January 20, 2024
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sanae Hasnaoui FR-1 Barton County CC 4:51.25 5:55.33 4:45.43 3:29.70 3:35.53 10
2 Mary Margaret Harris JR-3 Missouri State 5:05.89 3:37.19 6:07.07 6:37.66 6:31.54 8
3 Riley Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:07.21 5:25.65 4:18.06 4:21.13 5:31.79 6
4 N Vanee Anchike FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:09.49 4:04.50 3:39.74 5:24.97 5:40.44 5
5 Kayanna Adams JR-3 Missouri Southern 5:10.42 5:04.22 5:32.15 5:25.95 4:42.49 4
6 Reagan Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:10.66 6:37.65 4:24.07 4:08.53 6:22.12 3
7 Jewel Baer JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:10.88 4:36.69 5:51.30 5:38.86 5:04.67 1.5
7 Mia McLain SR-4 Missouri State 5:10.88 4:14.93 4:55.34 4:49.12 4:05.60 1.5
9 Tabitha Fox FR-1 Missouri State 5:11.47 3:53.61 3:44.26 5:23.93 6:01.31 -
10 Kate Madsen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:12.64 5:47.03 5:09.52 5:25.15 5:37.66 -
11 Maddy Walter-Sherretts JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:13.17 6:12.68 6:12.68 5:41.36 6:40.86 -
12 Tara Bert SO-2 Colby CC 5:13.23 4:01.19 3:42.40 6:12.75 5:03.84 -
13 Carlie Gregg JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:13.65 6:03.84 5:04.24 5:57.56 5:16.79 -
14 Ella Cronhardt FR-1 Missouri State 5:14.78 6:33.48 4:52.75 6:49.22 4:55.90 -
15 Khloi Bird SO-2 Butler CC 5:14.99 4:15.15 6:11.69 5:05.54 5:14.99 -
16 Josie Tyrrell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:15.64 4:18.83 6:25.08 5:50.36 5:44.05 -
17 Danielle Allison SR-4 Tabor 5:17.20 5:48.92 4:16.94 6:46.02 3:45.22 -
18 Mackenzie Penner SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:17.41 6:30.42 6:05.03 5:04.72 5:01.54 -
19 Brooke Wiebe SR-4 Tabor 5:18.18 4:36.82 5:50.00 5:53.18 6:37.73 -
20 Emily Nuttall FR-1 Missouri State 5:18.85 5:28.42 5:31.61 6:29.00 4:11.90 -
21 Audrey Hill SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:18.91 6:19.51 5:28.48 5:44.43 6:48.21 -
22 Anna Bommes JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:19.50 4:09.21 6:55.35 5:00.33 5:41.87 -
23 Madilyn Moore SO-2 Missouri State 5:19.90 4:54.31 5:00.71 6:11.09 5:10.31 -
24 Felicity West JR-3 Arkansas Tech 5:20.15 5:00.95 6:01.77 5:16.95 4:16.12 -
25 Madisyn Ehrlich SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:21.09 4:55.41 3:51.19 5:43.57 4:23.30 -
26 Margo Nea JR-3 Missouri State 5:21.73 4:46.34 4:49.56 6:35.73 4:56.00 -
27 Avery Stanley SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:21.88 4:11.07 4:56.13 4:30.38 4:23.95 -
28 Grace Spoonhour JR-3 Missouri State 5:22.98 6:04.97 4:18.39 6:24.35 5:52.05 -
29 Taylor Hoskinson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:23.83 4:28.78 6:09.17 5:01.17 5:59.46 -
30 Emma Selph JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:24.28 6:51.84 3:53.49 4:29.16 3:47.00 -
31 Riley Bryan FR-1 Missouri State 5:24.36 4:13.00 4:16.25 3:47.06 6:06.53 -
32 Lillian Woolery FR-1 Oral Roberts 5:24.50 6:52.12 4:42.32 4:13.11 5:01.79 -
33 Rushell Johnson JR-3 Oral Roberts 5:25.09 5:21.84 6:00.85 3:50.82 6:43.12 -
34 Sonya Zimmerman JR-3 Tabor 5:26.50 7:04.45 4:27.73 6:41.60 5:46.09 -
35 Ashlynn Mays JR-3 Arkansas Tech 5:26.84 6:12.60 5:26.84 4:18.21 4:50.89 -
36 Alexis Frick FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:27.42 6:32.91 5:30.70 6:09.99 6:39.46 -
37 Aubrey Bahner JR-3 Tabor 5:28.27 4:48.88 5:05.30 4:35.75 5:24.99 -
38 Shannen Dorn FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:28.92 5:35.50 6:18.26 6:38.00 6:38.00 -
39 Hannah Showalter SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:28.95 4:06.72 6:51.19 4:19.87 5:58.56 -
40 Grace Buschling SO-2 Missouri State 5:28.98 4:56.09 3:53.58 4:13.32 5:42.14 -
41 Tavarie Campbell FR-1 Cowley College 5:30.02 4:14.12 6:29.43 5:30.02 6:55.83 -
42 Libby Booth SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:31.23 4:01.80 4:41.55 6:44.10 5:54.42 -
43 Jessa Cassity FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:32.07 6:41.81 6:25.21 5:32.07 4:05.74 -
44 Ann Badawi SO-2 Colby CC 5:32.17 5:28.85 5:15.57 6:28.64 3:52.52 -
45 Kierra Jensen SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:32.81 5:09.52 5:52.78 6:29.39 6:59.34 -
46 Charlee Lind SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:33.78 5:50.47 6:57.23 4:10.34 4:30.37 -
47 Adrien Martens SO-2 Missouri State 5:33.87 6:40.65 6:07.26 5:03.83 5:43.89 -
48 Calli Beshore JR-3 Arkansas Tech 5:34.25 5:40.94 7:01.16 7:07.84 5:54.31 -
49 Britta Foust FR-1 Missouri State 5:34.85 4:14.49 5:51.60 6:25.08 4:58.02 -
50 Josie Koppes SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:34.86 4:07.80 5:44.91 4:34.59 3:54.41 -
51 Ellie Van Zelfden SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:35.08 6:38.75 4:11.31 7:12.26 7:08.91 -
52 Alison Unruh FR-1 Butler CC 5:35.52 5:35.52 6:29.21 5:18.75 4:55.26 -
53 Heidi Grimmett SO-2 Butler CC 5:36.50 4:32.57 5:36.50 6:23.61 5:19.68 -
54 Gracen Glover JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:36.76 6:30.65 4:36.15 6:23.91 4:29.41 -
55 Hannah Grover FR-1 Tabor 5:37.56 7:15.46 6:01.19 4:26.68 4:43.55 -
56 Yesenia Flores SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:37.63 5:24.13 4:46.99 7:18.92 6:11.40 -
57 Tiajhae Nez JR-3 Haskell Indian 5:38.40 5:48.56 4:00.27 5:24.87 7:09.77 -
58 Kayli Myers FR-1 Cowley College 5:38.50 6:08.97 4:34.19 4:07.11 5:01.27 -
59 Carly Holadia FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:38.65 5:52.20 6:56.54 7:10.09 7:20.25 -
60 Cara Super JR-3 Rockhurst 5:40.14 5:26.54 5:53.75 4:49.12 6:44.77 -
61 Rachel Caldwell SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:40.70 6:18.18 7:16.10 6:42.03 4:46.19 -
62 Monse Guerrero-Chapula SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:42.19 5:14.82 5:55.88 5:01.13 5:07.98 -
63 Abigail White SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:42.27 7:04.42 4:16.71 4:03.02 4:20.13 -
64 Emilia Diaz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:44.07 5:50.96 6:28.80 5:37.19 6:52.89 -
65 Maissane Jouen SO-2 Colby CC 5:44.08 6:15.05 5:02.79 6:15.05 6:25.37 -
66 Kaitlynne Elmore SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:47.15 6:28.81 4:58.55 5:54.10 4:27.31 -
67 Julia Minton SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:47.59 7:17.97 5:09.36 6:25.83 7:24.92 -
68 Brittannia Willis FR-1 Cowley College 5:47.67 4:20.76 5:26.81 4:06.85 4:45.09 -
69 Adrienne Selzer SO-2 Tabor 5:51.12 7:11.88 5:19.52 6:33.26 4:23.34 -
70 Sarah Farrens FR-1 Rockhurst 5:51.42 4:30.60 5:05.74 7:33.34 7:36.85 -
71 Rebekah Stuhlsatz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:51.84 4:41.48 4:52.03 6:12.95 4:27.40 -
72 Allyson Taylor FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:52.51 5:13.74 5:56.04 4:42.01 6:31.29 -
73 Samantha Presas FR-1 Highland CC 5:54.04 5:32.80 4:32.61 4:11.37 4:25.53 -
74 Cheyenne Hittle FR-1 Washburn 5:55.50 4:19.52 5:34.17 5:59.06 4:37.29 -
75 Teigan Davis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:56.85 6:39.68 6:53.95 6:57.52 6:43.24 -
76 Landen Wilson SO-2 William Jewell 5:56.94 6:04.08 6:54.05 5:10.54 7:40.46 -
77 Kaydence Platero FR-1 Haskell Indian 5:57.57 7:05.51 4:17.45 4:49.64 5:46.85 -
78 Britt Hunter FR-1 Cowley College 5:57.88 4:14.10 5:04.20 4:53.47 5:36.41 -
79 Hannah Claytor FR-1 Oral Roberts 5:58.10 7:06.14 5:15.13 6:05.27 4:21.42 -
80 Valyrie Freeman FR-1 Butler CC 5:59.32 5:34.17 6:13.70 4:58.24 5:55.73 -
81 Adelia Janssen FR-1 Tabor 6:01.15 7:49.50 6:15.60 6:04.77 5:28.65 -
82 Abigail Grantham FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6:02.07 6:12.94 4:42.42 6:05.69 6:02.07 -
83 Annalynn Earley JR-3 Rockhurst 6:02.60 5:04.59 5:22.72 7:44.13 7:15.12 -
84 Annsley Rawlins SO-2 Arkansas Tech 6:03.31 6:25.11 5:08.82 7:45.04 4:25.22 -
85 Grace Kaiser FR-1 Rockhurst 6:05.05 4:22.84 4:30.14 4:41.09 7:39.97 -
86 Paige Thielen FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:05.37 5:10.57 5:39.80 6:52.87 6:30.95 -
87 Maurine Rono FR-1 Garden City CC 6:05.63 6:23.92 5:14.45 7:18.76 5:43.70 -
88 Savannah Fischer FR-1 Cowley College 6:06.15 6:28.12 7:08.40 5:33.20 7:52.34 -
89 Landry Johnson FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:06.36 6:13.69 5:26.06 4:38.44 7:48.94 -
90 Annabel Reyes FR-1 Highland CC 6:07.27 6:21.96 7:28.07 6:25.64 4:42.80 -
91 Alayna Behrman JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 6:07.34 4:46.53 6:03.67 4:57.55 7:35.51 -
92 Beverlyne Kiptarus FR-1 Garden City CC 6:08.05 6:26.46 6:33.82 7:47.43 7:10.62 -
93 Sydnee Gardner SO-2 Tabor 6:09.20 4:44.29 4:40.60 4:36.90 4:44.29 -
94 Kaylee DeAngelis SO-2 Tabor 6:14.71 7:03.43 6:07.22 7:22.16 6:40.94 -
95 Myka Fenton FR-1 Principia 6:21.46 6:36.72 5:47.13 7:53.01 7:49.20 -
96 Reagan Clark SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:24.27 7:29.60 7:14.23 8:15.71 6:01.22 -
97 Xavia Cullers FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:24.34 7:52.74 4:55.95 7:02.78 7:02.78 -
98 Andrea Serrano JR-3 Tabor 6:28.82 4:39.95 5:22.72 7:07.71 7:46.59 -
99 Sarah Erickson SO-2 Principia 6:31.77 7:46.21 7:42.29 6:39.61 5:56.51 -
100 Joscelyn Monarrez FR-1 Garden City CC 6:45.61 4:52.04 7:50.51 6:53.73 5:20.44 -
101 Sarah Dark JR-3 Tabor 6:47.14 5:21.64 5:05.36 8:24.86 5:37.93 -
102 Karina Estrada SO-2 Barton County CC 7:03.37 8:28.05 6:04.10 6:54.91 5:55.63 -
103 Samantha Moreno FR-1 Ottawa 7:04.42 5:39.54 6:17.74 5:52.27 6:38.96 -
104 Emma Curley FR-1 Butler CC 8:00.82 10:05.84 7:12.74 8:00.82 9:32.18 -
  Allison Johnson JR-3 Tabor DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
60 Cara Super JR-3 Rockhurst 6:58.38 5:40.14 4:11.71 4:55.93 -
61 Rachel Caldwell SO-2 Arkansas Tech 7:19.51 5:40.70 6:55.66 6:28.40 -
67 Julia Minton SO-2 Arkansas Tech 6:39.73 5:47.59 6:18.88 5:33.69 -
77 Kaydence Platero FR-1 Haskell Indian 7:19.82 5:57.57 7:12.66 4:42.48 -
78 Britt Hunter FR-1 Cowley College 4:28.41 5:57.88 7:23.78 6:30.09 -
83 Annalynn Earley JR-3 Rockhurst 7:44.13 6:02.60 6:09.86 7:40.51 -
84 Annsley Rawlins SO-2 Arkansas Tech 7:19.61 6:03.31 4:36.12 7:08.71 -
86 Paige Thielen FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5:36.14 6:05.37 6:41.91 5:32.49 -
87 Maurine Rono FR-1 Garden City CC 6:38.54 6:05.63 5:25.41 5:03.48 -
89 Landry Johnson FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7:48.94 6:06.36 7:26.96 5:29.73 -
90 Annabel Reyes FR-1 Highland CC 4:31.78 6:07.27 6:25.64 4:53.82 -
92 Beverlyne Kiptarus FR-1 Garden City CC 7:36.39 6:08.05 5:38.61 6:41.18 -
95 Myka Fenton FR-1 Principia 8:12.09 6:21.46 5:01.36 4:49.91 -
97 Xavia Cullers FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6:16.66 6:24.34 7:21.99 5:07.48 -
100 Joscelyn Monarrez FR-1 Garden City CC 5:44.77 6:45.61 6:49.67 7:46.46 -
103 Samantha Moreno FR-1 Ottawa 8:25.06 7:04.42 7:08.67 8:46.28 -
104 Emma Curley FR-1 Butler CC 7:56.02 8:00.82 8:29.67 7:41.59 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
59 Carly Holadia FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:41.08 4:34.31 4:47.86 4:54.63 5:55.59 5:38.65 4:54.63 -
64 Emilia Diaz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:37.19 6:08.16 4:18.06 7:27.30 4:04.29 5:44.07 4:31.82 -
66 Kaitlynne Elmore SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:40.21 6:07.98 6:46.17 6:07.98 4:44.67 5:47.15 7:27.83 -
69 Adrienne Selzer SO-2 Tabor 4:26.86 5:16.01 4:26.86 5:30.06 5:01.97 5:51.12 6:29.75 -
71 Rebekah Stuhlsatz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:16.85 6:27.03 6:41.10 6:02.40 4:06.29 5:51.84 7:26.84 -
72 Allyson Taylor FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:38.49 5:17.26 6:34.82 5:17.26 7:24.17 5:52.51 6:59.49 -
73 Samantha Presas FR-1 Highland CC 7:11.93 5:46.96 7:15.47 5:36.34 6:40.07 5:54.04 5:46.96 -
74 Cheyenne Hittle FR-1 Washburn 5:48.39 7:03.05 5:44.84 6:23.94 6:52.38 5:55.50 5:48.39 -
75 Teigan Davis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:16.94 5:21.17 4:38.35 5:17.60 5:46.15 5:56.85 5:06.90 -
80 Valyrie Freeman FR-1 Butler CC 5:41.36 4:33.09 5:30.58 7:29.15 5:26.99 5:59.32 4:25.90 -
93 Sydnee Gardner SO-2 Tabor 4:47.98 5:28.59 4:47.98 7:56.27 6:38.74 6:09.20 6:53.51 -
94 Kaylee DeAngelis SO-2 Tabor 4:59.77 5:44.74 5:29.75 5:48.48 6:48.44 6:14.71 5:07.27 -
96 Reagan Clark SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:53.53 8:00.34 7:33.44 4:55.89 8:08.03 6:24.27 7:06.54 -
98 Andrea Serrano JR-3 Tabor 5:30.50 6:21.05 5:49.94 6:48.27 4:39.95 6:28.82 5:18.84 -
99 Sarah Erickson SO-2 Principia 7:54.05 5:48.68 5:48.68 7:34.46 6:27.86 6:31.77 5:36.93 -
101 Sarah Dark JR-3 Tabor 8:28.93 6:55.29 7:07.50 5:42.00 6:30.86 6:47.14 6:34.93 -
102 Karina Estrada SO-2 Barton County CC 8:19.58 7:03.37 9:01.92 8:40.75 5:00.60 7:03.37 7:11.84 -
  Allison Johnson JR-3 Tabor DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Shannen Dorn FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:32.21 4:06.69 4:52.74 6:54.44 5:28.92 6:01.82 5:02.61 -
43 Jessa Cassity FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:55.77 6:05.28 4:28.98 5:35.39 5:32.07 4:38.94 5:15.47 -
45 Kierra Jensen SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 7:02.67 5:06.19 6:49.36 4:16.27 5:32.81 5:02.86 3:52.97 -
46 Charlee Lind SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 7:00.57 6:30.53 6:37.20 5:17.09 5:33.78 4:20.35 5:57.15 -
52 Alison Unruh FR-1 Butler CC 6:32.56 5:45.59 6:19.14 5:55.66 5:35.52 5:18.75 6:39.27 -
53 Heidi Grimmett SO-2 Butler CC 5:06.22 6:26.98 5:23.04 4:39.30 5:36.50 5:39.87 4:29.20 -
54 Gracen Glover JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:09.82 4:29.41 7:14.42 5:26.66 5:36.76 5:53.60 4:02.47 -
56 Yesenia Flores SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:44.39 6:38.41 5:30.88 4:57.12 5:37.63 4:53.74 6:24.90 -
62 Monse Guerrero-Chapula SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:57.48 6:33.52 6:26.68 6:47.21 5:42.19 6:30.10 5:59.30 -
63 Abigail White SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:23.35 4:26.97 6:50.73 4:33.82 5:42.27 5:18.32 7:07.84 -
70 Sarah Farrens FR-1 Rockhurst 5:23.31 5:47.91 5:26.82 4:37.63 5:51.42 4:13.03 7:36.85 -
76 Landen Wilson SO-2 William Jewell 4:27.71 7:08.33 6:57.62 5:35.53 5:56.94 7:40.46 5:21.25 -
81 Adelia Janssen FR-1 Tabor 6:33.66 6:37.27 7:02.55 6:48.10 6:01.15 5:10.59 6:30.05 -
85 Grace Kaiser FR-1 Rockhurst 4:52.04 6:52.51 7:25.37 5:03.00 6:05.05 6:30.61 7:54.57 -
88 Savannah Fischer FR-1 Cowley College 6:28.12 4:34.62 6:13.48 7:15.72 6:06.15 5:22.22 7:56.00 -
91 Alayna Behrman JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 6:58.77 4:46.53 5:26.94 5:12.24 6:07.34 7:28.16 7:57.55 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kate Madsen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:22.62 4:44.51 5:03.26 5:12.64 -
25 Madisyn Ehrlich SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:04.03 5:24.30 4:00.82 5:21.09 -
32 Lillian Woolery FR-1 Oral Roberts 4:32.58 4:00.13 5:40.73 5:24.50 -
37 Aubrey Bahner JR-3 Tabor 5:47.97 5:11.86 6:56.91 5:28.27 -
39 Hannah Showalter SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:39.61 5:32.24 6:08.43 5:28.95 -
40 Grace Buschling SO-2 Missouri State 6:54.52 5:19.11 5:38.85 5:28.98 -
41 Tavarie Campbell FR-1 Cowley College 6:59.13 4:24.02 6:49.23 5:30.02 -
47 Adrien Martens SO-2 Missouri State 6:40.65 4:47.13 6:07.26 5:33.87 -
50 Josie Koppes SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 6:18.40 4:47.98 5:41.56 5:34.86 -
51 Ellie Van Zelfden SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:58.54 6:45.45 6:15.29 5:35.08 -
55 Hannah Grover FR-1 Tabor 7:05.33 5:13.93 6:24.82 5:37.56 -
57 Tiajhae Nez JR-3 Haskell Indian 6:42.70 6:35.93 3:56.88 5:38.40 -
58 Kayli Myers FR-1 Cowley College 6:12.35 6:15.74 7:06.51 5:38.50 -
65 Maissane Jouen SO-2 Colby CC 5:02.79 5:44.08 7:03.22 5:44.08 -
68 Brittannia Willis FR-1 Cowley College 5:51.15 6:36.35 5:30.29 5:47.67 -
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Tara Bert SO-2 Colby CC 5:13.23 5:22.63 -
13 Carlie Gregg JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:13.65 5:35.61 -
15 Khloi Bird SO-2 Butler CC 5:14.99 3:46.80 -
16 Josie Tyrrell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:15.64 5:28.27 -
19 Brooke Wiebe SR-4 Tabor 5:18.18 3:58.64 -
27 Avery Stanley SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:21.88 6:16.60 -
28 Grace Spoonhour JR-3 Missouri State 5:22.98 6:08.20 -
29 Taylor Hoskinson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:23.83 5:04.40 -
31 Riley Bryan FR-1 Missouri State 5:24.36 4:19.49 -
34 Sonya Zimmerman JR-3 Tabor 5:26.50 6:57.92 -
35 Ashlynn Mays JR-3 Arkansas Tech 5:26.84 4:14.94 -
36 Alexis Frick FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:27.42 4:48.13 -
42 Libby Booth SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:31.23 5:54.42 -
44 Ann Badawi SO-2 Colby CC 5:32.17 5:18.89 -
49 Britta Foust FR-1 Missouri State 5:34.85 5:54.95 -
82 Abigail Grantham FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6:02.07 6:34.66 -
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 N Vanee Anchike FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:28.06 6:33.06 5:09.49 5:09.49 5
6 Reagan Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:03.48 4:20.96 6:06.58 5:10.66 3
7 Mia McLain SR-4 Missouri State 6:13.06 4:05.60 3:50.06 5:10.88 1.5
14 Ella Cronhardt FR-1 Missouri State 6:39.77 6:49.22 5:08.49 5:14.78 -
17 Danielle Allison SR-4 Tabor 5:04.52 4:23.28 6:39.68 5:17.20 -
18 Mackenzie Penner SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:36.46 5:42.81 4:36.15 5:17.41 -
20 Emily Nuttall FR-1 Missouri State 6:35.38 6:19.44 3:52.76 5:18.85 -
21 Audrey Hill SO-2 Arkansas Tech 3:43.24 4:27.89 5:41.24 5:18.91 -
23 Madilyn Moore SO-2 Missouri State 6:36.68 3:47.13 3:43.93 5:19.90 -
24 Felicity West JR-3 Arkansas Tech 5:10.55 4:32.13 5:36.16 5:20.15 -
26 Margo Nea JR-3 Missouri State 5:02.43 4:36.69 5:34.60 5:21.73 -
48 Calli Beshore JR-3 Arkansas Tech 6:04.34 5:44.28 4:10.69 5:34.25 -
79 Hannah Claytor FR-1 Oral Roberts 4:25.00 6:08.85 6:58.98 5:58.10 -
Women's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sanae Hasnaoui FR-1 Barton County CC 3:58.83 4:48.34 3:35.53 4:51.25 10
2 Mary Margaret Harris JR-3 Missouri State 5:27.31 4:50.60 4:44.48 5:05.89 8
3 Riley Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:07.21 3:44.27 5:22.57 5:07.21 6
5 Kayanna Adams JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:48.69 3:59.03 6:00.09 5:10.42 4
7 Jewel Baer JR-3 Central Arkansas 3:43.84 5:10.88 4:18.03 5:10.88 1.5
9 Tabitha Fox FR-1 Missouri State 5:36.39 4:37.21 6:13.77 5:11.47 -
11 Maddy Walter-Sherretts JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:54.88 3:51.75 5:16.31 5:13.17 -
22 Anna Bommes JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:13.82 3:53.24 5:13.11 5:19.50 -
30 Emma Selph JR-3 Central Arkansas 6:03.20 6:35.63 5:34.01 5:24.28 -
33 Rushell Johnson JR-3 Oral Roberts 4:03.82 4:39.58 4:26.58 5:25.09 -