January 19-20, 2024
|
Virginia Tech-Rector FH - Blacksburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Tolbert SO-2 Duke 1:11.33 1:37.52 1:30.29
2 Lauren Hoffman   Philippines 1:06.85 1:25.82 1:30.33
3 Madison Mulder   Netherlands 1:22.23 1:08.68 1:30.36
4 Mackenzie Sullivan JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:14.90 1:17.68 1:32.47
5 Angelina Napoleon FR-1 NC State 1:39.41 1:35.66 1:33.78
6 Samantha Wallenstrom SO-2 Duke 1:35.96 1:57.59 1:34.07
7 Sierra Dinneen JR-3 Georgetown 1:54.89 1:09.69 1:34.17
8 Kate Putman FR-1 NC State 1:56.62 1:16.80 1:34.81
9 Shynae Deas SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:20.33 1:53.80 1:35.63
10 Nikki Frail JR-3 High Point 1:26.50 1:43.80 1:36.11
11 Anya Hirschfeld SR-4 Georgetown 1:59.60 1:09.45 1:36.45
12 Angeline Caamano SO-2 Georgetown 1:51.94 1:51.94 1:36.50
13 Jayla Jones SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:48.00 1:35.35 1:37.29
14 Joanna Poland SO-2 High Point 1:49.41 1:13.26 1:37.68
15 Elinor Shuttleworth FR-1 Ohio 1:37.70 1:13.28 1:37.70
16 Lily Schlossberg JR-3 East Carolina 1:56.60 1:41.90 1:37.98
17 Taylor Newton SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:20.40 2:02.55 1:38.04
18 Sophie Besett SO-2 Ohio 1:36.33 1:36.33 1:38.29
19 Mary Hennelly SO-2 Georgetown 1:30.71 1:24.79 1:38.59
20 Annie Sullivan   United States 1:42.57 1:38.62 1:38.62
21 Ariana Wright JR-3 Maryland 2:07.30 1:31.78 1:38.68
22 Sarah-Ann Miller FR-1 East Carolina 1:18.14 1:41.87 1:38.90
23 Jillian Thorning FR-1 High Point 1:43.06 1:54.95 1:39.09
24 Adia Palmer SR-4 George Mason 1:14.57 1:19.54 1:39.42
25 Victoria Vidolova FR-1 Georgetown 2:03.37 1:16.61 1:39.49
26 Skylar Payne SR-4 Maryland 1:47.73 1:20.80 1:39.75
27 Mikayla Moxley SO-2 High Point 1:50.48 2:06.55 1:40.43
28 Reilly Thomas   United States 1:45.84 1:23.67 1:40.80
29 Olive Allen SR-4 High Point 1:47.77 1:50.88 1:43.62
30 Lucy Scothern FR-1 Maryland 1:29.96 1:14.27 1:44.60
31 Kyra Durham FR-1 NC State 1:22.14 1:52.68 1:45.30
32 Emilia Puskas JR-3 Georgetown 1:28.22 2:08.60 1:46.28
  Melissa Riggins JR-3 Georgetown DQ DQ DQ
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Tolbert SO-2 Duke 1:09.53 1:29.39 1:07.72 1:30.29 1:27.59
2 Lauren Hoffman   Philippines 1:42.08 1:28.53 1:42.08 1:30.33 1:26.72
3 Madison Mulder   Netherlands 1:37.59 1:15.91 1:25.85 1:30.36 1:20.42
6 Samantha Wallenstrom SO-2 Duke 1:28.43 1:35.96 1:35.01 1:34.07 1:33.13
9 Shynae Deas SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:31.81 1:11.73 1:16.51 1:35.63 1:11.73
  Melissa Riggins JR-3 Georgetown DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mackenzie Sullivan JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:58.37 1:35.25 1:10.28 1:32.47 1:05.66 1:28.78
5 Angelina Napoleon FR-1 NC State 1:36.60 1:44.10 1:08.46 1:33.78 1:36.60 1:55.35
7 Sierra Dinneen JR-3 Georgetown 1:34.17 1:26.64 1:53.95 1:34.17 1:18.17 1:13.46
16 Lily Schlossberg JR-3 East Carolina 1:17.41 1:56.60 1:21.33 1:37.98 1:39.94 1:12.51
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kate Putman FR-1 NC State 1:34.81 1:07.32 2:00.41 1:28.18
11 Anya Hirschfeld SR-4 Georgetown 1:36.45 1:35.49 1:47.06 1:34.53
12 Angeline Caamano SO-2 Georgetown 1:36.50 1:58.70 1:20.10 1:13.34
14 Joanna Poland SO-2 High Point 1:37.68 1:48.43 2:00.15 1:39.64
20 Annie Sullivan   United States 1:38.62 1:28.76 1:13.97 1:44.54
22 Sarah-Ann Miller FR-1 East Carolina 1:38.90 1:36.93 1:19.12 1:38.90
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jayla Jones SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:19.78 1:26.59 1:26.59 1:37.29 2:04.54 1:43.13
15 Elinor Shuttleworth FR-1 Ohio 1:51.38 1:40.64 1:25.00 1:37.70 1:22.07 1:39.66
19 Mary Hennelly SO-2 Georgetown 1:45.50 2:08.17 2:01.27 1:38.59 1:51.41 1:31.69
21 Ariana Wright JR-3 Maryland 1:23.88 1:35.72 1:22.90 1:38.68 1:48.55 2:06.31
26 Skylar Payne SR-4 Maryland 1:47.73 1:53.72 1:30.78 1:39.75 1:19.80 2:05.69
30 Lucy Scothern FR-1 Maryland 1:16.36 1:43.56 1:23.68 1:44.60 1:38.33 1:33.10
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Nikki Frail JR-3 High Point 1:36.11
17 Taylor Newton SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:38.04
23 Jillian Thorning FR-1 High Point 1:39.09
27 Mikayla Moxley SO-2 High Point 1:40.43
28 Reilly Thomas   United States 1:40.80
29 Olive Allen SR-4 High Point 1:43.62
Women's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Sophie Besett SO-2 Ohio 1:23.55 1:38.29 1:08.81 1:34.36 1:23.55
24 Adia Palmer SR-4 George Mason 1:43.40 1:39.42 1:47.38 1:39.42 1:21.53
25 Victoria Vidolova FR-1 Georgetown 1:17.61 1:39.49 1:51.43 1:37.50 1:29.55
31 Kyra Durham FR-1 NC State 1:53.73 1:45.30 2:16.89 2:05.31 1:38.99
32 Emilia Puskas JR-3 Georgetown 1:22.90 1:46.28 1:52.66 1:42.03 1:25.03