February 3, 2024
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Krantz FR-1 Lyon 1:04.20 1:04.82 52.47 1:04.20 1:01.73 51.24
2 Ninawa Odicho   Illinois Track Club 1:15.97 43.24 1:19.67 1:14.73 1:01.76 1:11.03
3 Alexa Lofgren JR-3 Fontbonne 1:05.67 49.25 1:08.83 1:12.61 1:03.14 1:21.45
4 Caleigh Huot FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 57.83 1:02.28 45.76 59.11 1:03.55 1:13.09
5 Rachel Hargis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 46.93 1:23.42 1:09.74 53.44 1:05.17 1:04.52
6 Whitney Shinn FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:22.75 53.85 1:19.46 1:05.67 1:05.67 1:02.39
7 Lucca Bibbey   Illinois Track Club 1:25.38 54.27 1:18.76 1:18.76 1:06.18 1:17.43
8 Aliyah Sanders Freshman Unattached 52.30 52.96 1:10.84 1:08.85 1:06.20 1:02.23
9 Breanne Haines SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:03.48 54.70 1:24.42 49.98 1:07.53 1:21.04
10 Emma Clifford JR-3 William Woods 1:09.77 1:27.74 51.12 49.74 1:09.08 1:24.28
11 Payton Burke FR-1 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:07.71 52.35 1:13.29 55.84 1:09.80 1:04.22
12 Olivia Nelsen SO-2 Webster 1:13.67 1:14.37 49.12 1:27.70 1:10.16 1:03.85
13 Cynthia Snyder FR-1 Lyon 1:02.44 1:20.08 1:06.85 1:31.83 1:13.46 54.36
14 Andrea Sexton FR-1 Blackburn 1:31.60 1:11.66 1:25.69 1:23.48 1:13.87 1:07.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lucca Bibbey   Illinois Track Club 1:06.18 1:07.51 48.98 1:12.80 1:06.18 52.29 1:10.15
10 Emma Clifford JR-3 William Woods 1:09.08 1:11.85 56.65 1:16.68 1:13.92 1:07.01 57.34
11 Payton Burke FR-1 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 1:09.80 1:13.29 1:16.78 1:25.16 1:06.31 1:30.05 1:23.07
12 Olivia Nelsen SO-2 Webster 1:10.16 1:08.06 1:23.49 1:24.20 54.73 1:03.85 1:12.97
13 Cynthia Snyder FR-1 Lyon 1:13.46 1:11.99 1:01.71 57.30 54.36 1:25.22 1:06.85
14 Andrea Sexton FR-1 Blackburn 1:13.87 55.41 1:28.65 1:05.75 1:26.43 1:19.04 1:33.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna Krantz FR-1 Lyon 1:09.76 1:01.73 1:09.76 1:17.17
5 Rachel Hargis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:07.78 1:05.17 56.05 1:02.57
8 Aliyah Sanders Freshman Unattached 1:06.20 1:06.20 1:10.18 1:05.54
9 Breanne Haines SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 58.08 1:07.53 1:22.39 51.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ninawa Odicho   Illinois Track Club 1:01.76
3 Alexa Lofgren JR-3 Fontbonne 1:03.14
4 Caleigh Huot FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:03.55
6 Whitney Shinn FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:05.67