January 20, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mabinty Kebe JR-3 Western Michigan 56.47 1:08.90 52.52
2 Jenna Doezema SO-2 Butler 58.36 1:00.11 1:10.04
3 Emily Sonderman SR-4 Indianapolis 58.74 1:07.56 1:01.09
4 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 59.10 1:03.83 43.15
5 Allie Minier FR-1 Butler 59.37 58.19 1:17.19
6 Ashley Hall SR-4 Taylor 59.58 49.46 1:09.12
7 Kaylee Allen SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 59.75 59.16 50.79
8 Clara Reynolds FR-1 Butler 59.88 52.70 57.49
9 Reese McCuan SO-2 IUPUI 1:00.17 45.13 47.54
10 Grace Stedge SO-2 Butler 1:00.87 58.44 1:19.14
11 Adrienne McKean FR-1 Taylor 1:01.22 1:04.29 50.82
12 Journey Howard FR-1 IUPUI 1:01.87 58.16 1:20.44
13 Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso 1:02.03 1:08.24 1:16.92
14 Paige Schulte FR-1 IUPUI 1:02.63 48.23 1:20.80
15 Sage Brown SO-2 Butler 1:03.18 49.28 1:06.97
16 Madi Crossman FR-1 St. Norbert 1:03.18 46.13 56.23
17 D'Arjha Davis SO-2 Taylor 1:03.50 57.79 1:13.03
18 Jordan Griffin SO-2 Butler 1:04.14 1:04.14 1:07.35
19 Katie Schultz SO-2 St. Norbert 1:04.23 1:04.23 52.03
20 Katie Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 1:04.58 1:23.31 56.19
21 Isabella Smith SO-2 Valparaiso 1:04.64 54.95 1:16.93
22 Trinity Gleitz JR-3 Indianapolis 1:05.02 1:08.28 1:11.53
23 Talia Morgan JR-3 Valparaiso 1:05.53 53.08 1:17.98
24 Alise Simon SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1:07.62 1:26.56 1:17.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Emily Sonderman SR-4 Indianapolis 51.70 1:02.86 45.23 58.74 1:04.03 1:01.68 1:02.86
4 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 1:08.56 50.83 1:11.52 59.10 49.06 1:04.42 43.15
6 Ashley Hall SR-4 Taylor 42.31 45.88 54.22 59.58 47.67 1:05.54 58.39
8 Clara Reynolds FR-1 Butler 1:11.86 44.91 56.89 59.88 1:09.46 1:16.65 1:15.45
9 Reese McCuan SO-2 IUPUI 58.97 1:04.99 1:08.60 1:00.17 59.57 1:00.78 46.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mabinty Kebe JR-3 Western Michigan 56.47
2 Jenna Doezema SO-2 Butler 58.36
5 Allie Minier FR-1 Butler 59.37
7 Kaylee Allen SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 59.75
21 Isabella Smith SO-2 Valparaiso 1:04.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Grace Stedge SO-2 Butler 1:03.92 1:02.09 43.22 1:18.53 1:00.87 46.87 49.31
14 Paige Schulte FR-1 IUPUI 48.86 1:08.27 1:01.38 1:18.92 1:02.63 1:13.91 1:06.39
16 Madi Crossman FR-1 St. Norbert 46.76 1:13.92 1:00.66 1:06.34 1:03.18 1:15.19 1:01.92
18 Jordan Griffin SO-2 Butler 52.60 1:15.05 1:02.22 1:19.54 1:04.14 44.90 1:03.50
19 Katie Schultz SO-2 St. Norbert 53.96 1:06.16 56.53 1:07.45 1:04.23 1:16.44 1:13.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Journey Howard FR-1 IUPUI 1:16.10 1:01.87 1:14.25
15 Sage Brown SO-2 Butler 45.49 1:03.18 48.65
20 Katie Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 50.38 1:04.58 49.08
22 Trinity Gleitz JR-3 Indianapolis 1:01.77 1:05.02 1:03.72
23 Talia Morgan JR-3 Valparaiso 1:02.91 1:05.53 1:05.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Adrienne McKean FR-1 Taylor 1:01.22 1:00.61 43.47 56.33 1:06.73 49.59
13 Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso 1:02.03 57.07 1:20.64 1:18.16 1:03.27 1:11.96
17 D'Arjha Davis SO-2 Taylor 1:03.50 1:07.95 54.61 56.52 55.88 46.36
24 Alise Simon SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1:07.62 1:06.95 1:07.62 1:07.62 54.10 58.16