January 19-20, 2024
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation

Women 200 Meter Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tamara Clark   Adidas 18.17 22.71
2 Iyana Gray JR-3 TCU 21.87 23.02
3 Lynna Irby-Jackson   Adidas 19.79 23.28
4 Thelma Davies SR-4 LSU 19.13 23.32
5 Hannah Douglas SO-2 Kentucky 24.83 23.42
6 Success Umukoro JR-3 Texas Tech 23.96 23.49
7 Alyssa Colbert JR-3 Texas Tech 29.61 23.50
8 Alaysha Johnson   More Sports MG 19.09 23.56
9 Serena Clark JR-3 Texas Tech 25.77 23.64
10 Mariah Ayers SR-4 Baylor 27.50 23.70
11 Kendall Baisden   Unattached 18.27 23.72
12 Kiah Williams JR-3 UCF 22.12 23.78
13 Tiriah Kelley SO-2 Baylor 17.15 23.82
14 Jania Martin SR-4 Kentucky 28.16 23.86
15 Ella Onojuvwevwo SO-2 LSU 17.94 23.91
16 I'Asia Wilson JR-3 UCF 30.14 23.92
17 Alexis Williams SR-4 Oklahoma 27.07 23.95
18 Alyssa Robinson JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 17.28 23.99
19 Shyvonne Roxoborough   Unattached 18.50 24.02
20 Michaela Francois JR-3 Baylor 18.15 24.19
21 Kennedi Sanders SO-2 LSU 24.47 24.22
22 Kavia Francis SR-4 Baylor 31.27 24.24
23 Alexis Brown SR-4 Baylor 17.73 24.28
24 Cambrea Sturgis   Adidas 25.05 24.32
25 Colleen Branch SO-2 UCF 30.02 24.40
26 Bria Bullard SR-4 Baylor 20.22 24.65
27 Samarra Monrroy SO-2 TCU 23.95 24.69
28 Madeline McElroy JR-3 Texas Tech 31.13 24.90
29 Eva Kubickova SO-2 Oklahoma 30.11 25.09
30 Emma Seetoo JR-3 TCU 20.91 25.49
31 Maya Anderson FR-1 Kentucky 31.86 25.90
  Leah Bertrand JR-3 Ohio State DQ DQ
Women 200 Meter Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamara Clark   Adidas 22.26 24.76 22.71 28.16 22.03 20.44 28.85
3 Lynna Irby-Jackson   Adidas 29.80 17.23 23.28 19.56 27.94 23.28 23.52
24 Cambrea Sturgis   Adidas 22.62 24.08 24.32 27.24 20.92 22.38 24.32
Women 200 Meter Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alaysha Johnson   More Sports MG 27.57 24.51 23.56 21.44 17.44 18.62 29.69
11 Kendall Baisden   Unattached 29.89 20.88 23.72 17.08 18.27 28.47 21.83
19 Shyvonne Roxoborough   Unattached 17.06 19.46 24.02 24.98 24.74 29.55 24.02
Women 200 Meter Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Thelma Davies SR-4 LSU 23.32 27.29
6 Success Umukoro JR-3 Texas Tech 23.49 27.25
10 Mariah Ayers SR-4 Baylor 23.70 26.07
Women 200 Meter Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Iyana Gray JR-3 TCU 23.02
14 Jania Martin SR-4 Kentucky 23.86
18 Alyssa Robinson JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 23.99
21 Kennedi Sanders SO-2 LSU 24.22
Women 200 Meter Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Serena Clark JR-3 Texas Tech 23.41 23.64
12 Kiah Williams JR-3 UCF 20.22 23.78
15 Ella Onojuvwevwo SO-2 LSU 28.46 23.91
26 Bria Bullard SR-4 Baylor 30.57 24.65
Women 200 Meter Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Hannah Douglas SO-2 Kentucky 23.42 17.57
7 Alyssa Colbert JR-3 Texas Tech 23.50 17.39
13 Tiriah Kelley SO-2 Baylor 23.82 19.77
17 Alexis Williams SR-4 Oklahoma 23.95 24.91
Women 200 Meter Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 I'Asia Wilson JR-3 UCF 16.99 30.38 26.56 28.47 17.70 23.92
22 Kavia Francis SR-4 Baylor 23.03 18.91 24.97 18.18 22.06 24.24
27 Samarra Monrroy SO-2 TCU 27.41 25.93 31.85 30.62 30.13 24.69
  Leah Bertrand JR-3 Ohio State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 200 Meter Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Michaela Francois JR-3 Baylor 24.19 17.66 23.71 17.90 29.52
23 Alexis Brown SR-4 Baylor 24.28 19.19 30.84 26.23 20.64
31 Maya Anderson FR-1 Kentucky 25.90 21.76 31.86 23.31 21.76
Women 200 Meter Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Colleen Branch SO-2 UCF 24.16 28.80 25.14 20.99 24.40 19.28
28 Madeline McElroy JR-3 Texas Tech 29.88 25.40 27.89 28.39 24.90 28.64
29 Eva Kubickova SO-2 Oklahoma 20.08 17.82 26.35 17.57 25.09 28.10
30 Emma Seetoo JR-3 TCU 21.42 27.79 31.61 27.53 25.49 22.69