February 16, 2024
|
Case Western-Veale Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NJCAA NCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Higgins JR-3 John Carroll 2:26.54 2:56.13 2:20.90 2:49.08 1:47.09 2:02.59 2:02.59 10
2 Marquis Globokar JR-3 Case Western 1:53.28 1:40.38 2:23.39 2:17.66 2:20.53 1:50.41 2:33.43 8
3 Ella Wozek SO-2 Oberlin 1:47.91 2:08.33 2:25.82 2:30.20 3:08.11 2:47.70 3:06.65 6
4 Jessica Kwasny SR-4 Case Western 1:54.35 1:44.09 2:26.60 1:45.56 2:07.55 3:00.32 2:16.34 4
5 Avery Russell SO-2 Oberlin 1:59.76 2:02.72 2:27.85 2:08.63 2:17.50 2:51.51 3:03.34 2
6 Morgan Dobos SO-2 John Carroll 2:06.75 2:08.24 2:29.11 2:21.66 2:38.06 2:57.44 1:51.84 1
7 Margo Lee SR-4 Oberlin 2:24.24 3:15.86 2:31.83 2:50.05 3:02.20 3:05.24 2:24.24 -
8 Elizabeth Heim JR-3 John Carroll 2:58.78 3:20.36 2:34.12 2:27.96 2:12.55 2:12.55 2:41.83 -
9 Sam Oakes FR-1 Allegheny 2:54.43 2:54.43 2:37.14 3:14.86 3:18.00 2:02.57 3:02.29 -
10 Jacarla Black FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 1:58.62 3:28.38 2:40.29 3:12.35 3:02.73 2:05.03 1:58.62 -
11 Chloe Bonson SO-2 Allegheny 2:50.49 3:27.49 2:40.84 1:54.20 3:16.23 2:32.80 2:32.80 -
12 Oliver Schneider FR-1 Allegheny 3:17.11 2:48.03 2:41.56 3:12.26 1:57.94 2:10.87 2:38.33 -
13 Maia Johnsson FR-1 Oberlin 3:27.34 2:28.10 2:44.55 2:49.49 2:57.72 3:25.69 2:14.94 -
14 Serafina Yan SO-2 Oberlin 3:21.35 2:19.92 2:50.63 1:59.44 2:31.86 3:26.47 3:07.70 -
15 Erica Bowers JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:46.06 3:47.90 2:56.66 3:12.56 2:31.93 3:35.53 3:23.16 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Higgins JR-3 John Carroll 1:42.86 1:48.50 1:52.72 2:58.95 2:20.90 2:37.81 10
2 Marquis Globokar JR-3 Case Western 1:48.98 2:16.22 2:19.09 2:07.62 2:23.39 2:39.17 8
3 Ella Wozek SO-2 Oberlin 2:49.16 1:43.54 1:59.58 2:36.03 2:25.82 2:15.62 6
4 Jessica Kwasny SR-4 Case Western 2:20.74 3:00.32 3:10.58 2:39.80 2:26.60 2:41.26 4
5 Avery Russell SO-2 Oberlin 2:01.24 2:30.81 1:44.98 3:03.34 2:27.85 2:11.59 2
6 Morgan Dobos SO-2 John Carroll 2:02.27 1:45.87 1:53.33 3:10.86 2:29.11 2:48.50 1
7 Margo Lee SR-4 Oberlin 1:47.80 2:18.17 2:10.58 2:12.10 2:31.83 3:06.75 -
8 Elizabeth Heim JR-3 John Carroll 3:20.36 2:15.63 1:52.51 2:23.34 2:34.12 2:54.16 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sam Oakes FR-1 Allegheny 2:08.86 2:05.72 1:59.43 2:07.29 2:37.14 -
10 Jacarla Black FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:35.49 2:14.65 3:25.18 1:58.62 2:40.29 -
11 Chloe Bonson SO-2 Allegheny 2:00.63 2:40.84 2:15.11 2:50.49 2:40.84 -
12 Oliver Schneider FR-1 Allegheny 2:15.71 2:39.95 1:59.56 3:30.03 2:41.56 -
13 Maia Johnsson FR-1 Oberlin 2:11.64 2:51.14 2:10.00 2:08.35 2:44.55 -
14 Serafina Yan SO-2 Oberlin 3:29.88 2:36.98 3:14.52 2:35.28 2:50.63 -
15 Erica Bowers JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:12.50 3:30.23 3:05.50 2:14.27 2:56.66 -