January 28, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Arthur JR-3 Williams 7.90
2 Juliette Sullivan FR-1 Wesleyan 7.91
3 Heloise Hughes FR-1 Amherst 7.94
4 Simi Lawal FR-1 Tufts 7.94
5 Shea O'Neill FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7.95
6 Katie Bruno SO-2 Middlebury 8.06
7 Melissa White SO-2 Middlebury 8.09
8 Mackenzie Daggitt JR-3 Middlebury 8.16

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shea O'Neill FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.90 9.02 8.46 6.63 9.02 7.98 8.22
2 Simi Lawal FR-1 Tufts 9.04 6.56 5.76 7.52 8.88 8.00 10.24
3 Heloise Hughes FR-1 Amherst 9.47 10.35 9.95 8.75 7.86 8.02 8.75
4 Melissa White SO-2 Middlebury 7.24 6.36 6.68 7.40 8.69 8.04 6.44
5 Rachel Arthur JR-3 Williams 6.89 8.57 8.25 7.13 7.45 8.01 7.37
6 Juliette Sullivan FR-1 Wesleyan 6.61 9.42 9.26 9.99 6.93 8.05 6.04
7 Mackenzie Daggitt JR-3 Middlebury 10.47 10.31 8.94 9.74 5.64 8.05 6.77
8 Katie Bruno SO-2 Middlebury 10.00 8.63 8.14 6.21 10.40 8.06 7.98
9 Olive Lawrence SO-2 Middlebury 6.23 6.47 9.30 7.44 8.97 8.08 9.22
10 Rachel Hubley FR-1 Amherst 10.47 6.65 6.98 9.74 8.52 8.11 6.17
11 Emily Cain FR-1 Bates 8.81 9.05 6.52 7.50 10.19 8.15 10.11
12 Anushka Chavda FR-1 Bates 6.22 9.49 10.56 8.18 9.17 8.18 6.06
13 Cate Kneebone JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 8.96 8.64 10.28 9.87 8.39 8.22 8.80
14 Malia Klein JR-3 Williams 7.99 6.09 8.97 6.67 10.29 8.23 9.80
15 Ella Sukup SO-2 Williams 6.27 10.19 9.52 7.60 6.10 8.35 10.61
16 Sophia Jones JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 7.94 7.77 7.85 9.36 7.35 8.35 9.52
17 Zoe Mulvihill FR-1 Amherst 8.03 6.11 7.78 8.28 9.28 8.36 7.11
18 Olivia Tennant FR-1 Amherst 9.09 5.89 9.09 5.89 8.50 8.41 10.77
19 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 7.34 6.07 6.16 8.86 7.09 8.43 10.04
19 Megan Chester FR-1 Williams 7.17 10.37 10.71 8.77 8.18 8.43 9.87
21 Alexa Thomas FR-1 Hamilton 7.29 10.34 9.83 6.70 9.32 8.47 7.63
22 Emmanuelle Christopher FR-1 Middlebury 9.94 7.14 6.12 9.77 7.48 8.49 8.24
23 Abby Ilusorio JR-3 Connecticut College 7.35 6.58 8.29 7.78 10.34 8.54 6.24
24 Jordan Andrew JR-3 Tufts 9.88 8.77 8.85 8.34 6.88 8.59 7.82
25 Jillian Fisher SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.31 11.01 8.26 7.40 8.43 8.60 10.84
26 Charlotte Keohane SR-4 Middlebury 10.03 9.94 10.03 6.54 10.29 8.72 7.15
27 Onna Gott JR-3 Connecticut College 8.05 10.64 8.23 6.62 9.84 8.94 9.93
28 Anna Sziabowski JR-3 Connecticut College 7.17 10.58 7.62 10.67 10.85 8.96 9.59
29 Brenna O'Brien SO-2 Connecticut College 10.15 11.59 9.52 9.97 9.70 8.98 10.15
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Simi Lawal FR-1 Tufts 7.84 10.16 10.32 5.68 8.00 8.56 6.72
5 Rachel Arthur JR-3 Williams 8.17 7.29 5.77 9.86 8.01 6.01 6.17
7 Mackenzie Daggitt JR-3 Middlebury 5.72 5.64 8.78 7.17 8.05 7.09 8.86
12 Anushka Chavda FR-1 Bates 8.10 10.56 10.15 10.23 8.18 10.15 6.47
17 Zoe Mulvihill FR-1 Amherst 6.44 7.53 9.87 8.28 8.36 10.04 10.12
19 Megan Chester FR-1 Williams 6.58 9.28 7.34 10.88 8.43 10.37 10.96
21 Alexa Thomas FR-1 Hamilton 7.80 7.97 6.78 6.70 8.47 10.68 10.76
27 Onna Gott JR-3 Connecticut College 9.84 6.98 10.55 11.36 8.94 7.16 7.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Heloise Hughes FR-1 Amherst 10.11 8.02
8 Katie Bruno SO-2 Middlebury 7.66 8.06
13 Cate Kneebone JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 6.09 8.22
14 Malia Klein JR-3 Williams 7.82 8.23
15 Ella Sukup SO-2 Williams 9.94 8.35
22 Emmanuelle Christopher FR-1 Middlebury 9.17 8.49
29 Brenna O'Brien SO-2 Connecticut College 8.27 8.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Melissa White SO-2 Middlebury 8.04
6 Juliette Sullivan FR-1 Wesleyan 8.05
11 Emily Cain FR-1 Bates 8.15
16 Sophia Jones JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 8.35
19 Madelyn Silveira JR-3 Tufts 8.43
24 Jordan Andrew JR-3 Tufts 8.59
25 Jillian Fisher SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.60
26 Charlotte Keohane SR-4 Middlebury 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shea O'Neill FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7.98
9 Olive Lawrence SO-2 Middlebury 8.08
10 Rachel Hubley FR-1 Amherst 8.11
18 Olivia Tennant FR-1 Amherst 8.41
23 Abby Ilusorio JR-3 Connecticut College 8.54
28 Anna Sziabowski JR-3 Connecticut College 8.96