January 19, 2024
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rylee Haecker JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:53.89 5:31.40 3:57.61 6:40.18 5:12.64
2 Caitlin Jacobsma JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:19.68 5:27.01 5:04.56 4:13.27 5:20.59
3 Taylor Sporrer SR-4 Morningside 5:18.95 5:31.84 5:44.73 4:49.96 5:22.17
4 Alison Stineman SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 7:07.20 7:07.20 5:57.12 6:50.52 5:33.75
5 Laura Hasemann FR-1 Doane 4:06.09 4:16.49 4:19.95 7:27.12 5:46.60
6 London Rogge SO-2 Morningside 7:13.00 5:41.47 5:59.07 7:20.04 5:52.03
7 Karina Hulzebos FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:33.10 7:26.02 4:14.87 6:32.92 5:53.98
8 Monica Olson SR-4 Morningside 6:57.74 4:18.43 5:22.15 4:46.75 5:54.01
9 Katelyn Nix JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:45.33 7:46.86 7:07.05 5:40.19 6:01.90
10 Jaycee Fischer JR-3 Mount Marty 7:41.70 4:29.02 7:16.25 5:27.19 6:03.54
11 Ikilas Hasan JR-3 Morningside 4:50.09 6:49.11 7:03.98 5:42.16 6:11.91
12 Jillian Fierro FR-1 Morningside 5:38.53 6:56.66 5:38.53 7:26.42 6:12.01
13 Paige Padavich SO-2 Morningside 4:40.56 6:58.97 5:44.16 4:33.08 6:14.08
14 Ella Stapek SO-2 Morningside 5:54.82 6:44.96 4:41.54 7:50.52 6:25.67
15 Mikayla Johnson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:51.99 8:02.76 6:44.90 5:46.50 6:29.32
16 Olivia Anderson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:39.99 6:08.62 7:07.44 8:14.10 6:32.14
17 Gabby Ryan FR-1 Morningside 7:44.42 6:21.77 7:01.12 6:25.70 6:33.57
18 Kyra Becker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:43.11 5:26.52 7:31.49 8:03.74 6:43.11
19 Lexi Weber SR-4 Briar Cliff 4:59.23 7:40.97 7:12.67 5:27.54 6:44.36
20 Alyssa Ferguson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:40.58 7:51.88 6:25.71 6:09.30 6:50.33
21 Maria Russell SO-2 Briar Cliff 8:35.65 6:40.15 5:30.02 7:42.03 6:52.52
22 Rylee Antonino SO-2 Briar Cliff 9:26.99 8:33.84 6:03.23 8:33.84 7:22.96
  Fthawit Gebrenigus FR-1 Morningside DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Laura Hasemann FR-1 Doane 7:13.25 6:45.53 5:46.60 4:19.95
7 Karina Hulzebos FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:15.05 4:43.19 5:53.98 5:18.59
14 Ella Stapek SO-2 Morningside 6:52.67 8:13.66 6:25.67 4:53.11
16 Olivia Anderson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:42.34 8:18.02 6:32.14 5:49.01
17 Gabby Ryan FR-1 Morningside 6:17.83 5:46.35 6:33.57 5:46.35
18 Kyra Becker SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 7:03.27 6:14.90 6:43.11 5:54.74
19 Lexi Weber SR-4 Briar Cliff 8:05.24 5:55.84 6:44.36 8:21.41
20 Alyssa Ferguson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:29.82 7:55.99 6:50.33 7:47.78
21 Maria Russell SO-2 Briar Cliff 6:07.15 6:15.40 6:52.52 6:52.52
22 Rylee Antonino SO-2 Briar Cliff 5:45.51 6:07.66 7:22.96 6:43.10
  Fthawit Gebrenigus FR-1 Morningside DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rylee Haecker JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:18.90 6:30.80 5:09.52 4:35.13 5:12.64 3:45.10 3:57.61
2 Caitlin Jacobsma JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:51.74 5:04.56 5:30.21 6:27.92 5:20.59 5:01.36 4:32.51
3 Taylor Sporrer SR-4 Morningside 5:25.40 4:43.51 6:42.72 5:25.40 5:22.17 5:44.73 3:48.74
4 Alison Stineman SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:20.33 4:53.70 6:37.17 5:17.07 5:33.75 4:00.30 6:10.47
6 London Rogge SO-2 Morningside 6:58.92 7:13.00 5:48.51 4:16.99 5:52.03 7:27.08 6:27.24
8 Monica Olson SR-4 Morningside 5:29.23 6:57.74 5:46.93 4:07.81 5:54.01 4:36.13 6:29.42
9 Katelyn Nix JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:27.24 7:17.90 6:48.95 6:20.00 6:01.90 4:13.33 7:03.43
10 Jaycee Fischer JR-3 Mount Marty 6:50.80 4:25.39 4:54.47 7:27.16 6:03.54 4:39.93 6:21.72
11 Ikilas Hasan JR-3 Morningside 5:53.32 7:56.05 4:42.66 5:49.60 6:11.91 6:34.23 6:41.67
12 Jillian Fierro FR-1 Morningside 7:18.98 6:30.61 5:42.25 5:23.65 6:12.01 4:50.17 7:52.46
13 Paige Padavich SO-2 Morningside 5:32.94 7:51.34 5:14.23 4:59.27 6:14.08 6:25.31 7:28.90
15 Mikayla Johnson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:44.21 7:58.87 4:36.42 5:30.93 6:29.32 6:13.75 5:15.35