January 20, 2024
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebekah Buboltz SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:27.82 2:39.65 1:46.43 1:43.48 2:38.17 2:02.69 10
2 Jocelyn Ramirez FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:34.40 2:22.05 1:49.63 3:17.64 2:52.93 2:12.79 8
3 Zoe Watson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:34.79 2:53.37 2:31.70 1:54.55 3:10.40 2:51.82 6
4 Kasey Moreno SR-4 Judson 2:36.57 2:45.97 2:06.83 2:45.97 1:54.30 3:01.63 5
5 Payton Scoggin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:37.01 1:57.76 2:27.59 2:19.74 1:49.91 2:38.58 4
6 Renee Forystek FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:38.08 3:23.93 2:42.83 1:58.56 3:08.12 2:14.37 3
7 Brooke Davies FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:38.40 3:08.50 2:52.66 1:50.88 3:21.17 2:28.90 2
8 Allison Wright FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:40.58 2:59.85 2:11.68 3:01.46 2:05.26 3:28.76 1
9 Ella Kojis SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:40.61 1:58.86 2:37.40 2:05.28 2:37.40 3:27.19 -
10 Sophia Miller FR-1 Beloit 2:41.19 2:07.34 2:39.58 2:42.81 1:56.06 2:25.08 -
11 Marianna Carus SR-4 Beloit 2:41.82 1:56.51 3:27.13 2:58.01 2:02.99 2:56.39 -
12 Julia Strasser JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:45.12 2:20.36 3:06.59 2:46.78 1:57.24 2:46.78 -
13 Lucy Beuthin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:45.90 2:52.54 2:19.36 3:25.72 2:02.77 2:47.56 -
14 MacKenzie Dix SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:47.21 3:15.64 2:25.48 2:37.18 3:17.31 2:48.89 -
15 Eva Serrato JR-3 Judson 2:47.94 3:23.21 2:24.43 2:56.34 2:56.34 3:13.13 -
16 Kayla Hirschmann SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:48.36 2:13.01 2:11.32 3:37.19 2:26.48 3:18.67 -
17 Katelyn Puetz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:53.00 3:05.11 2:02.83 3:25.87 2:40.89 3:43.17 -
18 Carter Browne JR-3 Beloit 2:55.25 3:19.79 2:35.98 3:39.07 2:21.96 2:20.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kasey Moreno SR-4 Judson 3:03.19 1:55.87 1:54.30 2:36.57 1:54.30 2:17.79 2:09.96 5
10 Sophia Miller FR-1 Beloit 2:20.24 2:05.73 2:39.58 2:41.19 2:02.51 2:34.75 2:37.97 -
11 Marianna Carus SR-4 Beloit 1:58.13 3:20.66 2:46.68 2:41.82 2:45.06 2:51.53 2:25.64 -
12 Julia Strasser JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:08.80 2:53.38 2:40.17 2:45.12 2:51.73 2:08.80 2:43.47 -
13 Lucy Beuthin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:19.36 3:04.15 2:35.95 2:45.90 3:22.40 2:47.56 2:45.90 -
15 Eva Serrato JR-3 Judson 3:19.85 3:21.53 2:52.98 2:47.94 2:49.62 2:46.26 2:42.91 -
16 Kayla Hirschmann SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:06.88 3:01.83 3:18.67 2:48.36 2:26.48 2:28.16 2:28.16 -
17 Katelyn Puetz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.48 2:06.29 2:14.94 2:53.00 2:14.94 3:20.68 3:20.68 -
18 Carter Browne JR-3 Beloit 2:07.94 3:37.31 2:55.25 2:55.25 3:37.31 2:30.72 3:26.80 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebekah Buboltz SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:27.82 2:05.65 1:52.35 10
2 Jocelyn Ramirez FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:34.40 2:28.23 2:54.48 8
3 Zoe Watson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:34.79 2:27.05 2:58.01 6
5 Payton Scoggin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:37.01 2:07.18 2:52.72 4
6 Renee Forystek FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:38.08 3:06.54 2:42.83 3
7 Brooke Davies FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:38.40 2:08.31 2:52.66 2
8 Allison Wright FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:40.58 3:07.88 2:37.37 1
9 Ella Kojis SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:40.61 2:56.68 2:50.25 -
14 MacKenzie Dix SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:47.21 2:50.56 2:13.77 -