January 20, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Johnson SR-4 Western Michigan 23.48 29.97 24.97
2 Soniya Jones JR-3 Western Michigan 24.89 25.14 25.14
3 Modupe Awosanya SO-2 IUPUI 32.12 20.91 25.49
4 Jocelyn Davis FR-1 Butler 21.96 21.19 25.53
5 Hallie Montgomery JR-3 Indianapolis 31.77 26.39 25.62
6 Karis Davis SO-2 IUPUI 22.49 25.85 25.85
7 Kailah Carter SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 23.18 19.27 26.04
8 Ashley Hall SR-4 Taylor 28.92 32.11 26.53
9 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 27.41 19.96 26.61
10 Jade Cadichon JR-3 Butler 32.55 33.09 26.68
11 D'Arjha Davis SO-2 Taylor 33.49 24.65 26.79
12 Grace Stedge SO-2 Butler 19.85 31.92 26.82
13 Adrienne McKean FR-1 Taylor 34.72 30.41 26.91
14 Zaleeya Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 27.43 24.44 27.15
15 Sage Brown SO-2 Butler 27.62 19.42 27.34
16 Jordan Griffin SO-2 Butler 19.41 22.74 27.73
17 Kai Dilosa SO-2 Valparaiso 31.11 28.88 27.77
18 Joanna Fields SO-2 Indianapolis 31.71 32.27 28.06
19 Allie Smith SR-4 Valparaiso 23.41 33.67 32.06
20 Gwen Weaver SO-2 Vincennes 23.93 40.00 32.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Soniya Jones JR-3 Western Michigan 20.62 28.66 26.65 27.91 26.90 25.14
3 Modupe Awosanya SO-2 IUPUI 28.81 24.73 29.57 24.73 20.14 25.49
5 Hallie Montgomery JR-3 Indianapolis 19.99 26.39 27.16 21.78 21.27 25.62
7 Kailah Carter SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 28.65 25.52 30.73 31.77 25.52 26.04
8 Ashley Hall SR-4 Taylor 19.64 30.78 23.09 25.74 28.66 26.53
11 D'Arjha Davis SO-2 Taylor 26.79 23.31 30.28 21.17 19.02 26.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Johnson SR-4 Western Michigan 24.97 27.47 23.73 23.98 20.48
4 Jocelyn Davis FR-1 Butler 25.53 26.30 26.56 22.73 24.26
6 Karis Davis SO-2 IUPUI 25.85 32.58 33.61 27.66 21.98
12 Grace Stedge SO-2 Butler 26.82 19.85 29.24 20.92 33.80
16 Jordan Griffin SO-2 Butler 27.73 25.52 29.40 34.67 33.00
17 Kai Dilosa SO-2 Valparaiso 27.77 34.16 34.72 21.66 31.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 26.61 26.88 28.74 21.29 33.80
10 Jade Cadichon JR-3 Butler 26.68 20.81 20.81 32.55 33.35
14 Zaleeya Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 27.15 32.58 21.45 29.60 25.80
15 Sage Brown SO-2 Butler 27.34 29.53 22.15 19.96 29.26
18 Joanna Fields SO-2 Indianapolis 28.06 34.52 33.40 21.89 30.31
19 Allie Smith SR-4 Valparaiso 32.06 29.18 23.41 34.95 33.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Adrienne McKean FR-1 Taylor 21.26 26.91
20 Gwen Weaver SO-2 Vincennes 29.51 32.78