March 24-25, 2024
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NWC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Grace Kasberger JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:35.60 2:12.97 2:21.45 804
2 Karli Bedard SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:43.22 2:56.58 2:28.38 713
3 Macy Clemens SO-2 Western Oregon 2:08.54 3:04.97 2:36.75 611
4 Sammy Conley JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:44.65 2:50.98 2:38.31 592
5 Kayla Morgan SO-2 Corban 2:48.10 3:13.71 2:40.09 572
6 Amity Deters JR-3 Western Oregon 3:12.93 2:43.99 2:40.77 564
7 Pyper Wise-Cruz FR-1 Lane CC 3:09.12 3:02.66 2:41.64 554
8 Courtney Tiernan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:53.42 3:24.15 2:42.02 550
9 Adrienne Washington SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:23.20 3:10.20 2:42.56 544
10 Sadie Wendring FR-1 Western Oregon 2:09.73 2:38.00 2:46.31 503
11 Corona Parker JR-3 Evergreen St. 3:19.11 3:00.71 2:47.32 492
12 Lizzy Grandle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:10.71 2:22.44 2:47.57 489
13 Erica Snyder SO-2 Willamette 2:31.48 2:16.16 2:50.20 462
14 Rachel Noyce SO-2 Umpqua CC 2:59.09 3:22.97 2:50.56 458
15 Taylor Heie SO-2 Umpqua CC 2:42.57 3:05.52 3:11.25 268
16 Trinidy Blanton FR-1 Lane CC 4:23.10 3:28.46 3:22.38 185
  Cocome McKamey SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Karli Bedard SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:28.38 2:52.12 713
7 Pyper Wise-Cruz FR-1 Lane CC 2:41.64 3:01.04 554
8 Courtney Tiernan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:42.02 1:55.04 550
10 Sadie Wendring FR-1 Western Oregon 2:46.31 2:13.05 503
13 Erica Snyder SO-2 Willamette 2:50.20 3:31.05 462
14 Rachel Noyce SO-2 Umpqua CC 2:50.56 2:38.62 458
15 Taylor Heie SO-2 Umpqua CC 3:11.25 3:22.73 268
  Cocome McKamey SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt DNF DNF -
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Kasberger JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:46.91 2:51.16 2:21.45 1:50.33 3:02.47 2:29.94 1:55.99 804
3 Macy Clemens SO-2 Western Oregon 2:57.13 2:17.94 2:36.75 3:14.37 2:27.35 3:08.10 2:28.92 611
4 Sammy Conley JR-3 Eastern Oregon 3:16.31 2:17.73 2:38.31 2:50.98 2:57.31 2:50.98 2:00.32 592
5 Kayla Morgan SO-2 Corban 2:11.28 3:21.72 2:40.09 2:51.30 2:36.89 3:15.31 2:20.88 572
6 Amity Deters JR-3 Western Oregon 3:12.93 3:14.54 2:40.77 3:00.07 2:19.87 3:29.01 2:05.40 564
9 Adrienne Washington SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:26.46 2:57.19 2:42.56 2:36.06 2:34.44 2:19.81 2:18.18 544
11 Corona Parker JR-3 Evergreen St. 2:17.21 3:02.38 2:47.32 2:47.32 2:47.32 3:25.81 2:40.63 492
12 Lizzy Grandle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:42.55 2:27.47 2:47.57 2:12.38 2:15.74 2:17.41 3:26.12 489
16 Trinidy Blanton FR-1 Lane CC 3:08.22 4:12.98 3:22.38 3:20.36 3:22.38 3:50.72 2:29.77 185