February 3, 2024
|
Denison-Mitchell Center - Granville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paula Soric JR-3 Kenyon 5.17m 6.05m 5.43m 4.70m 3.72m 16' 11.5" 10
  • 4.77  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.76  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.17  
2 Rayna Todero JR-3 Robert Morris 5.13m 6.46m 5.39m 3.59m 4.00m 16' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
3 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5.03m 4.33m 6.54m 5.03m 6.19m 16' 6" 6
  • 4.83  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
4 Sierra Todero FR-1 Robert Morris 5.00m 3.60m 5.00m 5.30m 5.50m 16' 5" 5
  • 4.77  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.79  
5 Emily Mahle FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.98m 6.18m 3.59m 5.53m 4.23m 16' 4.25" 4
  • 4.98  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.81  
6 Skylar Riedel SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.84m 3.82m 4.79m 5.37m 5.71m 15' 10.5" 3
  • 4.62  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.79  
7 Dea Monz SO-2 Robert Morris 4.75m 3.61m 4.61m 6.18m 5.08m 15' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.68  
8 Stefany Sparks SO-2 Denison 4.74m 5.74m 5.69m 3.32m 3.41m 15' 6.75" 1
  • 4.74  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
9 Jadyn Hartner JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4.72m 3.82m 5.24m 5.71m 4.44m 15' 6" -
  • 4.66  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
10 Savannah Sevacko JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4.65m 4.32m 3.39m 5.49m 3.63m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.65  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.63  
11 Alex Pearson JR-3 Robert Morris 4.64m 4.69m 5.06m 5.85m 5.80m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
12 Anaya Jolivette JR-3 Denison 4.56m 5.20m 3.28m 4.61m 5.11m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.41  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.56  
13 Sydney Brown SO-2 Denison 4.53m 4.89m 3.58m 4.58m 5.25m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.33  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.28  
14 Ellie Fox FR-1 Wooster 4.45m 4.27m 5.21m 5.21m 5.16m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.42  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.32  
15 Bethany Conant SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.42m 4.82m 5.13m 3.71m 3.93m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
16 Claire Davis FR-1 Wooster 4.37m 4.24m 4.41m 3.23m 5.07m 14' 4" -
  • 4.37  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.29  
17 Savannah Strawmyer SO-2 Muskingum 4.33m 4.29m 3.07m 4.81m 4.07m 14' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.33  
18 Jacquelynn Grinnell JR-3 Muskingum 4.29m 3.78m 4.89m 3.00m 5.53m 14' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.29  
19 Rainer Yaeger SR-4 Denison 4.24m 3.86m 4.54m 4.62m 3.10m 13' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24  
20 Katie Kent FR-1 Muskingum 4.23m 3.30m 3.98m 3.47m 4.19m 13' 10.5" -
  • 4.23  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.05  
21 Chloe Honeycutt FR-1 Muskingum 4.13m 4.79m 5.08m 2.97m 3.88m 13' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
22 Sadie Olson FR-1 Kenyon 4.11m 4.03m 4.85m 3.00m 4.81m 13' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
23 Lindsey Walicki SR-4 Albion 4.08m 5.26m 4.28m 3.14m 3.06m 13' 4.75" -
  • 3.89  
  • 3.63  
  • 4.08  
24 Hailey Wilson SR-4 Muskingum 4.06m 4.99m 4.26m 3.13m 5.28m 13' 4" -
  • 3.90  
  • 4.06  
  • 4.06  
25 Hailey Stroud JR-3 Muskingum 3.88m 4.27m 3.84m 4.19m 4.31m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88  
  • 3.77  
  • 3.65  
26 Megan Barry JR-3 Waynesburg 3.44m 3.85m 3.85m 3.34m 3.47m 11' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.44  
  Mariya Chamberlain SO-2 Robert Morris FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Dea Monz SO-2 Robert Morris 4.75m 15' 7" 2
10 Savannah Sevacko JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
12 Anaya Jolivette JR-3 Denison 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
13 Sydney Brown SO-2 Denison 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
17 Savannah Strawmyer SO-2 Muskingum 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
18 Jacquelynn Grinnell JR-3 Muskingum 4.29m 14' 1" -
20 Katie Kent FR-1 Muskingum 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
21 Chloe Honeycutt FR-1 Muskingum 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
22 Sadie Olson FR-1 Kenyon 4.11m 13' 6" -
23 Lindsey Walicki SR-4 Albion 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
24 Hailey Wilson SR-4 Muskingum 4.06m 13' 4" -
25 Hailey Stroud JR-3 Muskingum 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
26 Megan Barry JR-3 Waynesburg 3.44m 11' 3.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paula Soric JR-3 Kenyon 4.29m 6.57m 4.55m 5.22m 6.20m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 10
2 Rayna Todero JR-3 Robert Morris 4.77m 4.92m 4.98m 5.49m 5.34m 5.13m 16' 10" 8
3 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4.12m 5.63m 6.39m 4.53m 3.92m 5.03m 16' 6" 6
4 Sierra Todero FR-1 Robert Morris 6.50m 4.40m 3.60m 4.20m 5.85m 5.00m 16' 5" 5
5 Emily Mahle FR-1 California (Pa.) 4.13m 3.93m 6.13m 4.03m 3.78m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 4
6 Skylar Riedel SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.21m 4.79m 6.15m 5.28m 4.36m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 3
8 Stefany Sparks SO-2 Denison 5.93m 5.40m 5.31m 5.74m 5.50m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 1
9 Jadyn Hartner JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4.67m 5.43m 4.48m 5.81m 4.96m 4.72m 15' 6" -
11 Alex Pearson JR-3 Robert Morris 5.57m 4.36m 3.39m 3.90m 4.55m 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
14 Ellie Fox FR-1 Wooster 3.60m 4.63m 5.30m 3.38m 4.32m 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
15 Bethany Conant SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.07m 5.30m 4.24m 3.67m 3.98m 4.42m 14' 6" -
16 Claire Davis FR-1 Wooster 4.46m 5.16m 4.46m 3.93m 4.76m 4.37m 14' 4" -
19 Rainer Yaeger SR-4 Denison 4.66m 4.75m 3.86m 5.51m 4.49m 4.24m 13' 11" -
  Mariya Chamberlain SO-2 Robert Morris FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -