February 2, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men 60m Dash College Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Crowder JR-3 Shenandoah 6.89 8.89 4.83 5.03
2 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 6.94 7.71 5.56 8.68
3 Jevontae Fearwell JR-3 Catholic 6.94 5.83 5.35 9.03
4 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 6.97 5.65 5.51 5.23
5 Kelvin Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.02 8.15 6.11 8.01
6 Richard Clark SO-2 Middlebury 7.04 8.59 8.24 6.27
7 Vincent Ohenhen JR-3 Staten Island 7.05 6.49 7.83 8.39
8 Logan Berner SR-4 DeSales 7.10 8.10 7.89 7.53
9 Marco Motroni JR-3 Middlebury 7.11 6.33 9.10 6.90

Men 60m Dash College Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 7.30 6.95
2 Jevontae Fearwell JR-3 Catholic 4.97 7.00
3 William Crowder JR-3 Shenandoah 5.39 7.00
4 Vincent Ohenhen JR-3 Staten Island 7.37 7.08
5 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 9.16 7.04
6 Richard Clark SO-2 Middlebury 9.09 7.04
6 Kelvin Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.90 7.04
8 Marco Motroni JR-3 Middlebury 6.52 7.08
9 Logan Berner SR-4 DeSales 4.97 7.10
10 Ni'Male Greenwood FR-1 Eastern 6.33 7.11
11 Aidan Castanon SO-2 Middlebury 8.26 7.12
12 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 8.56 7.13
13 Shai Graham SO-2 Manhattanville 9.03 7.16
14 Davis Flanagin FR-1 NYU 6.17 7.17
15 Kaito Yasuda SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 9.06 7.19
16 Sebastian Lopez JR-3 Catholic 9.08 7.20
17 Carter Chui FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.49 7.21
18 Colin Winters FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.06 7.22
19 Vajon Wilson SR-4 DeSales 6.43 7.22
20 Nolan Kozera FR-1 Marywood 5.49 7.22
20 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 7.08 7.22
22 Eric Phongsa JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6.95 7.24
23 Owen Linder JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.70 7.25
24 Joshua Lee SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.47 7.27
25 Ryan Fisher SR-4 Stockton 7.35 7.27
26 Jason Bateman FR-1 Eastern 6.48 7.28
27 Wyatt Newcome SO-2 Shenandoah 7.38 7.30
28 Juan Cruz SO-2 New Jersey City 6.06 7.30
29 Bryce Rhodeman FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.41 7.31
30 Joshua Castro JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.37 7.32
31 David Adekoya SO-2 Queensborough CC 6.66 7.40
32 Matt Marcelo SR-4 NYU 7.27 7.49
33 Breyon Mosley JR-3 Stockton 7.56 7.56
34 Christopher Smalls SO-2 Shenandoah 7.13 7.58
Men 60m Dash College Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Vincent Ohenhen JR-3 Staten Island 7.08
11 Aidan Castanon SO-2 Middlebury 7.12
15 Kaito Yasuda SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.19
16 Sebastian Lopez JR-3 Catholic 7.20
17 Carter Chui FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.21
20 Nolan Kozera FR-1 Marywood 7.22
25 Ryan Fisher SR-4 Stockton 7.27
26 Jason Bateman FR-1 Eastern 7.28
Men 60m Dash College Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 6.95 5.49
5 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 7.04 8.31
6 Richard Clark SO-2 Middlebury 7.04 6.27
10 Ni'Male Greenwood FR-1 Eastern 7.11 8.54
18 Colin Winters FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.22 7.95
24 Joshua Lee SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.27 8.58
28 Juan Cruz SO-2 New Jersey City 7.30 5.41
30 Joshua Castro JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.32 9.08
31 David Adekoya SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.40 8.59
Men 60m Dash College Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 William Crowder JR-3 Shenandoah 6.86 5.74 8.54 8.68 7.00
6 Kelvin Peterson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.33 5.35 8.80 5.00 7.04
12 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 9.13 5.21 5.21 8.77 7.13
13 Shai Graham SO-2 Manhattanville 6.52 7.31 9.31 7.88 7.16
20 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 6.94 6.07 5.42 8.02 7.22
22 Eric Phongsa JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 6.38 7.39 8.26 8.40 7.24
29 Bryce Rhodeman FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.95 6.95 7.97 7.24 7.31
32 Matt Marcelo SR-4 NYU 9.14 6.82 7.34 5.32 7.49
34 Christopher Smalls SO-2 Shenandoah 7.66 6.90 8.49 8.65 7.58
Men 60m Dash College Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jevontae Fearwell JR-3 Catholic 7.00 4.90
8 Marco Motroni JR-3 Middlebury 7.08 8.64
9 Logan Berner SR-4 DeSales 7.10 6.25
14 Davis Flanagin FR-1 NYU 7.17 7.75
19 Vajon Wilson SR-4 DeSales 7.22 6.50
23 Owen Linder JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.25 6.46
27 Wyatt Newcome SO-2 Shenandoah 7.30 5.99
33 Breyon Mosley JR-3 Stockton 7.56 6.51