February 2, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Colletti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 39.83 50.41 35.29 46.38
2 Cory Bill SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 36.44 50.60 54.65 50.60
3 Kyle Dunbar SR-4 DeSales 42.22 50.86 36.62 1:03.07
4 Trevor Albright FR-1 Elizabethtown 39.78 50.99 48.95 52.52
5 Spencer Ye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.16 51.58 53.65 44.36
6 Chris Short FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:00.76 51.93 37.39 53.49
7 Nicholas Schaffer SO-2 Montclair State 41.67 52.08 40.11 53.13
8 Donovan Goundie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 58.41 52.15 1:02.06 43.81
9 Gerard Victor SO-2 New Jersey City 50.23 52.32 41.86 42.91
10 Anthony Gentile SO-2 Stockton 47.71 52.42 37.75 42.99
11 Courtney Rogers SO-2 Montclair State 1:01.38 52.46 58.76 36.73
12 Parker Loupessis FR-1 Middlebury 41.49 52.51 48.31 38.34
13 Logan Freyermuth FR-1 Elizabethtown 38.51 52.75 51.17 55.39
14 Jahson Santana FR-1 Eastern 41.76 52.86 50.22 58.68
15 Damjan Dimitrovski SO-2 Montclair State 59.97 53.07 1:00.50 1:03.69
16 James Ugorji FR-1 Eastern 59.45 53.08 54.15 54.68
17 Sebastian Pantzer FR-1 Middlebury 40.91 53.13 1:08.54 39.32
18 Peter Fragomeni SO-2 TCNJ 51.58 53.17 59.02 40.41
19 Owen Takahashi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.77 53.25 1:07.10 46.86
20 Matthew Bruchak JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:00.82 53.35 56.02 40.02
21 Darnell Cartwright FR-1 Stockton 1:05.13 53.38 1:01.39 1:03.53
22 Nathan Plympton SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:07.82 53.40 1:03.02 55.01
23 Aidan Ferraez FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.40 53.45 1:06.28 54.52
24 James Saintjean FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 48.21 53.56 1:04.28 50.89
25 Nick Troy JR-3 Catholic 46.12 53.62 59.52 1:09.71
26 Samuel Fileen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:00.03 54.08 1:02.20 50.30
27 Thiea Shea SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 49.27 54.14 48.19 1:06.60
28 Brody Troy FR-1 Delaware Valley 54.92 54.37 46.76 57.09
29 Ian Gormley JR-3 Dickinson 1:03.69 54.43 1:04.78 57.70
30 Sultan Almosbeh FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:02.08 54.45 1:07.52 55.00
31 Josh Phillips FR-1 Catholic 44.75 54.57 54.03 40.39
32 Aristaeus Giatrakos SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.85 54.75 43.26 48.73
33 Toufique Mahmud FR-1 CCNY 49.27 55.36 1:10.31 57.58
34 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 1:05.40 55.42 46.56 1:07.06
35 Joey Sparmo JR-3 Catholic 1:08.32 55.54 1:09.98 1:02.76
36 Evan Feldman SO-2 Dickinson 1:12.25 55.57 47.79 43.90
37 Joshua Germain FR-1 BMCC 51.69 55.58 53.92 56.14
38 Shamar Davis FR-1 Eastern 47.26 55.59 1:00.04 53.93
39 William Singer JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:06.22 55.64 1:09.00 44.52
40 Stanley Hir FR-1 NYU 53.46 55.68 1:03.48 1:07.93
41 Glenver Stuart JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:00.18 55.72 59.62 1:05.20
42 Sebastian Morey FR-1 Montclair State 59.71 55.80 1:07.52 1:12.54
43 Braeden De Grazia SO-2 DeSales 1:06.24 56.13 1:11.85 49.96
44 Bryce Guthier FR-1 DeSales 40.43 56.15 1:10.75 47.17
45 Joseph Wagner SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:12.48 56.18 53.94 57.31
46 Steven Smith SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 40.50 56.25 1:06.94 42.75
47 Lucas Novack FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:10.14 56.56 58.83 1:02.79
48 Conor Sullivan FR-1 Hunter 53.20 56.59 43.58 1:11.31
49 As Mouhamadou Ndiaye FR-1 BMCC 1:05.38 57.35 1:08.82 1:08.82
50 CJ Shygelski SO-2 Marywood 47.54 57.97 42.32 1:10.15
51 Jacob Zhang SO-2 Middlebury 54.56 58.04 51.08 1:06.17
52 Jorden Dixon SO-2 Staten Island 1:05.52 58.50 46.22 1:15.47
53 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 52.95 58.83 1:08.25 1:08.25
54 Ethanael Elliot JR-3 Staten Island 56.79 59.15 1:09.21 56.79
55 William Maceyak FR-1 Shenandoah 43.06 59.80 1:11.76 1:00.40
56 Jude Adinnu FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:07.58 1:00.34 1:14.22 44.05
57 Johannsen Paulino FR-1 Hunter 48.76 1:00.95 58.52 1:01.56
58 Jack Phelan SR-4 Pratt Institute 44.30 1:01.52 56.60 1:07.06
59 Jason Shuaib FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:10.26 1:01.63 1:04.72 49.31
60 Michael Zhang FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:20.71 1:02.56 1:09.45 1:16.95
61 Calder Tillinghast FR-1 Pratt Institute 56.67 1:03.67 1:15.77 1:03.04
62 Mikah Liu FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:18.52 1:07.11 1:13.83 1:03.09
63 Kacper Fraczek JR-3 Hunter 1:25.41 1:07.78 1:00.33 1:05.75
64 Benjamin Wade SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:04.27 1:21.35 1:44.95 1:09.15
65 Franco Farfan FR-1 CCNY 1:03.52 1:23.57 1:24.41 1:31.10
  Kenny Rowe FR-1 Delaware Valley DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Colletti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 48.90 39.83 1:01.50 50.41 39.83 37.81 51.42
2 Cory Bill SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 40.99 48.58 59.21 50.60 1:00.22 1:05.28 38.97
5 Spencer Ye FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.45 50.55 1:05.51 51.58 58.81 47.97 52.62
10 Anthony Gentile SO-2 Stockton 57.67 1:02.38 59.76 52.42 41.42 40.37 40.37
41 Glenver Stuart JR-3 York (N.Y.) 55.17 54.61 46.81 55.72 1:06.31 43.47 51.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyle Dunbar SR-4 DeSales 51.88 59.51 50.86 55.95 53.92
4 Trevor Albright FR-1 Elizabethtown 56.09 45.90 50.99 46.91 39.27
9 Gerard Victor SO-2 New Jersey City 37.15 38.20 52.32 53.89 59.13
12 Parker Loupessis FR-1 Middlebury 46.74 58.82 52.51 37.29 47.79
13 Logan Freyermuth FR-1 Elizabethtown 43.79 52.75 52.75 42.73 56.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chris Short FR-1 Muhlenberg 51.93 59.20 44.14 1:05.44 48.82
8 Donovan Goundie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 52.15 53.72 1:07.80 37.55 1:02.58
21 Darnell Cartwright FR-1 Stockton 53.38 59.26 54.99 1:03.53 56.05
23 Aidan Ferraez FR-1 TCNJ 53.45 1:00.40 46.51 56.66 37.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Sebastian Pantzer FR-1 Middlebury 53.13 54.20 57.38 58.45 52.07 49.41 38.79
20 Matthew Bruchak JR-3 Lebanon Valley 53.35 1:00.82 52.82 41.62 48.55 54.42 48.55
26 Samuel Fileen SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.08 55.17 1:04.90 1:01.66 51.38 39.48 1:05.44
46 Steven Smith SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 56.25 1:09.19 47.82 45.57 1:08.07 57.38 54.57
51 Jacob Zhang SO-2 Middlebury 58.04 1:09.07 1:10.23 44.11 56.30 1:12.55 42.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nicholas Schaffer SO-2 Montclair State 52.08
14 Jahson Santana FR-1 Eastern 52.86
22 Nathan Plympton SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.40
25 Nick Troy JR-3 Catholic 53.62
34 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 55.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Courtney Rogers SO-2 Montclair State 55.61 39.87 41.97 1:07.15 43.02 1:04.53 52.46
15 Damjan Dimitrovski SO-2 Montclair State 52.01 1:05.28 48.30 39.28 1:07.40 58.91 53.07
18 Peter Fragomeni SO-2 TCNJ 1:06.47 52.11 42.54 54.77 42.01 47.33 53.17
24 James Saintjean FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 38.57 51.42 39.10 1:01.06 42.32 42.32 53.56
31 Josh Phillips FR-1 Catholic 50.21 45.30 44.21 45.84 1:07.67 51.30 54.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 James Ugorji FR-1 Eastern 53.08 1:01.05 37.69 58.39 49.37
19 Owen Takahashi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.25 1:02.84 54.32 53.79 46.33
27 Thiea Shea SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 54.14 48.73 1:09.30 38.98 1:06.60
29 Ian Gormley JR-3 Dickinson 54.43 39.74 48.99 52.26 57.70
60 Michael Zhang FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:02.56 1:18.20 1:11.95 44.42 56.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Brody Troy FR-1 Delaware Valley 44.59 1:02.53 48.39 54.37
30 Sultan Almosbeh FR-1 Muhlenberg 39.21 1:09.16 38.66 54.45
35 Joey Sparmo JR-3 Catholic 1:03.87 49.43 43.88 55.54
40 Stanley Hir FR-1 NYU 1:04.59 1:11.83 54.01 55.68
64 Benjamin Wade SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:01.83 1:13.22 1:14.03 1:21.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Aristaeus Giatrakos SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 38.33 58.59 43.80 54.75 59.68
39 William Singer JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.20 39.51 58.98 55.64 49.52
45 Joseph Wagner SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:00.68 48.88 1:02.93 56.18 44.95
47 Lucas Novack FR-1 Elizabethtown 59.39 40.16 1:11.27 56.56 1:08.44
  Kenny Rowe FR-1 Delaware Valley DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Evan Feldman SO-2 Dickinson 1:05.02 1:00.58 55.57 45.57 43.35 1:01.69 1:12.25
38 Shamar Davis FR-1 Eastern 1:11.72 58.93 55.59 1:04.49 56.71 1:02.26 1:08.38
48 Conor Sullivan FR-1 Hunter 1:09.04 1:05.65 56.59 54.90 52.07 1:03.95 58.29
54 Ethanael Elliot JR-3 Staten Island 54.42 46.73 59.15 59.75 1:08.03 1:07.44 1:01.52
59 Jason Shuaib FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:08.41 46.23 1:01.63 1:09.65 1:04.10 48.69 50.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Sebastian Morey FR-1 Montclair State 50.78 1:03.62 55.80
43 Braeden De Grazia SO-2 DeSales 47.15 1:05.11 56.13
44 Bryce Guthier FR-1 DeSales 44.36 46.05 56.15
56 Jude Adinnu FR-1 Queensborough CC 51.90 1:16.64 1:00.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 CJ Shygelski SO-2 Marywood 44.06 53.34 1:14.21 57.97 49.28 1:10.15
52 Jorden Dixon SO-2 Staten Island 58.50 57.33 53.82 58.50 57.33 44.46
53 Jocsan Crespo FR-1 Hunter 44.71 44.71 1:08.25 58.83 1:01.78 1:04.72
55 William Maceyak FR-1 Shenandoah 58.61 59.21 53.82 59.80 44.85 1:03.99
58 Jack Phelan SR-4 Pratt Institute 1:03.98 47.37 1:10.14 1:01.52 47.99 1:02.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 As Mouhamadou Ndiaye FR-1 BMCC 41.30 59.07 47.60 44.74 57.35 1:09.97
61 Calder Tillinghast FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:14.50 1:15.77 50.94 54.76 1:03.67 1:15.77
63 Kacper Fraczek JR-3 Hunter 1:00.33 56.94 1:25.41 1:11.85 1:07.78 1:07.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Toufique Mahmud FR-1 CCNY 49.27 1:11.97 1:07.54 1:00.90 1:08.65 55.36
37 Joshua Germain FR-1 BMCC 1:07.81 53.92 49.47 1:08.37 57.25 55.58
57 Johannsen Paulino FR-1 Hunter 48.15 1:15.58 1:16.19 1:14.97 42.67 1:00.95
62 Mikah Liu FR-1 Pratt Institute 53.69 1:00.40 1:26.58 1:08.46 1:06.44 1:07.11
65 Franco Farfan FR-1 CCNY 1:41.96 1:31.93 1:32.77 1:10.20 1:21.07 1:23.57