February 10, 2024
|
Glendale CC (I) - Glendale, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sofia Cardozo SO-2 Paradise Valley 7.79 7.72 9.20
2 Tamantha Pizarro   Unattached 7.89 5.53 8.60
3 Suraia Amer SO-2 Glendale CC 7.94 8.98 9.61
4 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 8.05 8.22 5.88
5 Naiomi Hereim SO-2 Pima CC 8.16 9.80 8.90
6 Lilyanna Martinez   Unattached 8.21 8.87 8.30
7 Mckailyn Morris FR-1 Pima CC 8.34 6.93 8.51
8 Lailah Campbell FR-1 Glendale CC 8.41 10.68 6.40
9 Ianna Goode FR-1 Pima CC 8.50 6.29 6.72

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sofia Cardozo SO-2 Paradise Valley 7.64 5.35 8.26 6.50
2 Tamantha Pizarro   Unattached 7.88 9.22 7.17 6.86
3 Suraia Amer SO-2 Glendale CC 7.92 6.50 8.48 6.89
4 Naiomi Hereim SO-2 Pima CC 8.00 8.40 7.28 6.00
5 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 8.01 7.21 9.54 8.73
6 Lilyanna Martinez   Unattached 8.18 8.35 9.57 8.84
7 Mckailyn Morris FR-1 Pima CC 8.21 10.02 7.80 9.61
8 Lailah Campbell FR-1 Glendale CC 8.22 7.90 8.72 8.14
9 Ianna Goode FR-1 Pima CC 8.37 9.29 7.29 9.38
10 Jade Roberts JR-3 Arizona Christian 8.37 8.71 7.96 6.45
11 Valerie Woo FR-1 Mesa CC 8.58 6.95 10.73 10.90
12 Oyindamola Adetutu FR-1 Glendale CC 8.61 8.87 7.06 10.34
13 ZOE DAVIDSON JR-3 Arizona Christian 8.69 7.74 9.56 10.35
14 JOCELYN ODIOTT FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.71 6.36 8.28 7.15
15 Jalise Wyatt FR-1 Pima CC 8.72 11.08 7.76 10.38
16 MIRDEGE LENTZ FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.85 10.36 10.27 11.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tamantha Pizarro   Unattached 9.85 7.81 7.88 8.99 10.09
3 Suraia Amer SO-2 Glendale CC 10.14 8.64 7.92 10.22 10.14
10 Jade Roberts JR-3 Arizona Christian 10.80 8.54 8.37 6.62 6.37
15 Jalise Wyatt FR-1 Pima CC 8.03 9.51 8.72 7.33 8.46
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Odelia Lemons FR-1 Mesa CC 5.85 9.30 6.09 9.22 8.01
6 Lilyanna Martinez   Unattached 9.57 6.55 7.37 7.61 8.18
9 Ianna Goode FR-1 Pima CC 9.04 10.22 7.79 9.88 8.37
11 Valerie Woo FR-1 Mesa CC 9.61 8.93 9.61 6.18 8.58
16 MIRDEGE LENTZ FR-1 Arizona Christian 7.17 9.21 11.51 10.27 8.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sofia Cardozo SO-2 Paradise Valley 7.64 9.10
4 Naiomi Hereim SO-2 Pima CC 8.00 9.12
7 Mckailyn Morris FR-1 Pima CC 8.21 6.82
8 Lailah Campbell FR-1 Glendale CC 8.22 7.32
12 Oyindamola Adetutu FR-1 Glendale CC 8.61 7.41
13 ZOE DAVIDSON JR-3 Arizona Christian 8.69 8.52
14 JOCELYN ODIOTT FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.71 8.54