February 22-24, 2024
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 2:23.39 2:44.90 2:59.24 2:00.45 2:47.77 2:17.66 778
2 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 2:23.77 1:56.46 2:30.96 2:05.08 1:47.83 1:55.02 773
3 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 2:24.59 2:37.61 2:49.17 1:44.11 2:02.91 2:53.51 762
4 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 2:26.56 2:41.22 2:33.89 1:48.46 3:10.53 2:50.01 737
5 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 2:27.34 2:43.55 1:47.56 2:36.18 2:11.14 2:37.66 727
6 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 2:28.52 2:27.04 3:10.11 2:56.74 2:03.28 2:34.46 712
7 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 2:29.61 2:20.64 2:32.61 2:17.65 2:19.14 2:13.16 698
8 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:29.74 3:01.19 1:56.80 1:58.30 1:56.80 2:44.72 696
9 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 2:38.21 3:17.77 2:44.54 2:17.65 3:09.86 3:08.27 594
10 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:40.61 3:03.10 2:08.49 2:00.46 2:50.25 2:35.80 566
11 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:52.66 3:08.20 3:03.02 3:16.84 2:12.95 2:50.94 436
12 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:52.94 2:46.03 2:33.92 3:37.91 3:25.80 2:16.63 434
13 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 2:53.50 3:43.82 2:20.54 3:05.65 3:24.73 2:41.36 428
14 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 2:57.04 2:23.41 3:30.68 3:43.07 3:00.58 3:05.90 393
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 3:16.18 2:38.21 2:58.78 1:57.08 2:19.23 2:19.23 3:01.95 594
10 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:45.43 2:40.61 2:45.43 2:43.83 3:04.71 2:48.64 2:42.22 566
11 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:59.57 2:52.66 3:08.20 2:25.04 3:27.20 2:12.95 2:19.86 436
12 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 3:06.78 2:52.94 2:56.40 2:16.63 3:32.72 3:03.32 3:13.70 434
13 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 3:45.55 2:53.50 3:03.91 2:03.19 2:27.48 2:10.13 2:56.97 428
14 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 3:37.76 2:57.04 3:27.14 2:57.04 2:53.50 3:35.99 2:23.41 393
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 2:29.13 2:23.39 778
2 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 1:44.96 2:23.77 773
3 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 1:48.45 2:24.59 762
4 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 2:08.98 2:26.56 737
5 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 2:18.50 2:27.34 727
6 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 3:08.62 2:28.52 712
7 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 3:10.01 2:29.61 698
8 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 1:53.81 2:29.74 696