February 10, 2024
|
Glendale CC (I) - Glendale, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joshua Mascall FR-1 Central Arizona 48.56 41.28
2 John Ojeda SO-2 Glendale CC 50.30 1:05.39
3 David Lynch FR-1 Central Arizona 50.34 51.35
4 Erick Reyes-Aguilera Sophomore Unattached 50.70 52.73
5 Kyler McQueen FR-1 Glendale CC 51.25 42.54
6 Jonathan Wright FR-1 Mesa CC 52.40 53.45
7 Ariel Clark SO-2 Central Arizona 52.84 1:00.24
8 Ricardo Torres FR-1 Mesa CC 53.11 1:03.74
9 Kejuan Smith FR-1 Mesa CC 53.40 42.72
10 CJ Werner FR-1 Glendale CC 53.46 40.63
11 Jeremiah Benjamin FR-1 Central Arizona 53.91 43.13
12 Nuhi Ahmeti FR-1 Paradise Valley 54.64 1:05.57
13 Kendi Brewley SO-2 Central Arizona 55.48 44.39
14 Arturo Alvarez Medina FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 55.58 1:06.70
15 ian fairley FR-1 Phoenix College 55.75 1:08.58
16 Octavio Ayala FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 56.29 1:12.06
17 MANNY VALENZUELA FR-1 Arizona Christian 56.37 1:13.29
18 Dominic Woodall FR-1 Paradise Valley 56.46 54.21
19 Anderson Douglass   World Class Sports Club 58.71 59.89
  Christopher Mclean Senior Unattached FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Mascall FR-1 Central Arizona 48.56
3 David Lynch FR-1 Central Arizona 50.34
6 Jonathan Wright FR-1 Mesa CC 52.40
17 MANNY VALENZUELA FR-1 Arizona Christian 56.37
19 Anderson Douglass   World Class Sports Club 58.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ricardo Torres FR-1 Mesa CC 57.36 38.24 1:05.86 51.52 53.11
9 Kejuan Smith FR-1 Mesa CC 59.81 37.38 49.13 1:07.29 53.40
10 CJ Werner FR-1 Glendale CC 44.91 49.19 43.31 45.98 53.46
12 Nuhi Ahmeti FR-1 Paradise Valley 43.72 1:09.40 49.73 1:08.85 54.64
13 Kendi Brewley SO-2 Central Arizona 41.06 53.26 46.05 52.16 55.48
14 Arturo Alvarez Medina FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 55.03 51.69 1:12.26 39.47 55.58
16 Octavio Ayala FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 42.78 1:04.17 48.41 1:05.86 56.29
18 Dominic Woodall FR-1 Paradise Valley 48.56 45.17 40.09 1:01.55 56.46
  Christopher Mclean Senior Unattached FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 John Ojeda SO-2 Glendale CC 1:04.89 50.30 1:03.89
4 Erick Reyes-Aguilera Sophomore Unattached 1:05.91 50.70 1:03.89
5 Kyler McQueen FR-1 Glendale CC 1:03.04 51.25 52.79
7 Ariel Clark SO-2 Central Arizona 42.80 52.84 56.54
11 Jeremiah Benjamin FR-1 Central Arizona 59.84 53.91 54.45
15 ian fairley FR-1 Phoenix College 41.26 55.75 1:03.56