January 28, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Botsford SR-4 Tufts 43.70 48.02 43.22
2 Jackson Davis JR-3 Williams 54.83 48.95 42.59
3 Max Russo SR-4 Bowdoin 36.84 49.11 46.17
4 Noah Turner JR-3 Tufts 1:04.84 49.87 49.38
5 Nolan McKenna JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 42.19 50.83 40.67
6 Ronan O'Flaherty FR-1 Bowdoin 38.17 50.89 54.97
7 Cameron McLeod SO-2 Tufts 1:05.49 51.16 36.84
8 Evan Migdole SO-2 Bates 59.08 51.37 50.86
9 Charlie Fitzpatrick FR-1 Tufts 42.67 51.40 51.40
10 Benjamin Ingram JR-3 Hamilton 1:05.90 51.48 1:01.27
11 Cathal Keating FR-1 Connecticut College 1:04.87 51.48 1:01.78
12 Parker Loupessis FR-1 Middlebury 52.18 51.66 56.83
13 Jay Sharma JR-3 Tufts 1:00.22 51.91 42.57
14 Zachary Liu-Walter SO-2 Williams 58.68 51.93 57.13
15 Alexander Swann JR-3 Middlebury 46.74 51.93 53.49
16 Dylan Haime SO-2 Connecticut College 1:03.59 52.12 53.69
17 Zuri Johnson SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 49.57 52.17 56.87
18 Reuven Frye SO-2 Bates 1:05.75 52.18 57.40
19 Evan Berthiaume FR-1 Bates 59.68 52.35 49.74
20 Thomas Ye JR-3 Amherst 43.69 52.63 1:06.84
21 Graham Josephson JR-3 Connecticut College 53.80 52.74 37.45
22 Luke Weiler FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 48.26 53.03 58.34
23 Myles Thornton-Sherman JR-3 Colby 1:07.62 53.24 45.79
24 Jackson Brielmann FR-1 Colby 1:05.18 53.42 58.77
25 Kevin Martinez FR-1 Hamilton 41.14 54.13 59.01
26 Owen Ratliff JR-3 Bowdoin 45.16 54.41 59.86
27 Jack Darling JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 49.14 54.60 52.42
28 Mark Graubart FR-1 Colby 1:00.71 54.69 51.96
29 Bruno Cardonnel SO-2 Bates 53.12 54.76 1:10.10
30 Douglas Bogle SO-2 Bowdoin 46.58 54.80 58.64
31 Fletcher O'Donnell SO-2 Bates 1:02.06 54.92 1:02.61
32 Alex Lyon SO-2 Colby 56.83 56.26 52.89
33 Andrew Patterson SO-2 Hamilton 57.40 56.83 1:09.90
34 Mario Ferro SO-2 Bates 1:04.47 58.08 41.24
  Neil Chowdhury FR-1 Tufts DQ DQ DQ
  Oscar Newman JR-3 Williams DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Kevin Martinez FR-1 Hamilton 54.13 44.39
32 Alex Lyon SO-2 Colby 56.26 44.45
33 Andrew Patterson SO-2 Hamilton 56.83 56.27
34 Mario Ferro SO-2 Bates 58.08 1:01.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Owen Ratliff JR-3 Bowdoin 51.15 56.05 54.41
27 Jack Darling JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 55.70 38.22 54.60
30 Douglas Bogle SO-2 Bowdoin 44.39 54.80 54.80
31 Fletcher O'Donnell SO-2 Bates 53.28 54.92 54.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Thomas Ye JR-3 Amherst 50.00 43.16 52.63 58.95 46.84 52.63
22 Luke Weiler FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:02.58 56.75 53.03 53.56 50.91 58.34
24 Jackson Brielmann FR-1 Colby 48.08 45.95 53.42 1:06.24 37.40 42.74
28 Mark Graubart FR-1 Colby 1:05.09 1:08.37 54.69 1:08.91 57.98 53.05
29 Bruno Cardonnel SO-2 Bates 1:04.07 1:00.24 54.76 56.95 58.60 40.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cameron McLeod SO-2 Tufts 1:01.91 1:06.00 41.96 36.33 51.16
10 Benjamin Ingram JR-3 Hamilton 1:04.35 46.34 1:02.81 51.48 51.48
12 Parker Loupessis FR-1 Middlebury 38.75 42.37 1:04.58 48.05 51.66
13 Jay Sharma JR-3 Tufts 49.32 44.65 48.28 41.01 51.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Cathal Keating FR-1 Connecticut College 53.03 51.48
14 Zachary Liu-Walter SO-2 Williams 38.95 51.93
17 Zuri Johnson SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.04 52.17
19 Evan Berthiaume FR-1 Bates 48.69 52.35
21 Graham Josephson JR-3 Connecticut College 1:05.93 52.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Evan Migdole SO-2 Bates 45.72 51.37 50.35 1:06.79 41.61 37.50
9 Charlie Fitzpatrick FR-1 Tufts 1:05.28 51.40 59.63 35.98 47.29 1:06.31
18 Reuven Frye SO-2 Bates 48.53 52.18 39.14 43.84 56.88 1:00.53
23 Myles Thornton-Sherman JR-3 Colby 57.50 53.24 42.06 1:07.62 1:00.17 45.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nolan McKenna JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 50.83
15 Alexander Swann JR-3 Middlebury 51.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jackson Davis JR-3 Williams 41.61 48.95
4 Noah Turner JR-3 Tufts 46.38 49.87
6 Ronan O'Flaherty FR-1 Bowdoin 51.40 50.89
16 Dylan Haime SO-2 Connecticut College 37.53 52.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luke Botsford SR-4 Tufts 48.02 50.43
3 Max Russo SR-4 Bowdoin 49.11 47.64
  Neil Chowdhury FR-1 Tufts DQ DQ
  Oscar Newman JR-3 Williams DNF DNF