January 28, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cate Donaldson FR-1 Williams 40.48 49.16 1:03.04 47.42 57.83 1:10.56
2 Casie Eifrig JR-3 Amherst 1:08.49 1:07.33 1:09.07 52.24 58.04 1:00.37
3 Bella King-Harvey FR-1 Williams 55.55 54.97 59.64 1:06.66 58.47 1:03.74
4 Anna Krouse JR-3 Middlebury 43.23 1:13.42 58.03 56.85 59.21 57.44
5 Camryn Taylor SR-4 Williams 58.93 1:07.86 42.86 49.41 59.52 42.26
6 Claire Jensen FR-1 Williams 1:14.55 1:00.24 47.72 1:17.54 59.64 1:12.76
7 Annika Kral JR-3 Tufts 46.73 51.52 52.72 44.93 59.90 56.31
8 Ciara Dale SR-4 Middlebury 1:07.38 1:07.98 59.56 1:12.80 1:00.16 1:15.20
9 Mary Elliot SO-2 Middlebury 55.46 1:04.50 1:08.12 1:17.16 1:00.28 1:15.35
10 Annabel Cloney SO-2 Middlebury 58.42 1:11.20 1:13.02 1:17.89 1:00.85 58.42
11 Gabby Phillips SR-4 Bowdoin 59.21 49.45 53.72 1:08.98 1:01.04 1:05.32
12 Elle Thompson JR-3 Middlebury 49.84 47.37 1:09.52 1:05.83 1:01.52 47.99
13 Anna Mazur FR-1 Middlebury 1:15.71 1:20.02 1:02.79 49.86 1:01.55 1:20.02
14 Claire Tratnyek SO-2 Hamilton 1:20.11 1:11.48 1:05.94 1:11.48 1:01.62 1:16.41
15 Sophia Mack SO-2 Wesleyan 58.05 1:09.16 52.49 1:18.43 1:01.75 1:10.40
16 Hannah Turner SO-2 Hamilton 1:19.34 51.85 59.98 1:10.60 1:02.47 52.48
17 Mads Rabb SO-2 Amherst 1:12.54 1:16.29 1:02.53 1:06.29 1:02.53 50.65
18 Halle Hanna SO-2 Amherst 44.44 43.82 1:05.10 1:05.72 1:02.59 1:16.36
19 Camilla Lash FR-1 Amherst 1:05.12 1:10.13 50.72 1:09.50 1:02.61 1:01.36
20 Caitlin Fitzgerald SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 55.21 1:05.87 49.56 1:05.87 1:02.73 45.17
21 Addie Morrison JR-3 Middlebury 1:19.99 56.06 1:06.13 57.32 1:02.98 50.39
22 Renata Mendez-Alverez FR-1 Hamilton 1:10.01 1:04.34 56.77 1:12.53 1:03.07 56.77
23 Paige Clark FR-1 Amherst 1:15.70 1:14.44 54.88 46.05 1:03.08 1:06.87
24 Nicole Sztachelski JR-3 Middlebury 1:08.14 48.58 1:21.39 46.06 1:03.09 54.26
25 Anne-Sophie Janssen SO-2 Tufts 1:13.84 1:05.01 1:13.21 48.60 1:03.11 47.34
26 Imagen Walters SO-2 Wesleyan 1:06.10 44.92 48.77 1:08.67 1:04.17 1:11.87
27 Kate Hausladen SR-4 Wesleyan 1:23.52 55.25 59.75 59.75 1:04.24 1:03.60
28 Michelle Barnes FR-1 Colby 58.82 55.59 1:18.85 54.94 1:04.63 1:11.10
29 Chanelle Jaeger FR-1 Amherst 45.83 1:02.19 1:04.15 1:11.36 1:05.46 48.44
30 Julia Brophy JR-3 Bates 1:22.50 1:06.78 55.65 1:13.99 1:05.47 1:00.24
31 Kylie Musante SO-2 Bates 59.69 1:04.28 1:19.37 1:18.06 1:05.59 1:19.37
32 Artis Phillips JR-3 Amherst 1:22.25 46.06 59.22 1:18.31 1:05.80 48.04
33 Meaghan McEnroe SR-4 Middlebury 1:13.88 56.07 1:05.30 50.13 1:05.96 1:19.16
34 Rachel Masterson SO-2 Wesleyan 1:20.52 1:21.84 1:20.52 1:13.92 1:06.00 1:19.20
35 Marcella DeNitto FR-1 Hamilton 1:10.04 1:24.57 50.22 1:06.07 1:06.07 1:02.77
36 Elaine Fraser SO-2 Hamilton 50.75 1:20.13 1:16.79 1:14.12 1:06.77 54.09
37 Mia Wolpe FR-1 Connecticut College 1:20.34 1:14.21 49.02 1:06.72 1:08.08 1:09.45
38 Emma Yen SO-2 Bates 1:01.35 57.91 53.77 1:28.92 1:08.93 51.01
39 Julia Sarro SR-4 Connecticut College 1:02.40 56.85 1:16.96 1:05.17 1:09.33 1:12.80
40 Phoebe Chace JR-3 Bates 57.86 1:21.56 1:02.05 48.80 1:09.71 1:26.44
41 Ayala Mehrotra JR-3 Tufts 1:09.53 1:25.80 1:07.31 52.52 1:13.96 1:02.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Halle Hanna SO-2 Amherst 45.07 1:02.59 48.82
23 Paige Clark FR-1 Amherst 1:16.33 1:03.08 1:07.50
36 Elaine Fraser SO-2 Hamilton 1:04.10 1:06.77 48.75
39 Julia Sarro SR-4 Connecticut College 1:05.17 1:09.33 1:05.87
40 Phoebe Chace JR-3 Bates 57.86 1:09.71 1:00.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Chanelle Jaeger FR-1 Amherst 1:05.46 1:17.25 1:15.28 1:13.97
32 Artis Phillips JR-3 Amherst 1:05.80 1:09.09 1:20.28 55.28
35 Marcella DeNitto FR-1 Hamilton 1:06.07 1:02.11 51.54 56.16
37 Mia Wolpe FR-1 Connecticut College 1:08.08 1:09.45 1:00.60 52.43
38 Emma Yen SO-2 Bates 1:08.93 1:24.79 1:22.72 1:13.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Imagen Walters SO-2 Wesleyan 1:22.14 48.13 1:20.86 1:04.17 1:05.46 1:06.10 50.06
30 Julia Brophy JR-3 Bates 1:04.16 1:23.81 1:00.24 1:05.47 1:02.86 56.31 1:17.26
33 Meaghan McEnroe SR-4 Middlebury 1:21.13 1:15.20 1:01.35 1:05.96 1:23.77 1:06.62 1:17.18
41 Ayala Mehrotra JR-3 Tufts 1:08.05 1:05.83 51.78 1:13.96 1:34.67 1:29.50 1:33.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Anna Mazur FR-1 Middlebury 1:18.79 57.25 1:01.55 1:01.55 1:18.17 1:18.79
22 Renata Mendez-Alverez FR-1 Hamilton 1:08.12 1:08.12 1:02.44 1:03.07 1:08.75 1:16.95
24 Nicole Sztachelski JR-3 Middlebury 1:09.40 57.42 1:15.71 1:03.09 47.32 1:02.46
31 Kylie Musante SO-2 Bates 1:21.34 1:25.27 1:01.00 1:05.59 1:21.99 54.44
34 Rachel Masterson SO-2 Wesleyan 1:02.04 1:00.72 55.44 1:06.00 58.74 58.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Hannah Turner SO-2 Hamilton 1:02.47
21 Addie Morrison JR-3 Middlebury 1:02.98
27 Kate Hausladen SR-4 Wesleyan 1:04.24
28 Michelle Barnes FR-1 Colby 1:04.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Claire Tratnyek SO-2 Hamilton 1:17.65 1:01.62 1:00.39 1:10.25
17 Mads Rabb SO-2 Amherst 1:08.16 1:02.53 1:05.04 1:13.16
19 Camilla Lash FR-1 Amherst 58.23 1:02.61 1:15.76 55.10
20 Caitlin Fitzgerald SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 55.21 1:02.73 1:17.79 1:09.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Gabby Phillips SR-4 Bowdoin 45.78 1:07.76 1:01.04 1:15.69 1:02.88 50.06
15 Sophia Mack SO-2 Wesleyan 1:16.57 1:16.57 1:01.75 47.55 51.26 1:12.25
25 Anne-Sophie Janssen SO-2 Tufts 1:07.53 53.02 1:03.11 58.70 1:12.58 1:05.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mary Elliot SO-2 Middlebury 1:00.28 47.02 1:06.31 1:14.15
10 Annabel Cloney SO-2 Middlebury 1:00.85 46.86 1:07.55 42.60
12 Elle Thompson JR-3 Middlebury 1:01.52 57.83 1:15.06 1:05.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Anna Krouse JR-3 Middlebury 1:10.46 59.21 1:07.50 59.81
6 Claire Jensen FR-1 Williams 1:03.82 59.64 43.54 55.47
7 Annika Kral JR-3 Tufts 43.73 59.90 49.12 47.33
8 Ciara Dale SR-4 Middlebury 1:16.41 1:00.16 1:00.77 49.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cate Donaldson FR-1 Williams 1:12.87 57.26 1:08.82 57.83 58.99 56.68
2 Casie Eifrig JR-3 Amherst 51.08 1:02.11 42.95 58.04 1:15.46 1:11.97
3 Bella King-Harvey FR-1 Williams 42.69 1:07.83 49.70 58.47 1:03.74 1:07.24
5 Camryn Taylor SR-4 Williams 54.17 51.79 42.26 59.52 1:01.31 54.76