81 12.40 13.52 -
11 Mackenson Jacques SO Boyd Anderson 11.17 12.41 9.06 -
12 Kaleb Jeanbart SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13.41 12.41 9.06 -
13 Dat Pham SO Spanish River 16.13 12.50 14.75 -
14 Sebastian Decolline SO Atlantic (Delray) 13.95 12.68 10.78 -
15 Zachary Russell SR Spanish River 9.33 12.77 9.07 -
16 Malik Parrish JR Spanish River 12.66 12.78 16.62 -
17 Xavier Casanova FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 14.34 12.80 13.96 -
18 Jaidyn Jewell JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.98 12.85 9.77 -
19 Cedric Rolle SR Atlantic (Delray) 9.64 13.02 14.72 -
20 Alejandro Del Toro JR Spanish River 15.62 13.23 9.93 -
21 Jmoi Oneal SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 10.21 13.25 17.23 -
22 Daniel Zarta JR Spanish River 14.71 13.25 12.72 -
23 Chase Suter FR Spanish River 12.98 13.66 13.39 -
24 Jeffrey Mdingane SO Spanish River 12.08 14.38 12.80 -
25 Cawayne Williams SR Spanish River 16.74 20.16 19.16 -
  Timi Faluyi FR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS   
  Kamrri Johnson SO Miami Northwestern DNS DNS DNS   
  Reid Moreno FR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS   
  Anthony Follo FR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS   
  Noah Bernstein FR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS   
  Hayden Nodell JR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS   
  J'siah Taylor FR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ryan Terentis JR Spanish River 10.42 8.88 11.25 11.84 14.45 11.02 6
4 Drew Campbell JR Spanish River 11.44 14.09 8.55 12.04 14.69 10.36 5
5 Lucas Bayarri SR Spanish River 15.11 12.06 12.18 12.18 13.89 9.38 4
8 Xavier Wright JR Spanish River 15.75 11.94 10.09 12.30 10.95 12.92 1
25 Cawayne Williams SR Spanish River 18.95 19.56 19.76 20.16 16.13 14.72 -
  Hayden Nodell JR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Josh Monde JR Spanish River 9.90 12.22 2
11 Mackenson Jacques SO Boyd Anderson 10.43 12.41 -
14 Sebastian Decolline SO Atlantic (Delray) 15.35 12.68 -
15 Zachary Russell SR Spanish River 12.90 12.77 -
18 Jaidyn Jewell JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.08 12.85 -
  Anthony Follo FR Spanish River DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Xavier Casanova FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13.06 9.09 12.80 11.27 10.88 9.48 8.96 -
19 Cedric Rolle SR Atlantic (Delray) 10.42 9.90 13.02 10.81 10.29 11.72 16.54 -
21 Jmoi Oneal SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 12.19 17.23 13.25 11.40 14.18 11.27 13.39 -
22 Daniel Zarta JR Spanish River 15.37 9.94 13.25 14.31 9.68 13.25 12.99 -
23 Chase Suter FR Spanish River 13.39 13.25 13.66 12.57 11.48 14.21 11.89 -
24 Jeffrey Mdingane SO Spanish River 11.22 14.82 14.38 18.27 11.08 12.95 10.93 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Travis Cupidore SR Boyd Anderson 11.80 8
6 Jeremiah Corgelas SO Atlantic (Delray) 12.20 3
9 Darien Menardy FR Spanish River 12.30 -
10 Milo Cabianca SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 12.40 -
13 Dat Pham SO Spanish River 12.50 -
  Reid Moreno FR Spanish River DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tristan Watson SR Boyd Anderson 10.51 14.43 14.20 13.51 11.54 10
12 Kaleb Jeanbart SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13.28 11.05 8.94 13.16 12.41 -
20 Alejandro Del Toro JR Spanish River 10.46 14.69 11.38 11.12 13.23 -
  J'siah Taylor FR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kamrri Johnson SO Miami Northwestern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Malik Parrish JR Spanish River 14.70 14.83 12.78 10.87 13.81 -
  Noah Bernstein FR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Timi Faluyi FR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS