March 29-30, 2024
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas AARTFC NESCAC DIII NE

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 11.70 11.98 13.76 15.83 2.1
2 Betsy Mohnkern JR-3 Lynchburg 12.09 17.85 14.39 16.41 2.1
3 Cammi Winston JR-3 Roanoke 17.88 12.44 15.54 19.74 2.1
4 Olivia Viers FR-1 Roanoke 11.50 15.39 15.54 20.21 2.1
5 Kiwanna Pemberton JR-3 Mount Olive 16.36 15.10 15.73 18.72 2.1
6 Flo Torres JR-3 Southern Virginia 12.30 14.66 15.76 12.93 4.0
7 Paige Tulenko SR-4 Washington and Lee 13.62 14.41 15.83 13.46 2.1
8 Nadiyah Abdussalaam FR-1 Concord 18.47 14.01 15.92 13.06 2.1
9 Shandrey Allman SO-2 Southern Virginia 20.23 14.57 16.18 12.62 2.1
10 Olivia Hurley JR-3 Roanoke 15.34 18.03 16.85 13.99 2.1
11 Grace Hearns SR-4 Mary Baldwin 20.06 13.20 17.14 13.37 2.1
12 Faith Schultz FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 14.84 15.53 17.25 16.05 2.1
13 Anna Miller FR-1 Lynchburg 12.37 15.51 17.42 17.77 2.1
14 Madelyn Venable JR-3 Washington and Lee 15.62 17.20 17.55 13.52 2.1
15 Michelle Barnes FR-1 Colby 18.87 19.04 17.63 18.34 2.1
16 Riley Heward JR-3 Southern Virginia 14.36 15.09 18.17 15.81 2.1
17 Hayley Collins FR-1 Concord 13.00 20.05 18.56 16.89 4.0
18 Cassandra Silver   East Coast Elite 24.94 20.14 19.18 20.33 4.0
19 Taylor Muhlestein FR-1 Southern Virginia 24.40 16.91 19.21 24.59 4.0
20 Izzy Workman FR-1 Hollins 23.60 18.09 19.66 14.16 4.0
21 Hannah Eastridge SR-4 Mary Baldwin 27.25 19.65 21.12 22.81 4.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 13.76
2 Betsy Mohnkern JR-3 Lynchburg 14.39
3 Cammi Winston JR-3 Roanoke 15.54
4 Olivia Viers FR-1 Roanoke 15.54
5 Kiwanna Pemberton JR-3 Mount Olive 15.73
7 Paige Tulenko SR-4 Washington and Lee 15.83
9 Shandrey Allman SO-2 Southern Virginia 16.18
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nadiyah Abdussalaam FR-1 Concord 14.33 17.36 15.76 15.92 16.56 15.92
10 Olivia Hurley JR-3 Roanoke 12.30 18.88 14.66 16.85 16.35 20.73
11 Grace Hearns SR-4 Mary Baldwin 20.40 18.00 12.52 17.14 22.11 20.91
12 Faith Schultz FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 18.29 21.22 19.32 17.25 21.57 14.67
13 Anna Miller FR-1 Lynchburg 17.77 15.86 17.25 17.42 17.25 20.21
14 Madelyn Venable JR-3 Washington and Lee 18.43 19.66 22.82 17.55 14.57 18.78
15 Michelle Barnes FR-1 Colby 15.52 21.16 16.40 17.63 17.81 20.81
16 Riley Heward JR-3 Southern Virginia 16.72 19.99 22.35 18.17 14.54 23.63
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Flo Torres JR-3 Southern Virginia 15.76
17 Hayley Collins FR-1 Concord 18.56
18 Cassandra Silver   East Coast Elite 19.18
19 Taylor Muhlestein FR-1 Southern Virginia 19.21
20 Izzy Workman FR-1 Hollins 19.66
21 Hannah Eastridge SR-4 Mary Baldwin 21.12