March 22-23, 2024
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NESCAC DIII NE

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Claire Jensen FR-1 Williams 25.44 27.48 21.88 20.10 21.37 22.65 31.30 +0.0
2 Anniyah Williams SO-2 Clark Atlanta 25.45 25.96 19.35 28.76 29.02 22.91 29.53 +0.0
3 Elan St. Julian Junior Velocity TC 25.47 32.35 32.86 31.08 25.47 31.33 32.86 +0.0
4 Cate Donaldson FR-1 Williams 25.49 26.77 21.16 24.47 17.85 23.20 20.14 +0.0
5 Bella King-Harvey FR-1 Williams 25.63 30.76 18.71 24.35 24.10 22.56 27.68 +0.0
6 Rachel Arthur JR-3 Williams 25.64 32.82 24.11 30.77 19.75 30.77 28.72 +0.0
7 Karon Warren SO-2 Clark Atlanta 26.28 33.64 26.55 20.77 25.76 24.18 31.28 -0.8
8 Kelsey Tarby FR-1 Williams 26.58 34.56 21.00 32.70 27.12 22.07 27.91 0.5
9 Janiyah Alibey Sophomore Unattached 26.81 33.52 31.37 28.96 27.62 33.52 20.11 +0.0
10 Ella Sukup SO-2 Williams 27.02 30.00 23.51 31.08 22.97 21.62 30.54 -0.8
11 Sydney Goode SR-4 Montevallo 27.15 27.70 28.51 33.40 29.87 35.30 20.64 -0.8
12 Malia Klein JR-3 Williams 27.20 24.76 31.01 22.58 25.84 20.13 26.93 -0.8
13 Cindy Leonard FR-1 NYU 27.56 22.60 25.36 33.90 34.73 25.08 21.23 0.5
14 Zoe Harrison FR-1 Piedmont 27.80 26.41 30.58 32.81 22.24 21.13 30.58 0.5
15 Beverly Okyere SO-2 NYU 27.82 23.65 19.76 25.88 21.98 30.05 24.21 -0.8
16 Khila Corrothers FR-1 Montevallo 28.05 31.70 33.38 28.62 35.63 32.82 33.94 2.0
17 Laila Goodman SO-2 NYU 28.12 29.53 20.81 24.47 29.25 29.81 20.81 -0.8
18 Jameah Alston SR-4 Clark Atlanta 28.17 32.96 21.98 34.93 25.64 31.84 33.81 -0.8
19 Amber Johnson SO-2 Columbus St. 28.30 23.21 22.93 31.13 30.29 30.85 19.81 -0.8
20 Sydney Smith SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.39 35.21 32.08 35.78 30.10 31.80 24.70 0.5
21 Mallory Jackson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.40 22.72 24.14 29.54 30.11 27.84 27.55 2.0
22 Ileyna Brooks JR-3 Piedmont 28.50 33.63 22.23 22.23 36.77 32.49 35.06 2.0
23 Naomi Andrews SR-4 Clark Atlanta 28.52 30.52 21.68 31.95 21.96 31.66 33.37 2.0
24 Isis Lewis SO-2 Clark Atlanta 28.53 27.96 30.25 29.10 22.83 24.54 33.67 -0.8
25 Allison Cantrell FR-1 Piedmont 28.53 28.53 29.39 21.69 29.68 22.83 27.11 2.0
26 Deandra Downer SO-2 Columbus St. 28.54 33.40 36.54 30.26 32.83 30.54 21.12 0.5
27 Liza Varnum FR-1 Columbus St. 28.63 23.19 34.93 26.92 33.79 32.64 34.07 2.0
28 Kai Doyle JR-3 Piedmont 28.64 25.21 22.63 22.06 29.79 21.20 30.36 0.5
29 Abbygail Kinlock JR-3 Spring Hill 29.29 36.32 23.44 20.80 31.64 30.17 35.74 -0.8
30 Kya Gardner JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 29.49 25.37 28.02 31.85 32.15 38.05 35.98 0.5
31 Markayla Moore FR-1 Columbus St. 29.75 34.51 25.29 36.00 25.29 36.60 35.41 2.0
32 Shania Pinnock FR-1 Columbus St. 29.82 21.47 33.40 21.47 34.00 24.75 33.70 -0.8
33 Cortney Brown JR-3 Piedmont 30.31 36.38 31.83 32.13 28.80 38.19 28.19 2.0
34 Brooke Benna FR-1 Piedmont 30.60 37.64 34.58 29.38 26.93 30.60 34.89 -0.8
35 Yasmin Harris SO-2 Columbus St. 30.72 34.41 27.34 35.02 24.58 39.63 24.89 -0.8
36 Alexys Carthen SR-4 Spring Hill 31.51 24.58 30.88 28.05 38.45 25.21 38.76 -0.8
  Staisha Hamilton SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jade Salters FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Johnasia O'neal FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Audriana Blakely JR-3 Montevallo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Zauren Burton SR-4 Montevallo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Seneca Guneratne FR-1 NYU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Deanna Lindo FR-1 Clark Atlanta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nikki Boon JR-3 Emory DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Linda Wang FR-1 Emory DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Claire Jensen FR-1 Williams 25.44
2 Anniyah Williams SO-2 Clark Atlanta 25.45
3 Elan St. Julian Junior Velocity TC 25.47
4 Cate Donaldson FR-1 Williams 25.49
5 Bella King-Harvey FR-1 Williams 25.63
6 Rachel Arthur JR-3 Williams 25.64
9 Janiyah Alibey Sophomore Unattached 26.81
  Nikki Boon JR-3 Emory DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Karon Warren SO-2 Clark Atlanta 21.03 22.08 32.07 19.98 30.49 26.28
10 Ella Sukup SO-2 Williams 21.62 32.70 20.81 25.67 34.59 27.02
11 Sydney Goode SR-4 Montevallo 24.71 24.44 34.48 29.60 20.64 27.15
12 Malia Klein JR-3 Williams 24.76 27.20 28.84 20.95 26.66 27.20
15 Beverly Okyere SO-2 NYU 32.00 30.88 30.05 25.32 23.93 27.82
18 Jameah Alston SR-4 Clark Atlanta 31.27 36.34 20.00 21.13 32.96 28.17
24 Isis Lewis SO-2 Clark Atlanta 24.83 33.95 35.67 26.25 30.53 28.53
  Seneca Guneratne FR-1 NYU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Kelsey Tarby FR-1 Williams 30.84 26.58
13 Cindy Leonard FR-1 NYU 27.01 27.56
14 Zoe Harrison FR-1 Piedmont 22.52 27.80
20 Sydney Smith SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 35.21 28.39
26 Deandra Downer SO-2 Columbus St. 23.41 28.54
28 Kai Doyle JR-3 Piedmont 26.35 28.64
30 Kya Gardner JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 37.46 29.49
  Zauren Burton SR-4 Montevallo DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Khila Corrothers FR-1 Montevallo 28.05
21 Mallory Jackson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.40
22 Ileyna Brooks JR-3 Piedmont 28.50
25 Allison Cantrell FR-1 Piedmont 28.53
31 Markayla Moore FR-1 Columbus St. 29.75
33 Cortney Brown JR-3 Piedmont 30.31
  Linda Wang FR-1 Emory DNS
  Audriana Blakely JR-3 Montevallo DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Laila Goodman SO-2 NYU 28.12 22.22 28.12 25.03 34.31 36.00
19 Amber Johnson SO-2 Columbus St. 35.38 30.57 28.30 21.80 33.68 23.49
29 Abbygail Kinlock JR-3 Spring Hill 23.73 22.56 29.29 31.93 29.29 36.03
32 Shania Pinnock FR-1 Columbus St. 34.60 22.07 29.82 37.28 34.30 36.98
34 Brooke Benna FR-1 Piedmont 39.78 23.57 30.60 26.32 38.87 22.95
35 Yasmin Harris SO-2 Columbus St. 22.43 37.18 30.72 28.88 23.97 24.58
36 Alexys Carthen SR-4 Spring Hill 39.39 29.94 31.51 38.76 24.90 39.08
  Johnasia O'neal FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Naomi Andrews SR-4 Clark Atlanta 30.24 32.80 28.52 23.96
27 Liza Varnum FR-1 Columbus St. 29.21 36.65 28.63 36.36
  Deanna Lindo FR-1 Clark Atlanta DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Staisha Hamilton SO-2 LeMoyne-Owen DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jade Salters FR-1 LeMoyne-Owen DNS DNS DNS DNS