February 23-24, 2024
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Grayson Spronk FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.82 8.93 9.07 6.89 9.07 6.75 7.03 872
2 Maguire Peterson SR-4 North Dakota 6.31 5.18 9.01 7.87 8.09 5.75 7.09 851
3 Bryce Enerson JR-3 North Dakota State 8.39 6.89 9.18 6.24 7.39 8.39 7.17 823
4 Derek Eidsness JR-3 South Dakota 9.35 8.99 7.05 7.05 8.13 5.68 7.19 816
5 Ryan Benson SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.37 5.05 7.65 7.00 5.48 5.56 7.21 809
6 Nate Raddatz JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.18 7.91 9.21 7.91 9.21 8.70 7.25 796
7 Townsend Barton SO-2 South Dakota 5.89 8.87 5.46 6.40 8.58 9.16 7.27 789
8 Bryce Paulsen SR-4 South Dakota 7.02 7.99 6.73 7.91 6.95 7.39 7.39 749
9 Henry Skinner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.23 7.69 8.58 5.52 6.42 8.81 7.46 726
10 Noel Spence SO-2 South Dakota 9.25 8.28 7.69 9.25 6.79 5.60 7.46 726
11 Cameron Schulz JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.93 6.83 6.45 8.70 8.78 8.78 7.50 713
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Maguire Peterson SR-4 North Dakota 5.46 6.53 7.45 8.09 8.65 9.15 7.09 851
5 Ryan Benson SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.49 8.66 9.09 6.85 9.02 5.70 7.21 809
9 Henry Skinner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.06 8.88 7.76 8.73 5.60 6.72 7.46 726
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grayson Spronk FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.70 8.86 8.02 5.70 8.09 5.35 7.03 872
3 Bryce Enerson JR-3 North Dakota State 5.24 6.96 8.61 5.02 9.18 9.04 7.17 823
4 Derek Eidsness JR-3 South Dakota 5.25 9.14 5.76 5.90 7.70 6.12 7.19 816
6 Nate Raddatz JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.92 9.14 7.91 6.67 5.22 8.41 7.25 796
7 Townsend Barton SO-2 South Dakota 5.17 7.64 7.27 9.24 9.46 7.06 7.27 789
8 Bryce Paulsen SR-4 South Dakota 6.06 5.84 6.66 6.29 8.43 9.54 7.39 749
10 Noel Spence SO-2 South Dakota 7.76 7.17 8.58 6.49 8.36 7.02 7.46 726
11 Cameron Schulz JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.75 9.75 5.48 6.15 7.43 6.38 7.50 713