February 3, 2024
|
Plymouth State-ALLWell - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NJCAA

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chase Adams SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7.33 8.72 9.86 9.42 9.60 8.99 10
2 Nathan Donahue FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.78 9.04 6.51 6.87 7.42 11.67 8
3 Cole Ahern FR-1 Plymouth State 8.89 9.16 9.90 8.25 10.08 9.07 6
4 Dawson Hamele JR-3 Keene State 11.01 9.41 9.60 9.79 11.39 8.00 5
5 Daniel Dionne FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.90 9.64 12.15 10.61 10.61 7.62 4
6 Michael Crosby SO-2 York County CC 6.96 9.66 8.89 9.18 8.79 7.35 3
7 Jason Dillavou FR-1 Plymouth State 12.48 9.75 7.12 9.66 10.83 8.49 2
8 Joshua Price SO-2 York County CC 8.49 9.75 11.02 11.90 10.44 7.61 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chase Adams SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.75 7.70 6.48 6.92 7.27 7.70
2 Nathan Donahue FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.15 6.50 6.68 11.44 6.50 8.33
3 Cole Ahern FR-1 Plymouth State 9.31 7.82 7.45 9.59 7.36 8.85
4 Jason Dillavou FR-1 Plymouth State 9.34 12.05 12.15 7.57 6.92 10.18
5 Dawson Hamele JR-3 Keene State 9.37 12.09 9.75 11.72 7.59 11.90
6 Michael Crosby SO-2 York County CC 9.51 10.18 12.37 10.66 12.37 8.28
7 Joshua Price SO-2 York County CC 9.60 12.20 8.26 7.59 6.72 11.24
8 Daniel Dionne FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.66 9.18 11.50 11.69 11.79 9.28
9 Samuel Hennedy SR-4 Keene State 9.91 11.00 10.91 12.79 9.72 11.70
10 Nic Lamontagne FR-1 Plymouth State 10.18 12.12 10.79 10.39 13.03 11.51
11 Eric Carlo SO-2 Keene State 10.42 7.71 12.82 12.82 11.99 12.20
12 Sam Patton FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.45 8.68 13.59 9.51 11.29 13.07
13 Finley Raudelunas FR-1 St. Anselm 11.27 11.05 11.72 9.47 11.16 13.42
14 Matthew Gill FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.58 11.82 13.44 13.32 14.94 14.36
  John Jennings SO-2 Bentley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chase Adams SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.75 7.27
4 Jason Dillavou FR-1 Plymouth State 9.34 11.87
5 Dawson Hamele JR-3 Keene State 9.37 8.81
6 Michael Crosby SO-2 York County CC 9.51 10.56
9 Samuel Hennedy SR-4 Keene State 9.91 12.09
12 Sam Patton FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.45 9.41
14 Matthew Gill FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.58 14.13
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nathan Donahue FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.15
3 Cole Ahern FR-1 Plymouth State 9.31
7 Joshua Price SO-2 York County CC 9.60
8 Daniel Dionne FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.66
10 Nic Lamontagne FR-1 Plymouth State 10.18
11 Eric Carlo SO-2 Keene State 10.42
13 Finley Raudelunas FR-1 St. Anselm 11.27
  John Jennings SO-2 Bentley DNS