February 24, 2024
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sara Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 26.66 24.91 24.42 19.93 25.91 21.68 10
2 Avery Campbell SR-4 Albion 23.28 25.58 23.03 17.91 22.77 18.17 8
3 Mackenzie Miller JR-3 Trine 22.51 26.17 30.10 28.53 24.60 24.34 6
4 Aniyah Small SO-2 Trine 35.14 27.03 20.82 24.06 31.36 24.06 5
5 Natalia Johnson SO-2 Olivet 27.31 27.04 20.01 28.94 25.96 20.82 4
6 Jasmine Zimmerman SO-2 Hope 30.20 27.45 32.12 25.53 31.85 26.36 3
7 Catherine Leahy SO-2 Hope 33.69 27.61 22.37 29.55 19.61 35.62 2
8 Ashley Zimmerman SO-2 Hope 22.75 27.74 26.63 21.92 34.12 35.51 1
9 Malena Ricks SR-4 Trine 22.20 28.10 33.44 26.14 35.41 23.89 -
10 Mia DeJonge SO-2 Calvin 21.18 28.24 36.15 24.01 33.89 27.68 -
11 Kaleigh Machino JR-3 Trine 25.88 28.43 22.75 27.87 28.72 22.75 -
12 Isabelle Salazar SO-2 Adrian 34.77 28.50 34.49 35.06 33.35 34.77 -
13 Amanda Mathews JR-3 Adrian 37.09 28.53 27.96 27.68 31.39 25.11 -
14 Lauren Fenstermaker FR-1 Albion 22.57 28.56 22.28 20.57 35.13 20.57 -
15 Abigail Raftis SO-2 Adrian 28.23 28.80 25.64 22.76 27.36 35.43 -
16 Andrea Taghon SR-4 Alma 24.65 28.99 33.92 29.28 22.62 34.79 -
17 Ciara Heslet JR-3 Adrian 22.33 29.00 29.29 27.84 29.87 26.68 -
18 Reagan Keyser SO-2 Alma 25.59 29.08 26.47 35.77 30.54 23.85 -
19 Alexis Ames FR-1 Albion 28.40 29.27 32.79 20.49 26.93 37.18 -
20 Alexandra DeVault SR-4 Olivet 28.20 29.37 37.30 35.54 29.96 21.15 -
21 Laura Robotham SO-2 Calvin 24.88 29.62 29.62 36.44 31.99 22.22 -
22 Michaela Nichols SO-2 Olivet 30.74 31.69 37.08 24.09 31.69 28.53 -
23 Mollie Matthews FR-1 Olivet 29.08 33.04 29.74 23.79 42.30 23.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Reagan Keyser SO-2 Alma 29.08 -
22 Michaela Nichols SO-2 Olivet 31.69 -
23 Mollie Matthews FR-1 Olivet 33.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Amanda Mathews JR-3 Adrian 28.53 25.11 24.25 30.25 26.25 23.11 33.95 -
17 Ciara Heslet JR-3 Adrian 29.00 21.46 35.96 37.41 33.64 35.09 29.00 -
20 Alexandra DeVault SR-4 Olivet 29.37 21.44 32.02 37.60 34.66 32.90 25.56 -
21 Laura Robotham SO-2 Calvin 29.62 24.29 24.29 22.81 31.70 36.44 23.40 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Lauren Fenstermaker FR-1 Albion 23.99 36.85 28.56 24.85 -
15 Abigail Raftis SO-2 Adrian 31.68 23.91 28.80 21.32 -
16 Andrea Taghon SR-4 Alma 37.69 24.94 28.99 34.50 -
19 Alexis Ames FR-1 Albion 35.13 31.32 29.27 36.30 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashley Zimmerman SO-2 Hope 26.63 27.19 29.13 19.42 25.52 27.74 23.86 1
10 Mia DeJonge SO-2 Calvin 22.03 29.94 34.74 23.44 27.40 28.24 29.66 -
11 Kaleigh Machino JR-3 Trine 20.76 24.45 21.61 27.30 34.40 28.43 31.85 -
12 Isabelle Salazar SO-2 Adrian 36.20 29.64 37.05 24.80 25.37 28.50 24.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Natalia Johnson SO-2 Olivet 27.04 4
6 Jasmine Zimmerman SO-2 Hope 27.45 3
7 Catherine Leahy SO-2 Hope 27.61 2
9 Malena Ricks SR-4 Trine 28.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sara Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 24.91 31.14 28.65 32.14 25.66 30.15 10
2 Avery Campbell SR-4 Albion 25.58 27.89 33.26 28.65 22.00 31.72 8
3 Mackenzie Miller JR-3 Trine 26.17 23.56 24.87 32.72 24.08 26.17 6
4 Aniyah Small SO-2 Trine 27.03 25.68 26.76 22.98 30.55 30.55 5