February 2- 3, 2024
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cullen Curl SO-2 North Dakota State 39.43 49.28 50.27 50.27 55.20 1:02.59 10
2 Carter Elde FR-1 North Dakota State 46.87 49.33 39.96 1:02.65 50.81 54.76 8
3 Josh Berger Junior Unattached 1:05.13 50.10 44.59 52.11 44.59 44.09 6
4 Isaac Huntington SR-4 North Dakota State 1:03.21 50.16 1:01.20 56.68 57.69 58.19 5
5 Drew Salfrank FR-1 Northern State 59.19 50.59 44.02 56.16 48.06 36.93 4
6 Gabe Miles FR-1 North Dakota State 55.86 50.78 1:01.96 1:02.97 55.35 55.35 3
7 Jory Vasek JR-3 North Dakota 1:01.61 50.91 39.71 44.80 47.86 52.44 2
8 Drew Henriksen FR-1 Northern State 43.44 51.10 42.42 58.77 53.66 1:06.43 1
9 Carter Dingman FR-1 Northern State 55.82 51.21 1:01.97 47.12 51.73 43.53 -
10 Trevor Tiongson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:01.59 51.32 52.86 1:04.67 50.30 46.19 -
11 PK Moore FR-1 North Dakota 43.73 51.44 1:03.79 55.56 36.01 54.53 -
12 Dillan Heidt Senior Unattached 46.54 51.71 1:01.54 1:06.71 36.72 48.09 -
13 Nathan Schwartz SO-2 Dickinson St. 57.52 51.82 38.87 58.56 1:05.30 57.52 -
14 Reece Snow Senior Unattached 1:04.31 51.86 1:02.24 40.45 57.05 49.27 -
15 Hayden Lockie JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:04.27 52.25 37.62 52.25 1:01.14 43.89 -
16 Henry Nelson FR-1 North Dakota 53.08 52.55 1:03.06 39.94 37.84 37.84 -
17 Josh Beck SR-4 North Dakota 52.83 52.83 55.48 1:08.15 1:06.57 43.85 -
18 Wyatt Mutzenberger SO-2 North Dakota 48.21 52.97 40.26 48.74 41.85 43.44 -
19 Zayden Horne Sophomore Unattached 58.35 53.04 50.39 1:03.12 1:04.18 1:06.83 -
20 Devan Daniels FR-1 Minot State 54.79 53.19 42.02 50.53 44.68 1:05.43 -
21 Cayden Kraft Senior Unattached 42.18 53.39 45.92 54.46 53.93 58.73 -
22 Kadin Neppl JR-3 Jamestown 1:01.93 53.85 59.78 53.85 47.93 50.08 -
23 Alexis Brown FR-1 Dickinson St. 51.23 53.92 43.14 1:06.33 50.69 1:05.25 -
24 Nick Paige JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:08.25 54.16 44.42 50.91 1:03.37 58.50 -
25 Emanuel Latawiec SO-2 U-Mary 38.17 54.52 41.44 1:07.06 58.34 49.07 -
26 Ivar Martell FR-1 Bismarck State 43.79 54.73 56.92 1:02.94 1:09.51 1:08.96 -
27 Riley Collins Senior Unattached 1:02.75 55.04 43.49 1:02.75 45.69 47.89 -
28 Justin Kathrein FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:08.12 56.76 1:01.30 52.22 1:01.30 1:07.55 -
29 Connor Henkel FR-1 Jamestown 1:07.32 59.05 56.69 46.06 1:13.23 56.69 -
30 Camden Justice FR-1 Jamestown 1:09.27 1:00.76 45.57 1:18.99 1:02.59 1:11.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Devan Daniels FR-1 Minot State 53.19 -
26 Ivar Martell FR-1 Bismarck State 54.73 -
28 Justin Kathrein FR-1 Dickinson St. 56.76 -
29 Connor Henkel FR-1 Jamestown 59.05 -
30 Camden Justice FR-1 Jamestown 1:00.76 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Hayden Lockie JR-3 Dickinson St. 44.42 52.25 58.52 48.07 -
23 Alexis Brown FR-1 Dickinson St. 45.30 53.92 45.84 45.84 -
24 Nick Paige JR-3 Dickinson St. 59.58 54.16 1:10.41 1:00.12 -
25 Emanuel Latawiec SO-2 U-Mary 46.35 54.52 1:05.97 46.89 -
27 Riley Collins Senior Unattached 44.59 55.04 1:06.60 51.74 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Nathan Schwartz SO-2 Dickinson St. 51.82 -
14 Reece Snow Senior Unattached 51.86 -
16 Henry Nelson FR-1 North Dakota 52.55 -
19 Zayden Horne Sophomore Unattached 53.04 -
22 Kadin Neppl JR-3 Jamestown 53.85 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Drew Henriksen FR-1 Northern State 1:04.90 52.13 1:02.86 45.48 47.02 51.10 1
11 PK Moore FR-1 North Dakota 1:02.76 45.79 58.65 1:00.19 38.07 51.44 -
17 Josh Beck SR-4 North Dakota 54.42 58.65 1:03.93 1:04.46 45.44 52.83 -
18 Wyatt Mutzenberger SO-2 North Dakota 48.21 1:00.39 58.27 1:07.81 57.21 52.97 -
21 Cayden Kraft Senior Unattached 56.06 1:09.41 58.73 50.19 1:03.54 53.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Isaac Huntington SR-4 North Dakota State 50.16 39.13 5
6 Gabe Miles FR-1 North Dakota State 50.78 41.14 3
9 Carter Dingman FR-1 Northern State 51.21 57.36 -
10 Trevor Tiongson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 51.32 1:05.69 -
12 Dillan Heidt Senior Unattached 51.71 59.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cullen Curl SO-2 North Dakota State 45.83 45.83 49.28 51.26 44.36 10
2 Carter Elde FR-1 North Dakota State 38.48 56.24 49.33 35.52 35.52 8
3 Josh Berger Junior Unattached 58.12 39.08 50.10 47.60 35.07 6
5 Drew Salfrank FR-1 Northern State 48.57 44.52 50.59 1:04.25 45.54 4
7 Jory Vasek JR-3 North Dakota 45.31 52.95 50.91 1:03.13 56.51 2