February 22-24, 2024
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 2:23.39 2:47.77 1:56.15 1:56.15 778
2 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 2:23.77 2:00.77 2:15.15 2:59.72 773
3 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 2:24.59 2:26.04 2:01.46 3:02.19 762
4 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 2:26.56 2:30.96 2:48.55 2:13.37 737
5 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 2:27.34 2:46.50 1:43.14 2:52.39 727
6 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 2:28.52 3:08.62 2:52.29 2:40.41 712
7 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 2:29.61 3:01.03 2:52.06 2:38.59 698
8 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:29.74 2:44.72 2:08.78 1:50.81 696
9 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 2:38.21 2:00.24 2:08.15 2:42.96 594
10 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:40.61 2:55.07 2:05.28 2:48.64 566
11 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:52.66 2:57.84 2:04.32 3:35.83 436
12 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:52.94 2:27.00 3:25.80 3:10.24 434
13 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 2:53.50 3:38.61 2:53.50 2:29.21 428
14 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 2:57.04 2:14.55 2:12.78 2:30.49 393
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 2:38.21 2:36.63 2:19.23 2:11.32 1:58.66 1:55.50 594
10 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:40.61 2:10.10 2:21.34 2:11.70 3:25.58 2:51.86 566
11 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:52.66 2:56.12 2:21.59 3:39.28 3:04.75 2:21.59 436
12 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:52.94 3:30.99 3:37.91 3:01.59 3:32.72 2:21.81 434
13 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 2:53.50 2:51.77 2:08.39 3:02.18 2:29.21 3:35.14 428
14 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 2:57.04 2:49.96 2:09.24 3:50.16 3:04.13 2:48.19 393
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 2:17.66 2:59.24 1:56.15 2:23.39 2:44.90 778
2 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 2:30.96 2:32.40 2:03.65 2:23.77 2:48.21 773
3 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 2:37.61 2:49.17 2:50.62 2:24.59 3:06.53 762
4 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 2:01.65 3:06.14 2:06.05 2:26.56 2:57.34 737
5 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 3:04.18 2:37.66 1:59.35 2:27.34 2:24.40 727
6 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 1:49.91 2:31.49 2:00.31 2:28.52 2:30.01 712
7 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 3:13.00 2:25.13 1:55.20 2:29.61 2:17.65 698
8 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 3:14.67 3:07.18 2:49.21 2:29.74 3:04.18 696