January 19-20, 2024
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Vanderbilt A Ella Escobar, Lena Gooden, Allyria McBride, Falon Spearman 3:43.01
2 Southern Miss. A Addison McLaurin, Jada McDougle, Trinity Benson, Savi'a Varnell 3:45.74
3 Lipscomb A Abigail Alvarado, Kennedy Miller, Makayla Watson, Aislinn McElhaney 3:47.67
4 Murray State A Kayla Bell, Faith Bostick, Lucia Herrero-Yanez, Amirr Evans 3:48.62
5 Cumberland (Tenn.) A Ezthia Maycock, Ifunanya Muoghalu, Doris Mensah, Praise Idamadudu 3:51.71
6 Alabama A&M A Laila Gaynor, Victoya Smith, Ana-Liese Torian, De'Ajene Johnson 3:51.75
7 Auburn A Lalah Hasbrouck, Chante Clinkscale, Danae Nembhard, Ariel Sharpe 3:53.31
8 Saint Louis A Patricia O'Neil, Riley Franz, Mikayla McDowell, Emily Nichols 3:55.42
9 Belmont A Sarah Richmond, Sophia Harvey, Savanah Balcerak, Alexa Fortman 3:58.17
10 Incarnate Word A Kallie Morrison, Jada Green, Charnay Derrick, Harmoiney Rector 3:58.45
11 Jacksonville St. A Chidinma Margaret Agu, Amber Bailey, Carolina Minozzi, Emma Drinkard 3:58.69
12 Life A Najah Gibson, Printassia Johnson, Leyla Richardson, Emeline Delaville 3:59.19
13 Incarnate Word
(B>)
B Lexie Leal, Isabella Gonzalez-Velasquez, Aleah Constantine, Dasya Tolbert 3:59.24
14 Lee (Tenn.) A Janay Ryan, Hannah Wright, Letlhogonolo Magoro, Jakara Tobler 4:00.02
15 Vanderbilt
(B>)
B Nicole Anderson, Anaya Webster, Mackenzie Culpepper, Ashlee Gallegos 4:03.16
16 Lipscomb
(B>)
B Jaden Mathews, Allena Klamorick, Sydney Liddle, Kiara Carter 4:03.83
17 Saint Louis
(B>)
B Jillian Jackson, Becky Phillips, Zora Williams, Abby Kieffer 4:04.44
18 ULM A Kimone Campbell, Claudine Raud-Gumiel, Katerina Natsiopoulou, Sohalia Schoen 4:05.62
19 Murray State
(B>)
B Lindley Johnston, Darrione Joseph, Alyssa Williams, Jakiya Baker 4:06.36
20 Vanderbilt
(C>)
C Taylor McKinnon, Joslin Blair, Santana Spearman, Olivia Kosanovich 4:09.65
21 West Georgia A Jaeva Ridley, Chloe Leblanc, Veleyna Renteri-Silva, Shamiya Perry 4:10.45
22 Lindenwood A Ashantae Brown, Keely Gustafson, Kinsey Dueker, Abriel Magloire 4:28.70
  Unattached A Brooke Overholt, Madyson Wilson, Brandee Johnson, Alix Still DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanderbilt Escobar, Gooden, McBride, Spearman 3:49.70 4:45.46 3:43.01 4:36.54 3:31.86
7 Auburn Hasbrouck, Clinkscale, Nembhard, Sharpe 2:47.99 4:04.98 3:53.31 4:46.98 4:04.98
14 Lee (Tenn.) Ryan, Wright, Magoro, Tobler 4:50.43 3:02.42 4:00.02 3:16.82 5:07.23
  Unattached Overholt, Wilson, Johnson, Still DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Southern Miss. McLaurin, McDougle, Benson, Varnell 4:15.09 3:45.74 4:46.69 4:53.47 3:18.66
3 Lipscomb Alvarado, Miller, Watson, McElhaney 3:36.29 3:47.67 2:50.76 3:36.29 2:50.76
4 Murray State Bell, Bostick, Herrero-Yanez, Evans 4:00.06 3:48.62 4:36.63 4:45.78 3:46.34
6 Alabama A&M Gaynor, Smith, Torian, Johnson 3:51.75 3:51.75 3:42.48 4:26.52 3:44.80
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Cumberland (Tenn.) Maycock, Muoghalu, Mensah, Idamadudu 3:23.91 4:00.98 3:51.71
8 Saint Louis O'Neil, Franz, McDowell, Nichols 3:10.69 3:05.99 3:55.42
9 Belmont Richmond, Harvey, Balcerak, Fortman 4:19.61 5:04.86 3:58.17
18 ULM Campbell, Raud-Gumiel, Natsiopoulou, Schoen 4:00.71 4:47.38 4:05.62
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
10 Incarnate Word Morrison, Green, Derrick, Rector 3:58.45 3:22.69
11 Jacksonville St. Agu, Bailey, Minozzi, Drinkard 3:58.69 3:20.50
13 Incarnate Word
(B>)
Leal, Gonzalez-Velasquez, Constantine, Tolbert 3:59.24 3:59.24
15 Vanderbilt
(B>)
Anderson, Webster, Culpepper, Gallegos 4:03.16 3:51.01
22 Lindenwood Brown, Gustafson, Dueker, Magloire 4:28.70 4:26.02
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Life Gibson, Johnson, Richardson, Delaville 3:59.19 4:13.55 5:06.17 4:01.59
16 Lipscomb
(B>)
Mathews, Klamorick, Liddle, Carter 4:03.83 4:35.53 2:55.56 4:37.97
17 Saint Louis
(B>)
Jackson, Phillips, Williams, Kieffer 4:04.44 2:53.56 3:32.67 3:37.56
19 Murray State
(B>)
Johnston, Joseph, Williams, Baker 4:06.36 3:24.48 4:55.64 5:15.34
20 Vanderbilt
(C>)
McKinnon, Blair, Spearman, Kosanovich 4:09.65 4:09.65 3:12.23 3:22.22
21 West Georgia Ridley, Leblanc, Renteri-Silva, Perry 4:10.45 4:48.02 3:30.38 4:43.01