January 19, 2024
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edwin Nyamutswa FR-1 Mount Marty 17.23 21.65 27.40 21.87 25.19 22.09
2 Marcus Jnofinn SR-4 Mount Marty 27.53 19.92 20.82 27.76 16.79 22.38
3 Donovan Breckenridge JR-3 Mount Marty 22.84 27.77 20.16 22.39 24.41 22.39
4 Joel Rathe JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.39 22.49 27.07 16.98 28.68 22.94
5 Wyatt Nissen JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 28.24 16.08 26.41 28.24 21.82 22.96
6 Leighton Olesen FR-1 Morningside 22.73 24.80 16.76 19.29 16.99 22.96
7 Zavio Prato FR-1 Mount Marty 26.75 19.14 28.14 29.52 22.14 23.06
8 Tulsa Janish SR-4 Briar Cliff 20.59 17.12 28.69 16.43 18.51 23.13
9 Joshua Miller SO-2 Briar Cliff 18.79 20.64 23.89 27.60 17.86 23.19
10 Vance Hayenga-Johnson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 20.79 29.90 25.70 22.66 17.06 23.36
11 Colby Sugden JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.85 24.24 18.54 25.43 24.24 23.76
12 Osiel Ochoa JR-3 Briar Cliff 21.63 26.63 18.31 24.49 22.82 23.77
13 Ashton Sandbulte SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.04 23.52 18.00 20.40 19.92 24.00
14 Carter Van Donge FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.03 20.18 19.46 23.54 20.66 24.02
15 Hayden Kluthe FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.78 30.15 20.02 25.57 17.37 24.12
16 Jalen Cook SR-4 Briar Cliff 17.96 22.08 24.51 22.08 18.44 24.26
17 Daron Jackson JR-3 Briar Cliff 18.70 19.43 27.93 24.28 28.65 24.28
18 Jackson Eurek JR-3 Doane 28.68 26.49 29.41 21.15 30.38 24.30
19 Adam Fillipi JR-3 Morningside 21.19 20.70 22.89 31.42 25.57 24.35
20 Preston Pfaffle SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 20.80 19.82 18.60 17.38 23.74 24.47
21 Carson Shoemaker JR-3 Doane 27.29 17.21 31.71 21.39 19.42 24.58
22 Landon Washington FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 32.57 29.81 25.81 32.07 25.05 25.05
23 Austin McClain FR-1 Morningside 33.00 32.24 24.37 30.21 17.77 25.38
24 Colin Rhynalds SO-2 Briar Cliff 18.65 22.02 22.54 32.64 20.21 25.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Carson Shoemaker JR-3 Doane 24.58
22 Landon Washington FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 25.05
24 Colin Rhynalds SO-2 Briar Cliff 25.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Hayden Kluthe FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.44 24.12 31.12 19.06 22.19 28.22 31.36
17 Daron Jackson JR-3 Briar Cliff 28.17 24.28 21.61 28.90 23.31 24.04 31.08
18 Jackson Eurek JR-3 Doane 29.16 24.30 28.92 22.60 19.20 17.26 22.12
19 Adam Fillipi JR-3 Morningside 29.22 24.35 19.73 22.65 29.22 26.06 21.68
23 Austin McClain FR-1 Morningside 27.16 25.38 23.86 25.89 20.31 20.82 19.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Leighton Olesen FR-1 Morningside 18.83 22.96 22.73 27.33
10 Vance Hayenga-Johnson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.34 23.36 27.10 24.77
14 Carter Van Donge FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.98 24.02 22.58 18.98
20 Preston Pfaffle SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.62 24.47 20.56 24.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Joel Rathe JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.39 22.94
5 Wyatt Nissen JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 17.22 22.96
11 Colby Sugden JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 30.65 23.76
13 Ashton Sandbulte SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.96 24.00
16 Jalen Cook SR-4 Briar Cliff 22.57 24.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edwin Nyamutswa FR-1 Mount Marty 18.56 19.89 22.09 20.33
7 Zavio Prato FR-1 Mount Marty 23.99 21.45 23.06 24.22
12 Osiel Ochoa JR-3 Briar Cliff 16.88 25.91 23.77 26.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Marcus Jnofinn SR-4 Mount Marty 15.67 27.53 22.38
3 Donovan Breckenridge JR-3 Mount Marty 17.24 23.96 22.39
8 Tulsa Janish SR-4 Briar Cliff 18.05 21.98 23.13
9 Joshua Miller SO-2 Briar Cliff 28.30 21.34 23.19