February 19-20, 2024
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 3838 10
2 Christiana Mudd SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3734 8
3 Eliza Lemberga FR-1 Abilene Christian 3652 6
4 Madison Farrer SR-4 Utah Valley 3626 5
5 Camdyn Bruner SR-4 Grand Canyon 3418 4
6 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 3298 3
7 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 3221 2
8 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 3154 1
9 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 2994 -
10 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 2599 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 9.26 8.65 6.49 8.31 8.05 6.58 984
2 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.40 8.78 11.42 11.15 10.36 8.78 956
3 Christiana Mudd SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10.51 8.83 9.28 6.80 11.39 7.42 946
4 Camdyn Bruner SR-4 Grand Canyon 11.11 9.10 7.65 9.92 7.65 11.65 889
5 Madison Farrer SR-4 Utah Valley 8.92 9.29 10.22 8.18 11.71 10.41 850
6 Eliza Lemberga FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.42 9.39 10.99 6.86 7.14 8.55 830
7 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 9.40 9.40 6.77 8.65 10.25 7.81 828
8 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 9.41 9.50 10.93 9.69 11.88 11.88 808
9 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.98 9.58 8.63 9.49 7.67 9.39 792
11 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.00 9.90 10.80 9.71 11.09 7.63 731
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Madison Farrer SR-4 Utah Valley 8.83 9.29 850
6 Eliza Lemberga FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.86 9.39 830
7 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 8.28 9.40 828
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Camdyn Bruner SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.92 10.11 9.10 7.19 889
9 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 7.96 10.16 9.58 9.49 792
11 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.39 9.41 9.90 12.18 731
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 8.65 10.38 984
2 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.78 7.47 956
3 Christiana Mudd SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.83 8.30 946
8 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 9.50 11.88 808
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Madison Farrer SR-4 Utah Valley 1.27m 1.74m 1.71m 2.09m 1.42m 2.14m 5' 7.25" 867
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    ---
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.56
    ---
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 1.52m 1.52m 1.62m 1.93m 1.67m 1.46m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    ---
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.53
    ---
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Eliza Lemberga FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.33m 1.44m 1.62m 1.62m 1.65m 1.44m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    ---
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.54m 1.19m 1.56m 1.87m 1.48m 1.59m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    ---
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
4 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 1.76m 1.95m 1.56m 1.90m 1.56m 1.70m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
4 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 1.65m 1.83m 1.56m 1.73m 2.03m 1.62m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
4 Christiana Mudd SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1.14m 1.98m 1.56m 1.64m 1.97m 1.67m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.38
    ---
  • 1.41
    ---
  • 1.44
    ---
  • 1.47
    ---
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
8 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.57m 1.19m 1.47m 1.16m 1.57m 1.22m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.63m 1.31m 1.44m 1.11m 1.43m 1.45m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
10 Camdyn Bruner SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.40m 1.75m 1.41m 1.76m 1.71m 1.65m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Camdyn Bruner SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.04m 15.60m 14.48m 16.09m 10.40m 10.40m 12.38m 40' 7.5" 686
  • 12.23  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
2 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 9.54m 11.63m 10.82m 13.26m 8.49m 10.00m 11.63m 38' 2" 637
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.63  
3 Christiana Mudd SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.48m 8.93m 11.83m 13.92m 9.05m 11.60m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 635
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
4 Eliza Lemberga FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.34m 11.71m 8.23m 12.13m 10.34m 9.28m 10.55m 34' 7.5" 566
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
5 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.50m 7.56m 9.98m 13.02m 10.92m 11.24m 10.50m 34' 5.5" 562
  • 9.29  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.50  
5 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 8.19m 13.13m 7.35m 8.40m 9.56m 9.66m 10.50m 34' 5.5" 562
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
7 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.33m 8.31m 10.13m 8.00m 10.54m 8.31m 10.13m 33' 3" 538
  • 9.99  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.64  
8 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 6.68m 12.40m 11.45m 12.40m 9.35m 10.40m 9.54m 31' 3.75" 499
  • 9.54  
  • 8.37  
  • 8.89  
9 Madison Farrer SR-4 Utah Valley 6.83m 8.61m 7.39m 11.04m 7.58m 9.55m 9.36m 30' 8.5" 488
  • 9.20  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.36  
10 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.97m 8.00m 6.54m 7.48m 9.80m 7.74m 8.60m 28' 2.75" 438
  • 7.65  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.60  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 3.98m 5.11m 7.04m 4.83m 6.76m 5.68m 18' 7.75" 753
  • 5.49  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.68  
2 Eliza Lemberga FR-1 Abilene Christian 4.98m 4.16m 6.67m 3.94m 4.10m 5.47m 17' 11.5" 691
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
3 Christiana Mudd SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 6.37m 4.05m 4.27m 4.21m 4.75m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 671
  • 5.30  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.40  
4 Madison Farrer SR-4 Utah Valley 6.44m 4.84m 6.22m 4.42m 4.42m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 648
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
5 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 5.90m 6.21m 6.11m 5.12m 6.52m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 620
  • 5.19  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
6 Camdyn Bruner SR-4 Grand Canyon 4.57m 5.17m 6.22m 6.33m 6.07m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 565
  • 4.87  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
7 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 4.02m 3.41m 3.93m 5.68m 4.78m 4.73m 15' 6.25" 487
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.73  
8 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.19m 3.58m 4.76m 5.42m 5.04m 4.71m 15' 5.5" 482
  • 4.45  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.71  
9 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.30m 3.45m 3.72m 4.79m 5.82m 4.48m 14' 8.5" 423
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
10 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 3.85m 3.00m 4.53m 5.50m 3.85m 4.23m 13' 10.5" 362
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Eliza Lemberga FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:32.64 2:21.33 2:01.55 806
2 Christiana Mudd SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:30.77 2:22.23 2:37.88 793
3 Glodis Thuridardottir SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:33.68 2:23.62 2:27.93 775
4 Madison Farrer SR-4 Utah Valley 2:58.25 2:23.75 2:07.94 773
5 Camdyn Bruner SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:17.88 2:25.13 2:00.46 755
6 Carla Guerrero FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:05.23 2:27.33 3:05.64 727
7 Natalie Poe SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:46.22 2:32.49 3:15.19 662
8 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 3:13.20 2:33.33 2:31.80 652
9 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 2:08.87 2:43.12 2:23.55 538
10 Khya Walton-Ravenell FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:17.04 3:05.18 3:10.74 319