February 22-24, 2024
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 4885 4580 4046 3817 4923 10
2 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 4527 3966 3031 3742 4378 8
3 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 3888 4254 3631 3668 4585 6
4 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 3239 3749 3603 3640 4295 5
5 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 3593 3702 2831 3630 3557 4
6 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 2826 3603 3744 3533 3073 3
7 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 3627 2571 3768 3522 4437 2
8 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 2988 2710 4204 3475 2606 1
9 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 2477 2880 2601 3097 2508 -
10 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 3617 3215 3895 3092 4019 -
11 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 3170 3670 3728 2936 3317 -
12 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 3580 2159 3353 2842 2842 -
13 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 2055 2000 2000 2778 2861 -
14 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 3042 3242 2244 2494 2219 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 6.23 8.77 7.90 7.46 959
2 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 9.39 8.77 10.00 10.70 959
3 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 8.93 8.93 8.13 6.70 925
4 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 7.44 8.96 10.94 8.87 918
5 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.78 8.98 8.89 6.65 914
6 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 11.61 9.00 7.92 8.46 910
7 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 9.72 9.00 10.98 10.26 910
8 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 11.47 9.10 11.11 8.29 889
9 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 9.12 9.12 10.86 11.68 885
10 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 9.28 9.18 7.99 6.71 873
11 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 10.80 9.31 10.43 8.01 846
12 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.12 9.36 7.77 8.90 836
13 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 8.03 9.67 8.42 8.03 775
14 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 11.10 10.09 13.12 12.52 695
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 8.05 9.46 9.36 8.52 11.98 10.11 836
13 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 10.93 8.71 9.67 11.80 7.45 11.90 775
14 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 12.72 12.72 10.09 8.58 11.30 10.60 695
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 11.11 8.96 10.40 918
8 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 7.10 9.10 8.47 889
9 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 6.57 9.12 7.48 885
11 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 6.52 9.31 12.01 846
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.88 8.98 10.69 914
7 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 7.56 9.00 10.26 910
10 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 7.07 9.18 7.99 873
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 8.77 959
2 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 8.77 959
3 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 8.93 925
6 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 9.00 910
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 1.95m 1.52m 1.50m 1.71m 1.52m 1.42m 5' 7.25" 867
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 1.83m 1.93m 1.73m 1.68m 1.70m 1.46m 5' 6" 830
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 1.65m 1.68m 1.72m 1.65m 1.67m 1.29m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 1.39m 1.22m 2.00m 1.65m 1.90m 1.52m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 1.72m 1.52m 1.60m 1.62m 1.94m 1.77m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 1.70m 1.39m 1.59m 1.62m 1.99m 1.33m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 1.65m 1.11m 1.49m 1.59m 1.24m 1.26m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 1.29m 1.51m 1.75m 1.59m 1.38m 1.43m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
10 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 1.25m 1.16m 1.27m 1.53m 1.41m 1.74m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
11 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 1.09m 1.75m 1.79m 1.47m 1.47m 1.40m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.76m 1.91m 1.57m 1.47m 1.41m 1.84m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 1.81m 1.51m 1.69m 1.47m 1.04m 1.60m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 1.14m 1.57m 1.73m 1.41m 1.17m 1.58m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
14 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 1.40m 1.51m 1.33m 1.41m 1.21m 1.75m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
2 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 11.56m 9.56m 11.80m 14.16m 15.10m 11.21m 38' 8.75" 648
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
3 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.31m 13.24m 11.22m 14.47m 12.57m 10.88m 36' 9.75" 610
  • 10.91  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
4 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 13.43m 9.55m 11.10m 13.88m 8.77m 9.32m 36' 5" 602
  • 10.46  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.66  
5 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 11.82m 9.05m 10.65m 13.63m 9.05m 11.50m 34' 11.25" 572
  • 10.65  
  • 9.63  
  • 10.24  
6 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 9.66m 12.39m 10.50m 9.45m 12.71m 9.98m 34' 5.5" 562
  • 10.50  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.32  
7 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 11.48m 12.90m 10.16m 8.23m 11.99m 9.35m 33' 4" 540
  • 10.16  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.90  
8 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 9.08m 13.12m 10.09m 8.88m 11.40m 11.40m 33' 1.25" 535
  • 10.09  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.81  
9 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 7.37m 11.21m 9.83m 8.06m 7.18m 9.14m 32' 3" 518
  • 9.13  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.83  
10 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 11.45m 7.60m 9.62m 6.93m 9.04m 9.91m 31' 6.75" 505
  • 9.60  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.40  
11 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 12.24m 10.25m 9.49m 11.67m 9.87m 7.88m 31' 1.75" 496
  • 9.49  
  • 8.39  
  • 8.79  
12 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 10.80m 8.17m 9.39m 9.01m 11.83m 6.95m 30' 9.75" 490
  • 9.04  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.39  
13 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 9.63m 8.70m 9.26m 8.61m 8.61m 9.72m 30' 4.75" 481
  • 9.26  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.11  
14 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 6.63m 9.32m 8.96m 9.05m 11.65m 7.35m 29' 4.75" 462
  • 8.96  
  • 8.86  
  • 8.76  
15 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 8.02m 9.43m 7.86m 8.25m 8.17m 5.97m 25' 9.5" 390
  • FOUL  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.31  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 5.71m 18' 9" 762
  • 5.31  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.66  
2 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 5.59m 18' 4.25" 726
  • 5.40  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.21  
3 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 5.49m 18' 0.25" 697
  • 5.34  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.49  
4 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 5.34m 17' 6.25" 654
  • 5.11  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.34  
5 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 5.31m 17' 5.25" 645
  • 5.08  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.31  
6 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634
  • 5.15  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.27  
7 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 5.20m 17' 0.75" 614
  • 5.03  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.15  
8 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 5.13m 16' 10" 595
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 5.12m 16' 9.75" 592
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
9 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 5.12m 16' 9.75" 592
  • 4.78  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.12  
11 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 5.11m 16' 9.25" 589
  • 5.11  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.02  
12 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 4.89m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 4.70m 15' 5" 479
  • 4.70  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.38  
  Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 2:23.39 778
2 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 2:23.77 773
3 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 2:24.59 762
4 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 2:26.56 737
5 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 2:27.34 727
6 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 2:28.52 712
7 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 2:29.61 698
8 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:29.74 696
9 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 2:38.21 594
10 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:40.61 566
11 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:52.66 436
12 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:52.94 434
13 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 2:53.50 428
14 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 2:57.04 393
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 2:25.56 2:06.57 2:28.72 2:23.98 2:38.21 3:22.51 594
10 Sherika Thomas FR-1 Northern Colorado 3:22.37 2:27.77 2:53.46 2:27.77 2:40.61 2:47.04 566
11 Maggie Kauk FR-1 Northern Colorado 3:22.02 3:20.29 2:54.39 2:19.86 2:52.66 2:06.05 436
12 Jacklyn Trice JR-3 Northern Colorado 2:11.44 3:10.24 3:06.78 2:56.40 2:52.94 2:09.71 434
13 Lina Hommel SO-2 Montana State 3:03.91 3:21.26 2:13.60 3:23.00 2:53.50 2:36.15 428
14 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 2:11.01 3:14.75 2:25.18 3:44.84 2:57.04 3:21.83 393
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shelby Schweyen SR-4 Montana State 2:57.81 2:07.62 2:23.39 1:53.28 2:34.87 778
2 Brooke Stayner SO-2 Montana 2:49.65 1:52.14 2:23.77 2:49.65 2:59.72 773
3 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 1:41.22 2:02.91 2:24.59 2:08.69 2:30.38 762
4 Sarena Mackley FR-1 Weber State 2:57.34 2:06.05 2:26.56 2:25.10 2:42.69 737
5 Hanna Tait FR-1 Idaho 2:22.92 1:51.98 2:27.34 2:25.87 2:03.77 727
6 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 2:00.31 1:58.82 2:28.52 2:00.31 2:53.77 712
7 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 2:02.68 1:56.70 2:29.61 2:34.10 2:19.14 698
8 Eliana Coburn JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:41.72 1:59.80 2:29.74 2:26.75 1:59.80 696