April 13, 2024
|
Ohio U. - Athens, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexandra Brizzi SR-4 Cedarville 31.82 24.66 21.21 NWI
2 Taja Booker JR-3 Ohio 29.90 24.91 24.17 NWI
3 Taniah Stephens SR-4 Ohio 28.93 25.15 22.14 0.4
4 Mallory Gasper FR-1 Cedarville 28.23 25.20 20.16 NWI
5 Ella Baker FR-1 Ohio 32.80 25.23 18.42 NWI
6 Nora Hagan JR-3 Cedarville 32.75 25.58 18.68 NWI
7 Jada Irwin FR-1 Ohio 24.86 25.62 26.39 NWI
8 Tilly Nasende FR-1 Cleveland St. 22.81 25.63 27.94 0.4
9 Sierra Lanham SO-2 West Liberty 22.17 25.77 30.15 0.4
10 Madison Morris SO-2 Cleveland St. 21.72 26.16 30.35 0.4
11 Brianna Brudy FR-1 Shawnee State 28.65 26.28 33.38 0.4
12 Julia Rapp FR-1 Cleveland St. 26.09 26.35 21.87 0.4
13 Paris Gosha-Foreman SO-2 Ohio 24.56 26.40 25.08 -0.8
14 Brookelyn Reynolds FR-1 West Liberty 22.86 26.58 34.03 -0.8
15 Jordyn Baxter FR-1 Ohio 30.37 26.64 28.24 -1.0
16 Jael Sykes FR-1 Ohio 18.67 26.67 24.27 -1.0
17 Ky'Ara Ross FR-1 West Liberty 31.23 26.69 27.49 0.4
18 Melinda Brown FR-1 Cleveland St. 25.74 26.81 23.86 -1.0
19 Jessica Ferguson SO-2 Cedarville 22.83 26.85 21.22 -1.0
20 Leah Hoover SO-2 Cleveland St. 31.31 26.99 19.44 -0.8
21 Madison Cadle SO-2 West Liberty 19.18 27.01 34.85 0.4
22 Abbe Stackpole SR-4 West Liberty 23.26 27.04 24.07 -0.8
23 Jayden Roach JR-3 Rio Grande 27.99 27.17 23.64 -0.8
24 Kylee Schafer JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.84 27.20 21.76 NWI
25 Ky'Renae Matlock FR-1 Cleveland St. 22.34 27.24 20.16 -1.0
26 Chloe Sutton FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 20.52 27.36 33.11 -0.8
27 Jacarla Black FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 31.48 27.37 22.99 -4.3
28 Sydney Diedrich SO-2 Cedarville 26.66 27.48 24.74 -4.3
29 Jadah Payne SO-2 Cleveland St. 26.71 27.53 26.98 -0.8
30 Rachel Spanfellner SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.27 27.65 30.14 -4.3
31 Hannah Hill SO-2 Glenville St. 26.38 27.76 30.54 -4.3
32 Martha Bergley SR-4 Cedarville 27.32 27.87 30.38 -4.3
33 Hanna Bauer SR-4 Capital 28.81 27.97 22.10 -4.3
34 Allie Mongold FR-1 Capital 34.80 28.06 33.96 -4.3
35 Brynne Badgett FR-1 Capital 21.62 28.07 24.14 NWI
36 Reghan Mulder JR-3 Cedarville 23.27 28.72 36.48 NWI
37 Paris DeBord SO-2 Rio Grande 33.35 28.75 24.44 -1.0
38 Savannah Cunningham SO-2 Glenville St. 34.12 28.91 21.69 NWI
39 Jaineen Smith JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.81 29.14 35.26 -1.8
40 Jayden Cover SO-2 Glenville St. 23.52 29.39 20.58 -1.8
41 Esther Oluade SR-4 Glenville St. 27.08 29.75 26.48 -1.8
42 Erniesha Guerrier SO-2 Capital 26.21 29.78 23.83 NWI
43 Alana Fields   Ohio State Running Club 35.76 32.80 33.79 -1.8
44 Leah Bratton   Ohio State Running Club 40.12 33.15 25.86 -1.8
  Emma Love   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS DNS -
  Rhiea Gordon SO-2 Ohio DNS DNS DNS -
  Maggie Stewart SO-2 Ohio DNS DNS DNS -
  Hope Carroll FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS -
  Marissa Scott FR-1 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS -
  Kiersten Franklin SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS -
  Britain Musick SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS -
  Bianca Jamen FR-1 Glenville St. DNS DNS DNS -
  Isabella Torres FR-1 Glenville St. DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Brizzi SR-4 Cedarville 22.44 25.40 18.01 26.39 24.66 28.86
2 Taja Booker JR-3 Ohio 22.42 30.39 25.16 24.17 24.91 25.16
4 Mallory Gasper FR-1 Cedarville 25.46 18.90 21.68 22.68 25.20 27.47
5 Ella Baker FR-1 Ohio 29.27 22.46 21.95 23.47 25.23 22.96
6 Nora Hagan JR-3 Cedarville 18.42 26.10 30.19 21.24 25.58 19.96
7 Jada Irwin FR-1 Ohio 29.98 26.14 32.29 24.86 25.62 28.70
24 Kylee Schafer JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.48 24.21 20.68 19.86 27.20 30.20
  Kiersten Franklin SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Taniah Stephens SR-4 Ohio 22.64 22.14 25.15
8 Tilly Nasende FR-1 Cleveland St. 30.25 24.35 25.63
9 Sierra Lanham SO-2 West Liberty 28.09 29.38 25.77
10 Madison Morris SO-2 Cleveland St. 27.73 19.36 26.16
11 Brianna Brudy FR-1 Shawnee State 31.80 21.29 26.28
12 Julia Rapp FR-1 Cleveland St. 33.47 25.56 26.35
17 Ky'Ara Ross FR-1 West Liberty 19.75 25.63 26.69
21 Madison Cadle SO-2 West Liberty 29.44 25.66 27.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jordyn Baxter FR-1 Ohio 33.04 23.18 18.92 26.64
16 Jael Sykes FR-1 Ohio 33.87 34.41 22.67 26.67
18 Melinda Brown FR-1 Cleveland St. 24.40 32.18 24.94 26.81
19 Jessica Ferguson SO-2 Cedarville 29.54 22.83 28.47 26.85
25 Ky'Renae Matlock FR-1 Cleveland St. 31.06 33.78 34.87 27.24
37 Paris DeBord SO-2 Rio Grande 34.50 35.65 21.57 28.75
  Rhiea Gordon SO-2 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maggie Stewart SO-2 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Paris Gosha-Foreman SO-2 Ohio 26.40
14 Brookelyn Reynolds FR-1 West Liberty 26.58
20 Leah Hoover SO-2 Cleveland St. 26.99
22 Abbe Stackpole SR-4 West Liberty 27.04
23 Jayden Roach JR-3 Rio Grande 27.17
26 Chloe Sutton FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 27.36
29 Jadah Payne SO-2 Cleveland St. 27.53
  Hope Carroll FR-1 Cedarville DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jacarla Black FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 30.66 33.40 27.37 23.82
28 Sydney Diedrich SO-2 Cedarville 31.61 23.09 27.48 26.11
30 Rachel Spanfellner SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.70 26.82 27.65 24.61
31 Hannah Hill SO-2 Glenville St. 22.77 35.26 27.76 23.88
32 Martha Bergley SR-4 Cedarville 27.87 25.37 27.87 20.91
33 Hanna Bauer SR-4 Capital 35.81 29.93 27.97 36.37
34 Allie Mongold FR-1 Capital 28.63 23.01 28.06 32.83
  Britain Musick SR-4 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Brynne Badgett FR-1 Capital 35.65 28.07
36 Reghan Mulder JR-3 Cedarville 24.42 28.72
38 Savannah Cunningham SO-2 Glenville St. 23.42 28.91
42 Erniesha Guerrier SO-2 Capital 23.83 29.78
  Emma Love   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS
  Bianca Jamen FR-1 Glenville St. DNS DNS
  Isabella Torres FR-1 Glenville St. DNS DNS
  Marissa Scott FR-1 West Liberty DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Jaineen Smith JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 31.48 29.14 23.61 20.98
40 Jayden Cover SO-2 Glenville St. 36.74 29.39 29.69 30.86
41 Esther Oluade SR-4 Glenville St. 24.10 29.75 38.08 24.10
43 Alana Fields   Ohio State Running Club 34.77 32.80 39.04 32.48
44 Leah Bratton   Ohio State Running Club 42.77 33.15 26.86 39.12