February 3, 2024
|
Plymouth State-ALLWell - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Cruz FR-1 St. Anselm 5.61 8.54 9.25 7.90 10
2 Ashley Keleher SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9.99 7.99 6.40 7.99 8
3 HaiLian Rowan SO-2 Bentley 6.30 10.25 7.75 8.07 6
4 Paige Hurst JR-3 Plymouth State 9.79 9.29 7.32 8.22 5
5 MacKenzie Labrie SR-4 Plymouth State 5.85 7.99 8.40 8.23 4
6 Cassidy Hanson SO-2 Plymouth State 8.84 10.49 8.84 8.26 3
7 Alexis Strong FR-1 Worcester State 8.36 6.84 6.17 8.44 2
  Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mia Cruz FR-1 St. Anselm 7.97
4 Cassidy Hanson SO-2 Plymouth State 8.30
7 Alexis Strong FR-1 Worcester State 8.38
13 Julia Dunn FR-1 St. Anselm 8.64
17 Alanis Velez SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.11
23 Sophie Olson SO-2 Keene State 10.61
24 Olivia Kephart SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashley Keleher SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.15 7.67 10.27
6 Paige Hurst JR-3 Plymouth State 8.33 7.17 7.67
14 Rachel Romero FR-1 St. Anselm 8.64 10.37 7.09
15 Meghan Driscoll FR-1 Worcester State 8.68 9.20 9.47
16 Shamya Boulware McKnight SO-2 Fitchburg St. 9.07 6.63 7.08
18 Riley Hegarty FR-1 St. Anselm 9.19 6.62 11.86
  Maura Joseph SR-4 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 HaiLian Rowan SO-2 Bentley 10.18 6.35 9.77 8.14
4 Jennifer Baker FR-1 St. Anselm 10.38 10.79 9.47 8.30
11 Syriah McCruse FR-1 Keene State 7.03 8.38 6.26 8.46
19 Trishannah Scott SO-2 Fitchburg St. 11.48 12.13 7.93 9.33
21 Marisa Lambert FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.82 9.33 11.02 9.92
22 Ephemian Bailey JR-3 Fitchburg St. 12.80 7.80 10.61 10.40
  Maggie McInerney SO-2 SNHU FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 MacKenzie Labrie SR-4 Plymouth State 8.40
9 Sidney Chapman FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.41
10 Kalmia Cryan FR-1 St. Anselm 8.41
12 Montana Casa JR-3 Plymouth State 8.47
20 Mia Guinto FR-1 Worcester State 9.37
  Alexandra Frazier FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNS