January 19, 2024
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calvin Rohde JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:04.09 3:32.61 4:19.28 4:47.80 3:22.24
2 Quentin Dreyer SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:50.74 5:19.30 4:19.59 3:38.06 5:32.28
3 Thomas Oliver JR-3 Doane 3:07.45 3:23.07 4:20.34 4:02.12 3:49.10
4 Michael Grigsby SO-2 Doane 3:21.28 3:58.36 4:24.84 5:28.41 4:40.73
5 Logan Ferrari SO-2 Mount Marty 4:19.88 3:32.15 4:25.18 4:17.23 4:33.14
6 Trevor Kuncl SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:19.14 5:40.99 4:32.79 5:02.80 3:13.68
7 Trey Robertson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:28.43 3:28.01 4:33.69 5:53.06 4:03.59
8 Tague Tvedt SO-2 Mount Marty 5:07.37 5:45.79 4:34.43 5:12.85 4:42.67
9 Parker Halder SO-2 Morningside 5:34.82 5:37.61 4:39.01 4:27.85 5:29.24
10 Garrett Hanson SR-4 Morningside 3:15.51 4:14.17 4:39.30 5:35.16 5:26.79
11 Westley Determan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:47.75 3:28.76 4:42.10 4:22.36 6:03.91
12 Nathan Pennekamp JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:19.95 4:14.22 4:45.64 3:48.52 6:05.62
13 Justin Sherman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:06.39 4:03.53 4:46.50 4:29.31 3:49.20
14 Eein McKinley FR-1 Morningside 3:32.12 5:52.57 4:46.64 3:29.25 4:15.11
15 RC Hicks SO-2 Morningside 4:20.62 4:35.10 4:49.57 4:14.83 4:52.47
16 Donny De'Sersa FR-1 Mount Marty 3:44.12 5:37.63 4:51.06 3:49.94 3:38.30
17 Austin Ramold FR-1 Morningside 4:06.18 5:29.23 4:56.60 5:55.92 3:42.45
18 Tommy Tracy SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:48.93 3:49.64 4:58.23 5:45.95 6:21.74
19 Colin Standifer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:45.21 4:36.25 5:00.27 6:12.34 5:45.31
20 Nick Schiltz SO-2 Morningside 5:40.51 5:49.55 5:01.33 4:37.23 4:10.11
21 Christian Wiegert JR-3 Hastings 5:25.96 4:21.39 5:07.51 5:10.59 5:50.57
22 David Bernhagen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:14.45 3:49.01 5:18.06 5:21.24 6:50.30
23 Kenny Nolan SR-4 Briar Cliff 5:35.18 4:55.74 5:28.60 5:05.60 4:16.31
24 Moises Lupercio JR-3 Briar Cliff 4:33.27 7:02.32 5:54.89 6:01.99 6:05.54
25 David Phillips JR-3 Mount Marty 5:22.29 5:33.03 5:58.09 7:27.62 7:13.29
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Parker Halder SO-2 Morningside 4:39.01 3:43.21 4:47.38
10 Garrett Hanson SR-4 Morningside 4:39.30 4:11.37 3:54.62
14 Eein McKinley FR-1 Morningside 4:46.64 4:55.24 5:38.24
15 RC Hicks SO-2 Morningside 4:49.57 5:38.80 4:11.93
16 Donny De'Sersa FR-1 Mount Marty 4:51.06 5:58.01 5:55.10
17 Austin Ramold FR-1 Morningside 4:56.60 6:07.79 3:36.52
18 Tommy Tracy SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:58.23 5:04.20 3:28.77
20 Nick Schiltz SO-2 Morningside 5:01.33 5:04.35 3:36.96
21 Christian Wiegert JR-3 Hastings 5:07.51 4:52.14 3:59.86
22 David Bernhagen SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:18.06 4:58.98 4:55.80
23 Kenny Nolan SR-4 Briar Cliff 5:28.60 6:57.33 6:50.75
24 Moises Lupercio JR-3 Briar Cliff 5:54.89 4:36.82 7:02.32
25 David Phillips JR-3 Mount Marty 5:58.09 6:41.06 4:57.22
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calvin Rohde JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:19.28 5:29.29 5:29.29 3:30.02 4:47.80 5:29.29
2 Quentin Dreyer SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:19.59 4:37.77 3:35.46 5:03.72 5:34.88 4:48.15
3 Thomas Oliver JR-3 Doane 4:20.34 4:41.17 3:36.09 3:07.45 4:41.17 4:38.57
4 Michael Grigsby SO-2 Doane 4:24.84 5:04.57 4:32.79 4:14.25 3:23.93 3:13.34
5 Logan Ferrari SO-2 Mount Marty 4:25.18 5:15.57 4:17.23 5:44.74 4:35.79 5:26.18
6 Trevor Kuncl SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:32.79 5:08.26 4:43.71 4:54.62 3:10.96 3:54.60
7 Trey Robertson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:33.69 4:55.59 3:41.69 5:53.06 3:36.22 3:11.59
8 Tague Tvedt SO-2 Mount Marty 4:34.43 4:20.71 4:53.64 4:23.46 4:12.48 4:06.99
11 Westley Determan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:42.10 4:47.75 4:13.89 4:22.36 5:30.06 5:27.24
12 Nathan Pennekamp JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:45.64 3:31.38 3:31.38 5:59.91 4:05.65 3:25.66
13 Justin Sherman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:46.50 4:49.37 4:17.85 5:23.75 3:52.07 3:37.74
19 Colin Standifer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:00.27 6:24.35 5:03.28 4:30.25 5:18.29 5:27.30