March 30, 2024
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NWC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Berry SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:50.04 2:31.15 1:47.96 2:32.50 2:02.81 2:14.95 10
2 Malia Heien SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:23.78 2:12.93 2:22.43 2:35.99 2:02.08 2:15.64 8
3 Elizabeth Beiswanger FR-1 Puget Sound 2:49.62 2:18.16 2:29.11 1:48.07 2:37.31 2:16.79 6
4 Jennifer Torres-Bermudez SR-4 Linfield 2:27.45 2:53.88 2:10.76 2:12.15 2:34.41 2:19.10 5
5 Ellie Quintana   Unattached 2:59.56 2:14.67 1:53.63 2:44.13 2:17.48 2:20.28 4
6 Ahmeah Brown FR-1 Portland State 2:48.62 2:21.92 2:12.08 1:59.44 2:30.35 2:20.51 3
7 Ania Kapustka JR-3 Portland State 1:54.08 2:26.87 2:59.67 2:55.39 2:36.85 2:22.59 2
8 Elizabeth Bradley SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:58.66 3:07.31 2:28.41 2:26.97 2:21.20 2:24.08 1
9 Emily Rutkowski SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:13.87 2:00.78 2:19.69 2:29.88 2:50.25 2:25.51 -
10 Abbigale Elliott FR-1 Western Oregon 1:50.38 2:53.66 3:05.44 3:09.85 2:24.23 2:27.17 -
11 Mikayla Buckley FR-1 Whitworth 2:49.47 2:45.05 1:50.52 2:21.47 1:43.16 2:27.36 -
12 Hailey Lewetag   Lane (Ore.) CC 2:57.08 3:05.93 2:39.37 2:26.09 2:49.70 2:27.56 -
13 Anna Bikle SO-2 Willamette 2:15.88 2:01.11 2:45.42 3:04.62 3:04.62 2:27.69 -
14 Katie Wingo SO-2 Willamette 1:45.90 2:02.54 2:10.10 2:04.05 3:07.59 2:31.28 -
15 Hannah Higens FR-1 Whitworth 3:14.13 2:46.83 2:37.73 2:48.35 1:53.75 2:31.66 -
16 Anastasiia Lemesh SO-2 Willamette 2:30.30 2:33.33 2:16.63 2:04.49 2:18.15 2:31.81 -
17 Lulu Brady JR-3 Whitworth 2:50.09 2:16.68 2:39.46 3:12.87 3:08.31 2:31.86 -
18 Aven Roberts SO-2 Willamette 1:47.96 2:14.18 2:48.11 2:29.61 2:57.37 2:34.23 -
18 Campbell Faust JR-3 Portland State 3:02.00 2:21.90 3:02.00 2:21.90 2:49.66 2:34.23 -
20 Natalie Taylor JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:52.59 2:30.63 2:57.30 2:44.75 2:21.21 2:36.90 -
21 Dina Altuhovs SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:56.18 3:22.53 2:37.00 1:56.18 2:02.46 2:37.00 -
22 Cris Brethower JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 3:03.81 2:24.19 2:32.12 2:24.19 2:02.01 2:38.45 -
23 Dyllan Newville JR-3 Portland State 2:26.66 3:16.08 2:21.88 2:55.36 2:56.95 2:39.41 -
24 Lydia Cocciolone FR-1 Puget Sound 2:04.49 2:50.78 2:17.26 3:09.93 2:42.80 2:39.60 -
25 Jordan Lucero FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:51.31 2:46.46 2:44.85 2:09.29 1:54.75 2:41.61 -
26 Mia McCormack FR-1 Umpqua CC 3:16.25 2:16.24 1:58.40 2:43.82 2:11.38 2:42.19 -
27 Claire Mullen JR-3 Puget Sound 3:23.45 2:29.31 2:01.42 3:21.81 2:58.84 2:44.07 -
  Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Issabella Gutierrez   Everett (Wash.) CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Taylor Nichols FR-1 Portland State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Audrey Wells FR-1 Lane CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Erin Schmidlin FR-1 Puget Sound DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Norah Beck SO-2 Puget Sound DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alana Lim FR-1 Puget Sound DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Emma-Kate Crouse SO-2 Umpqua CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annie Berry SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:14.95 10
2 Malia Heien SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:15.64 8
4 Jennifer Torres-Bermudez SR-4 Linfield 2:19.10 5
5 Ellie Quintana   Unattached 2:20.28 4
6 Ahmeah Brown FR-1 Portland State 2:20.51 3
7 Ania Kapustka JR-3 Portland State 2:22.59 2
12 Hailey Lewetag   Lane (Ore.) CC 2:27.56 -
17 Lulu Brady JR-3 Whitworth 2:31.86 -
18 Campbell Faust JR-3 Portland State 2:34.23 -
  Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State DNF -
  Erin Schmidlin FR-1 Puget Sound DNS -
  Taylor Nichols FR-1 Portland State DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Elizabeth Beiswanger FR-1 Puget Sound 2:41.42 2:03.11 2:16.79 6
8 Elizabeth Bradley SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:44.26 2:22.64 2:24.08 1
9 Emily Rutkowski SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:18.24 2:42.98 2:25.51 -
10 Abbigale Elliott FR-1 Western Oregon 2:59.55 2:52.19 2:27.17 -
13 Anna Bikle SO-2 Willamette 1:52.25 2:55.76 2:27.69 -
14 Katie Wingo SO-2 Willamette 1:54.98 2:25.23 2:31.28 -
15 Hannah Higens FR-1 Whitworth 2:18.01 1:46.17 2:31.66 -
16 Anastasiia Lemesh SO-2 Willamette 2:15.11 3:09.77 2:31.81 -
18 Aven Roberts SO-2 Willamette 2:31.15 1:54.13 2:34.23 -
22 Cris Brethower JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:30.53 2:47.96 2:38.45 -
24 Lydia Cocciolone FR-1 Puget Sound 2:41.20 2:53.97 2:39.60 -
  Alana Lim FR-1 Puget Sound DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Mikayla Buckley FR-1 Whitworth 2:27.36 1:59.37 -
20 Natalie Taylor JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 2:36.90 2:43.18 -
21 Dina Altuhovs SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 2:37.00 2:13.45 -
23 Dyllan Newville JR-3 Portland State 2:39.41 2:42.60 -
25 Jordan Lucero FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:41.61 3:30.10 -
26 Mia McCormack FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:42.19 2:11.38 -
27 Claire Mullen JR-3 Puget Sound 2:44.07 2:39.15 -
  Emma-Kate Crouse SO-2 Umpqua CC DNS DNS -
  Norah Beck SO-2 Puget Sound DNS DNS -
  Audrey Wells FR-1 Lane CC DNS DNS -
  Issabella Gutierrez   Everett (Wash.) CC DNS DNS -