January 20, 2024
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nell Graham SR-4 North Dakota State 1:05.30 41.41 53.09 39.29 10
2 Bailee Dierks SR-4 North Dakota State 1:01.86 43.13 56.75 1:08.67 8
3 Alexandra Niska JR-3 North Dakota State 1:07.61 52.27 56.81 54.54 6
4 Kaci Cooper JR-3 North Dakota State 49.00 45.01 56.97 1:04.95 5
5 Erika Kuntz SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:07.43 1:01.67 57.63 54.75 4
6 Brooklyn Brouse JR-3 North Dakota 1:11.04 54.29 57.75 53.71 3
7 Maia Peterson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 56.96 52.31 58.12 1:06.26 2
8 Jessica Boekelheide SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:12.28 48.38 58.29 55.96 1
9 Macy Persinger JR-3 Omaha 1:15.91 1:11.82 58.39 1:00.73 -
10 Claire Howell JR-3 North Dakota State 1:15.42 1:00.80 58.46 50.28 -
11 Reese Rogowski FR-1 North Dakota State 1:10.18 1:16.03 58.48 1:01.41 -
12 Angel Pratt JR-3 North Dakota State 43.37 46.88 58.60 49.23 -
13 Emily Rystrom SR-4 South Dakota St. 51.94 58.43 59.02 50.17 -
14 Kendall Tietjen SO-2 Black Hills St. 47.37 1:09.56 59.96 55.77 -
15 Ava Robinson FR-1 Omaha 48.08 1:01.30 1:00.09 45.67 -
16 Mackenzie Everson FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:11.08 59.63 1:00.23 57.82 -
17 Libby Castelli Junior Unattached 1:06.19 1:11.65 1:00.72 45.54 -
18 Anna Jensen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 55.92 1:00.78 1:00.78 58.96 -
19 Courtney Werner JR-3 North Dakota 1:11.12 57.75 1:00.78 1:17.80 -
20 Abby Hughes SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:16.20 1:10.11 1:00.96 1:18.64 -
21 Shelby Bergan Freshman Unattached 1:05.30 46.38 1:01.02 53.09 -
22 Maggie Dervis JR-3 North Dakota 1:06.68 59.95 1:01.17 1:12.80 -
23 Ella Hedman FR-1 North Dakota 1:08.45 1:09.68 1:01.66 1:09.06 -
24 Sarah VanDeBerg Junior Unattached 1:12.06 44.11 1:02.12 1:08.34 -
25 Jayda Becker JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:19.59 1:12.01 1:03.16 44.85 -
26 Kasey Van Zee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.91 53.53 1:04.49 1:16.75 -
27 Katie Wentzy SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:17.61 1:15.67 1:04.67 1:07.91 -
28 Sierra Stanton JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:20.49 48.97 1:07.07 1:22.50 -
29 Emma Byker SO-2 Dordt 1:18.32 1:09.54 1:07.51 1:14.94 -
30 Casey Olson FR-1 Dakota State 1:24.90 1:20.15 1:07.92 1:16.75 -
31 Tayah Struble JR-3 Dordt 48.23 1:01.14 1:07.93 57.07 -
32 Miella Struble SO-2 Dordt 55.95 51.18 1:08.23 1:12.33 -
33 Lily Sonday JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 54.56 1:25.64 1:09.06 49.73 -
  Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nell Graham SR-4 North Dakota State 45.13 48.32 52.03 1:05.84 53.09 10
2 Bailee Dierks SR-4 North Dakota State 49.94 49.38 1:13.21 39.73 56.75 8
3 Alexandra Niska JR-3 North Dakota State 46.02 1:07.04 52.84 40.34 56.81 6
4 Kaci Cooper JR-3 North Dakota State 39.88 55.83 1:03.24 1:02.67 56.97 5
5 Erika Kuntz SO-2 South Dakota St. 48.41 48.99 57.63 58.79 57.63 4
6 Brooklyn Brouse JR-3 North Dakota 44.47 58.91 50.25 1:12.77 57.75 3
7 Maia Peterson JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:10.33 48.82 1:12.65 1:10.91 58.12 2
12 Angel Pratt JR-3 North Dakota State 1:00.95 1:06.81 1:09.74 48.06 58.60 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jessica Boekelheide SO-2 South Dakota St. 59.46 58.29 1:05.29 58.29 1
9 Macy Persinger JR-3 Omaha 48.47 41.46 54.89 58.39 -
10 Claire Howell JR-3 North Dakota State 49.11 48.53 1:03.14 58.46 -
11 Reese Rogowski FR-1 North Dakota State 59.65 1:06.09 45.03 58.48 -
13 Emily Rystrom SR-4 South Dakota St. 51.35 1:05.52 1:03.75 59.02 -
19 Courtney Werner JR-3 North Dakota 1:11.72 1:03.82 1:10.51 1:00.78 -
22 Maggie Dervis JR-3 North Dakota 43.43 56.28 1:12.80 1:01.17 -
23 Ella Hedman FR-1 North Dakota 54.88 49.33 44.40 1:01.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Mackenzie Everson FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:00.23 1:11.68 1:12.88 -
17 Libby Castelli Junior Unattached 1:00.72 54.04 53.44 -
18 Anna Jensen FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.78 1:14.16 1:16.59 -
20 Abby Hughes SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:00.96 48.77 1:02.18 -
21 Shelby Bergan Freshman Unattached 1:01.02 45.77 48.82 -
24 Sarah VanDeBerg Junior Unattached 1:02.12 1:08.96 1:16.41 -
27 Katie Wentzy SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:04.67 1:00.15 1:18.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kendall Tietjen SO-2 Black Hills St. 59.96 1:08.96 58.76 52.17 52.17 52.77 1:03.56 -
25 Jayda Becker JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:03.16 1:15.80 1:13.27 58.74 1:10.74 53.06 1:01.90 -
26 Kasey Van Zee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:04.49 1:06.43 54.18 48.37 1:18.68 58.05 52.24 -
28 Sierra Stanton JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:07.07 55.00 1:03.72 1:24.51 59.70 54.33 1:18.48 -
31 Tayah Struble JR-3 Dordt 1:07.93 1:12.69 47.56 48.23 1:06.58 1:09.29 57.74 -
33 Lily Sonday JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:09.06 54.56 48.35 59.40 1:24.26 1:23.57 58.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Ava Robinson FR-1 Omaha 54.69 58.29 1:00.09 -
29 Emma Byker SO-2 Dordt 1:27.09 1:18.99 1:07.51 -
30 Casey Olson FR-1 Dakota State 1:02.49 52.98 1:07.92 -
32 Miella Struble SO-2 Dordt 52.54 54.59 1:08.23 -
  Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State DQ DQ DQ -