March 24-25, 2024
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NWC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Cocome McKamey SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 14.87 15.17 14.26 15.78 18.81 819 0.3
2 Grace Kasberger JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 13.07 15.19 14.74 18.84 15.35 817 0.3
3 Lizzy Grandle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15.78 15.62 19.53 19.53 18.75 762 0.1
4 Corona Parker JR-3 Evergreen St. 14.61 15.70 17.27 12.56 15.70 751 0.3
5 Sammy Conley JR-3 Eastern Oregon 13.43 15.80 13.12 19.60 14.38 739 0.6
6 Karli Bedard SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.84 15.84 12.20 16.48 20.44 734 0.3
7 Kayla Morgan SO-2 Corban 13.22 15.92 16.72 19.27 15.61 724 0.6
8 Macy Clemens SO-2 Western Oregon 17.87 15.95 11.49 18.82 18.03 720 0.3
9 Erica Snyder SO-2 Willamette 19.53 16.69 15.53 17.36 16.19 632 0.5
10 Adrienne Washington SO-2 Eastern Oregon 19.47 16.93 13.89 11.85 21.17 604 0.3
11 Courtney Tiernan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 16.53 17.04 16.02 18.92 14.83 592 0.5
12 Amity Deters JR-3 Western Oregon 22.66 17.56 16.86 21.43 16.69 535 0.1
13 Sadie Wendring FR-1 Western Oregon 22.50 17.71 17.71 20.72 12.76 519 0.6
14 Pyper Wise-Cruz FR-1 Lane CC 22.99 18.24 23.53 20.98 18.43 464 0.5
15 Trinidy Blanton FR-1 Lane CC 19.20 18.28 23.59 15.36 17.37 460 0.6
16 Rachel Noyce SO-2 Umpqua CC 25.74 21.45 20.81 26.60 18.24 193 0.1
17 Taylor Heie SO-2 Umpqua CC 18.99 22.34 23.24 24.35 27.93 137 0.1
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sammy Conley JR-3 Eastern Oregon 16.44 15.80 19.28 15.17 19.28 739
7 Kayla Morgan SO-2 Corban 14.17 15.92 20.22 14.81 13.38 724
13 Sadie Wendring FR-1 Western Oregon 16.65 17.71 13.82 22.32 22.50 519
15 Trinidy Blanton FR-1 Lane CC 16.27 18.28 14.63 13.35 21.76 460
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cocome McKamey SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 18.66 15.17 16.84 18.51 17.45 819
2 Grace Kasberger JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 17.02 15.19 16.71 17.32 16.71 817
4 Corona Parker JR-3 Evergreen St. 14.76 15.70 19.63 17.27 13.82 751
6 Karli Bedard SR-4 Eastern Oregon 18.22 15.84 20.60 19.65 11.09 734
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lizzy Grandle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15.94 18.12 17.34 18.12 18.12 15.62 13.91 762
12 Amity Deters JR-3 Western Oregon 13.00 18.79 20.02 13.17 14.05 17.56 18.27 535
16 Rachel Noyce SO-2 Umpqua CC 21.24 22.74 22.31 19.31 24.24 21.45 16.74 193
17 Taylor Heie SO-2 Umpqua CC 21.45 16.98 23.24 18.77 20.11 22.34 21.67 137
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Erica Snyder SO-2 Willamette 16.69 20.70 14.02 15.69 18.36 632
11 Courtney Tiernan SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 17.04 18.24 20.11 22.16 18.41 592
14 Pyper Wise-Cruz FR-1 Lane CC 18.24 13.87 21.34 18.24 14.23 464
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Macy Clemens SO-2 Western Oregon 15.16 15.95 13.40 19.62 13.72 19.46 720
10 Adrienne Washington SO-2 Eastern Oregon 19.47 16.93 16.26 20.49 20.32 16.60 604