February 18, 2024
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Lewis   elitefeats 6.74 6.87 6.67
2 Jadon Spain   Unattached 5.97 7.89 6.86
3 Matthew Adiletta   Unattached 5.28 7.88 7.03
4 Matthew Morrison   Unattached 7.68 8.03 7.04
5 Michael Bradley   MetroCobras TC 7.82 8.66 7.04
6 Kevin Brooks   Unattached 7.27 6.00 7.05
7 Salim Hill   New England Elite 7.44 5.24 7.08
8 Shervon Barthelmy   elitefeats 5.53 7.44 7.08

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Lewis   elitefeats 7.06 7.19 6.72
2 Jadon Spain   Unattached 7.89 4.92 6.92
3 Matthew Adiletta   Unattached 4.93 7.24 7.03
4 Michael Bradley   MetroCobras TC 5.10 5.24 7.08
5 Salim Hill   New England Elite 8.94 5.04 7.09
6 Kevin Brooks   Unattached 7.81 8.52 7.10
7 Shervon Barthelmy   elitefeats 5.42 4.99 7.12
8 Matthew Morrison   Unattached 7.05 8.69 7.12
9 Gary Castelli Jr Jr.   elitefeats 6.63 6.71 7.13
10 Jacob DeAndrade SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.14 8.21 7.14
11 AJ Sebastien Senior New England Elite 8.52 7.95 7.16
12 Yuto Hirasawa Junior The Governor's Academy 6.02 9.10 7.16
13 Poppy Diawara   Unattached 7.82 8.46 7.17
14 Caden Michaud   Golden Spikes Track & Fie 5.96 6.47 7.18
15 Adam Connolly   UMass Lowell Club Track 8.37 9.09 7.21
16 Mason Matias SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.69 7.11 7.25
17 Khalil Sokunle Senior KBS Tour Track Club 9.30 6.47 7.26
18 Leonardo Centinaro Junior Austin Prep 5.09 6.55 7.27
19 Gary Choice   Naval Academy Prep School 7.29 5.33 7.29
20 Talon Ouellette   Unattached 7.45 6.50 7.30
21 Tynan Macaluso   Unattached 8.70 7.68 7.31
22 Hunter Kingsbury Senior The Governor's Academy 8.92 5.19 7.31
23 Jiayu Yang   Boston-North Track Club 5.79 6.89 7.33
24 Elias Warner Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.72 5.52 7.35
25 Tyler Brown   Lebron Athletic Club 7.13 9.56 7.35
26 Matthew Mitchell JR-3 Suffolk 9.42 5.52 7.36
27 Russell Robinson Junior Phillips Academy 8.62 5.82 7.36
28 Matias Stringa   UMass Lowell Club Track 5.74 8.69 7.36
29 Walter Nelson Junior The Governor's Academy 8.33 6.86 7.37
30 Jamison Isaac   Unattached 8.41 7.60 7.37
31 Michael Young JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.50 5.91 7.38
32 Tyler Parshay Sophomore New England Elite 9.17 8.95 7.39
33 Benjamin Yawoga Senior Austin Prep 6.44 7.92 7.40
34 Ray Kwiatek Junior New England Elite 6.00 5.33 7.40
35 Logan Berube   Unattached 9.34 6.82 7.41
36 Nathan Lyle   Unattached 6.46 5.27 7.42
37 Tim George   Unattached 8.11 6.92 7.44
38 Aidan Bly Freshman The Governor's Academy 7.75 5.96 7.45
39 Kael Susanto Senior Unattached 6.86 6.86 7.45
40 Nathaniel Giallanza Senior BU Running Club 5.44 6.78 7.45
41 George Stoica   Unattached 5.97 6.42 7.46
42 Desmond Snyder   Unattached 5.68 8.97 7.47
43 Thomas Meek   Unattached 8.22 7.92 7.47
44 Ugo Barrah Senior Phillips Exeter 6.95 7.40 7.47
45 Jacob Parshay Sophomore New England Elite 7.48 6.44 7.48
46 Alex Sahinoglu Sophomore Phillips Exeter 9.22 8.62 7.49
47 Zayden Crouse   Garmé 9.54 6.46 7.51
48 Henry Goginsky   Unattached 8.58 6.40 7.52
49 Gaige Geraci Junior The Governor's Academy 9.79 5.28 7.53
50 Jorden Johnson Junior New Mission 8.60 6.26 7.54
51 Charles Clavel Junior Phillips Exeter 5.81 7.24 7.54
52 Shane McKeen Junior New England Elite 7.94 9.83 7.56
53 Jayden Shaun Crichlow   MetroCobras TC 8.48 6.51 7.57
54 Elijah Jones   New England Elite 7.13 8.49 7.58
55 Taran Lerra   Waltham Track Club 8.80 9.02 7.58
56 Calvin Buetow Senior New England Elite 9.80 9.57 7.59
57 Ryson Michaud   Golden Spikes Track & Fie 8.14 8.59 7.60
58 Jack Foster   Unattached 9.50 7.00 7.60
59 Noa Wood Freshman Phillips Exeter 9.20 6.46 7.60
60 Lucien Raymond Sophomore New England Elite 5.58 8.18 7.64
61 Henry Parkes   Unattached 8.20 5.52 7.66
62 Nathaniel Kelly   Cambridge Jets Youth T&F 8.53 5.84 7.68
63 ioan Pereira FR-1 Suffolk 9.94 8.17 7.70
64 Henry Lau   Unattached 9.50 5.72 7.72
64 Joey Marlow   Naval Academy Prep School 6.03 5.95 7.72
66 Aiden Vieara-McCarthy Junior Phillips Exeter 8.89 7.35 7.73
67 Ethan Ly Freshman Phillips Academy 10.09 6.99 7.76
68 Owen Empey Sophomore New England Elite 8.94 8.08 7.77
69 Dillon Duval Senior New England Elite 9.39 5.63 7.82
70 Tucker Hall   Unattached 7.44 5.56 7.83
71 Benjamin Wolthers   Unattached 7.14 6.28 7.84
72 Corey Aubuchon Senior The Governor's Academy 6.90 8.47 7.84
73 Rhys Cunningham Freshman Phillips Exeter 9.04 7.94 7.86
74 Malachi Price   MetroCobras TC 8.21 6.55 7.89
75 Foster Rousseau Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 6.63 7.66 7.89
76 Brandon Choy   Brown University Running Club 8.23 9.81 7.91
77 Collin Moore Sophomore Phillips Exeter 6.89 7.91 7.91
78 Cordel Epale Senior Phillips Exeter 6.96 7.12 7.91
79 Tyler Melwani   Brown University Running Club 9.36 5.60 8.00
80 Emilio Mattos   Unattached 6.18 8.75 8.02
81 Kenneth Kenfack Mba   Unattached 7.03 6.14 8.08
82 Owen Foskett   UMass Lowell Club Track 8.50 8.58 8.09
82 Jose Rivera Parker FR-1 Suffolk 8.34 8.98 8.09
84 Jayden Taylor   MetroCobras TC 5.80 7.85 8.17
85 Adrian Cepeda Freshman New England Elite 10.54 7.90 8.23
86 Alyjah Mendez 8 New England Elite 9.80 10.37 8.23
87 Lincoln Ferguson   Waltham Track Club 7.22 10.37 8.29
88 James Crivaro   Mass Velocity Track Club 9.45 8.05 8.29
89 Donald Mcevoy   Unattached 9.48 7.03 8.46
90 Cristofer Rodriguez Sophomore New England Elite 8.92 6.54 8.49
91 Quinn Kelley Freshman Hampshire 9.67 8.29 9.21
92 Jon Berit   Greater Boston Track Club 11.11 9.05 10.28
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Lewis   elitefeats 6.99 6.72 6.46 6.32 8.47 7.13 6.52
2 Jadon Spain   Unattached 7.89 6.92 7.89 5.26 5.19 6.92 7.96
4 Michael Bradley   MetroCobras TC 7.79 7.08 6.38 7.23 9.00 8.08 8.22
6 Kevin Brooks   Unattached 5.97 7.10 7.81 7.60 6.54 5.04 6.82
8 Matthew Morrison   Unattached 6.91 7.12 6.41 5.98 7.27 7.05 8.41
10 Jacob DeAndrade SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.36 7.14 5.36 5.29 8.43 6.36 8.21
12 Yuto Hirasawa Junior The Governor's Academy 8.02 7.16 6.52 7.38 6.09 6.81 7.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Matthew Adiletta   Unattached 8.51 7.03 6.96 9.14
7 Shervon Barthelmy   elitefeats 8.26 7.12 8.12 6.34
9 Gary Castelli Jr Jr.   elitefeats 5.78 7.13 7.49 7.42
11 AJ Sebastien Senior New England Elite 8.17 7.16 7.95 8.95
14 Caden Michaud   Golden Spikes Track & Fie 9.05 7.18 9.34 6.68
16 Mason Matias SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.02 7.25 8.63 7.69
23 Jiayu Yang   Boston-North Track Club 6.67 7.33 6.09 7.70
62 Nathaniel Kelly   Cambridge Jets Youth T&F 8.38 7.68 6.30 7.30
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Salim Hill   New England Elite 7.52 9.01 7.09 4.97
13 Poppy Diawara   Unattached 7.75 6.60 7.17 5.52
15 Adam Connolly   UMass Lowell Club Track 9.16 5.77 7.21 7.21
18 Leonardo Centinaro Junior Austin Prep 5.31 9.31 7.27 9.24
19 Gary Choice   Naval Academy Prep School 6.05 6.64 7.29 7.29
21 Tynan Macaluso   Unattached 6.14 6.44 7.31 5.71
31 Michael Young JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.97 9.60 7.38 8.42
37 Tim George   Unattached 9.08 6.85 7.44 7.37
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Talon Ouellette   Unattached 6.65 9.13 7.82 7.30
22 Hunter Kingsbury Senior The Governor's Academy 8.70 8.34 5.78 7.31
26 Matthew Mitchell JR-3 Suffolk 8.69 6.41 7.14 7.36
32 Tyler Parshay Sophomore New England Elite 7.62 9.46 5.47 7.39
33 Benjamin Yawoga Senior Austin Prep 9.25 5.26 6.15 7.40
36 Nathan Lyle   Unattached 7.35 5.57 7.50 7.42
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Khalil Sokunle Senior KBS Tour Track Club 7.26 8.86 8.57 7.84 5.96 5.88
24 Elias Warner Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.35 9.19 5.30 6.91 6.33 5.52
27 Russell Robinson Junior Phillips Academy 7.36 8.69 7.29 8.10 6.63 9.42
29 Walter Nelson Junior The Governor's Academy 7.37 7.67 7.45 9.44 9.59 5.97
30 Jamison Isaac   Unattached 7.37 7.08 7.96 7.60 5.38 8.48
40 Nathaniel Giallanza Senior BU Running Club 7.45 8.42 5.67 9.54 9.09 6.26
41 George Stoica   Unattached 7.46 7.69 6.64 8.06 5.82 6.49
47 Zayden Crouse   Garmé 7.51 8.42 8.27 6.01 5.79 6.61
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Tyler Brown   Lebron Athletic Club 6.40 7.35 9.56 7.80 6.33 7.35
38 Aidan Bly Freshman The Governor's Academy 8.12 7.45 7.08 9.17 7.98 7.23
44 Ugo Barrah Senior Phillips Exeter 9.57 7.47 8.59 8.07 7.03 7.10
45 Jacob Parshay Sophomore New England Elite 5.39 7.48 6.59 8.31 7.04 8.83
51 Charles Clavel Junior Phillips Exeter 8.15 7.54 8.15 8.37 9.43 5.89
53 Jayden Shaun Crichlow   MetroCobras TC 8.56 7.57 9.62 6.51 7.12 7.80
76 Brandon Choy   Brown University Running Club 9.18 7.91 8.23 10.05 7.52 8.71
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Ray Kwiatek Junior New England Elite 7.40 9.48
42 Desmond Snyder   Unattached 7.47 5.91
43 Thomas Meek   Unattached 7.47 7.70
49 Gaige Geraci Junior The Governor's Academy 7.53 9.27
58 Jack Foster   Unattached 7.60 9.88
64 Henry Lau   Unattached 7.72 9.89
80 Emilio Mattos   Unattached 8.02 10.27
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Alex Sahinoglu Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.49
52 Shane McKeen Junior New England Elite 7.56
55 Taran Lerra   Waltham Track Club 7.58
56 Calvin Buetow Senior New England Elite 7.59
57 Ryson Michaud   Golden Spikes Track & Fie 7.60
60 Lucien Raymond Sophomore New England Elite 7.64
78 Cordel Epale Senior Phillips Exeter 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Kael Susanto Senior Unattached 9.61 8.87 7.45
48 Henry Goginsky   Unattached 8.80 7.98 7.52
59 Noa Wood Freshman Phillips Exeter 6.16 6.69 7.60
63 ioan Pereira FR-1 Suffolk 6.16 7.47 7.70
67 Ethan Ly Freshman Phillips Academy 7.76 9.08 7.76
68 Owen Empey Sophomore New England Elite 9.33 7.70 7.77
69 Dillon Duval Senior New England Elite 8.06 9.70 7.82
73 Rhys Cunningham Freshman Phillips Exeter 6.13 9.59 7.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Jorden Johnson Junior New Mission 8.37 7.32 7.54 6.64
66 Aiden Vieara-McCarthy Junior Phillips Exeter 7.66 9.43 7.73 9.98
71 Benjamin Wolthers   Unattached 6.20 6.67 7.84 7.14
72 Corey Aubuchon Senior The Governor's Academy 6.90 9.10 7.84 9.65
74 Malachi Price   MetroCobras TC 6.55 8.92 7.89 9.39
77 Collin Moore Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.20 7.04 7.91 8.31
79 Tyler Melwani   Brown University Running Club 6.00 7.68 8.00 8.64
82 Owen Foskett   UMass Lowell Club Track 9.63 7.85 8.09 6.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
70 Tucker Hall   Unattached 7.83
75 Foster Rousseau Freshman St. Johnsbury Academy 7.89
81 Kenneth Kenfack Mba   Unattached 8.08
82 Jose Rivera Parker FR-1 Suffolk 8.09
84 Jayden Taylor   MetroCobras TC 8.17
86 Alyjah Mendez 8 New England Elite 8.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Logan Berube   Unattached 6.15 7.41
54 Elijah Jones   New England Elite 5.76 7.58
64 Joey Marlow   Naval Academy Prep School 6.87 7.72
85 Adrian Cepeda Freshman New England Elite 7.08 8.23
87 Lincoln Ferguson   Waltham Track Club 6.55 8.29
90 Cristofer Rodriguez Sophomore New England Elite 8.32 8.49
91 Quinn Kelley Freshman Hampshire 11.98 9.21
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Matias Stringa   UMass Lowell Club Track 7.88 7.66 7.51 7.36 7.36 9.42
61 Henry Parkes   Unattached 7.97 6.52 5.60 6.13 7.66 9.04
88 James Crivaro   Mass Velocity Track Club 7.46 6.14 10.53 7.71 8.29 9.87
89 Donald Mcevoy   Unattached 6.69 9.31 10.92 7.87 8.46 7.20
92 Jon Berit   Greater Boston Track Club 7.71 12.13 11.41 10.28 10.28 10.08