February 3, 2024
|
Plymouth State-ALLWell - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tommy Ahlers SO-2 Keene State 19.17 24.31 29.68 26.88 23.37 20.34 10
2 Shawn Mulkerin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.91 25.32 22.27 24.38 23.44 22.51 8
3 Jyaire Hatcher SR-4 Plymouth State 19.07 24.96 20.72 24.72 23.54 22.60 6
4 Brayden White JR-3 Plymouth State 22.62 25.45 22.15 30.63 23.56 20.03 5
5 Nate Felix SR-4 Fitchburg St. 26.36 22.32 22.32 26.12 23.74 23.98 4
6 Jonathan DeAguiar SO-2 Keene State 22.80 26.60 27.32 25.65 23.75 25.42 3
7 Colin Kniffen FR-1 St. Anselm 17.47 24.65 22.02 22.02 23.93 26.09 2
8 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 28.00 31.11 18.91 27.52 23.93 25.85 1
9 Joe Cappelletti JR-3 Plymouth State 29.55 27.39 26.67 30.51 24.02 28.59 -
10 Keenan Ansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.18 18.79 21.92 18.30 24.08 29.14 -
11 Ryan Dennehy SR-4 Bentley 28.36 27.88 18.67 20.37 24.24 21.34 -
12 Brandon Vachon SR-4 Plymouth State 19.02 28.53 17.07 17.07 24.38 22.19 -
13 Nikolas Snyder SO-2 Plymouth State 22.50 20.79 17.36 28.86 24.45 25.43 -
14 Max Smith SO-2 Keene State 20.64 17.45 18.68 21.63 24.57 28.26 -
15 Noah Carriere FR-1 St. Anselm 30.88 26.43 17.29 25.45 24.70 23.47 -
16 Luke Meehan FR-1 St. Anselm 30.94 28.96 19.56 28.22 24.75 20.79 -
17 Dominic Picone FR-1 Plymouth State 29.27 29.27 23.56 29.27 24.80 17.36 -
18 Zach Hodge SO-2 Plymouth State 25.14 28.13 24.40 27.13 24.89 18.42 -
19 Andres Infante FR-1 St. Anselm 29.24 28.99 21.00 20.00 24.99 20.25 -
20 Michael Crosby SO-2 York County CC 30.85 31.60 28.85 29.35 25.08 21.82 -
21 Elliot DeGray SO-2 Keene State 27.43 29.19 20.13 20.89 25.16 28.94 -
22 Jesse Moriello FR-1 Fitchburg St. 31.02 31.53 26.49 20.18 25.22 28.25 -
23 Nic Lamontagne FR-1 Plymouth State 24.41 32.29 25.68 23.90 25.42 27.71 -
24 Sean-Duran Collie SO-2 Keene State 18.12 25.52 32.41 28.08 25.52 21.70 -
25 Daniel Dionne FR-1 Franklin Pierce 33.23 26.84 27.35 24.03 25.56 20.96 -
26 Cross Sierra FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 32.07 26.42 24.37 24.37 25.65 30.53 -
27 Jaiden Madden FR-1 Fitchburg St. 18.71 23.39 24.17 21.31 25.98 28.84 -
28 Seichi Shinozaki SO-2 Bentley 24.76 23.20 21.37 32.58 26.06 23.20 -
29 Maximus Lajoie FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.96 23.49 21.66 21.14 26.09 33.14 -
30 Tyler Davies FR-1 York County CC 24.82 29.00 24.03 23.51 26.12 31.35 -
31 Cam Farley FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.54 24.05 18.82 32.16 26.14 23.01 -
32 Joshua Price SO-2 York County CC 24.65 30.16 18.36 33.30 26.22 23.34 -
33 Alan Gomez SO-2 Worcester State 27.55 18.37 30.96 32.53 26.23 18.37 -
34 Aidan Weagle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 33.39 29.97 29.71 25.77 26.29 22.88 -
35 Anthony Paolucci SR-4 Worcester State 30.98 30.98 22.61 22.33 27.91 27.91 -
  Lalo Lopez SO-2 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Shawn Mulkerin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 24.85 23.44 19.69 22.98 23.91 8
3 Jyaire Hatcher SR-4 Plymouth State 23.54 23.54 27.07 16.48 20.95 6
5 Nate Felix SR-4 Fitchburg St. 28.49 23.74 19.47 20.18 19.71 4
10 Keenan Ansah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 27.94 24.08 23.12 26.49 18.06 -
11 Ryan Dennehy SR-4 Bentley 24.00 24.24 18.43 30.30 26.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tommy Ahlers SO-2 Keene State 23.37 24.31 24.54 18.93 10
6 Jonathan DeAguiar SO-2 Keene State 23.75 17.58 25.89 26.60 3
7 Colin Kniffen FR-1 St. Anselm 23.93 29.68 23.46 19.15 2
8 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 23.93 27.28 23.46 16.99 1
18 Zach Hodge SO-2 Plymouth State 24.89 31.61 22.16 32.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Brayden White JR-3 Plymouth State 23.56 5
9 Joe Cappelletti JR-3 Plymouth State 24.02 -
12 Brandon Vachon SR-4 Plymouth State 24.38 -
13 Nikolas Snyder SO-2 Plymouth State 24.45 -
16 Luke Meehan FR-1 St. Anselm 24.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Max Smith SO-2 Keene State 23.35 26.54 22.85 24.57 23.84 29.98 30.96 -
19 Andres Infante FR-1 St. Anselm 18.25 30.24 23.74 24.99 17.50 26.49 21.00 -
20 Michael Crosby SO-2 York County CC 20.07 22.83 30.60 25.08 22.07 27.59 23.58 -
21 Elliot DeGray SO-2 Keene State 21.39 18.87 25.92 25.16 28.43 25.16 25.92 -
22 Jesse Moriello FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.76 31.78 27.75 25.22 30.77 28.50 19.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Noah Carriere FR-1 St. Anselm 24.70 -
23 Nic Lamontagne FR-1 Plymouth State 25.42 -
26 Cross Sierra FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.65 -
27 Jaiden Madden FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.98 -
33 Alan Gomez SO-2 Worcester State 26.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Sean-Duran Collie SO-2 Keene State 28.59 30.63 32.16 25.52 26.03 18.63 -
28 Seichi Shinozaki SO-2 Bentley 23.72 28.67 28.67 26.06 27.63 27.63 -
29 Maximus Lajoie FR-1 Fitchburg St. 31.05 23.49 33.66 26.09 25.57 26.09 -
31 Cam Farley FR-1 Fitchburg St. 21.44 27.71 33.46 26.14 23.01 21.44 -
32 Joshua Price SO-2 York County CC 29.37 18.36 20.72 26.22 27.01 22.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Dominic Picone FR-1 Plymouth State 30.01 18.11 24.80 30.01 -
34 Aidan Weagle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 23.67 32.34 26.29 23.67 -
35 Anthony Paolucci SR-4 Worcester State 24.56 27.91 27.91 30.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Daniel Dionne FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.56 20.45 22.50 -
30 Tyler Davies FR-1 York County CC 26.12 23.77 21.16 -
  Lalo Lopez SO-2 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS DNS