January 26-27, 2024
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Gregory SR-4 Gallaudet 23.99 33.99 34.99 33.32
2 Nick Brown JR-3 VMI 35.83 38.59 44.44 34.45
3 Noah Meadows SR-4 Gardner-Webb 30.11 34.66 36.41 35.01
4 Zack Nelson SR-4 Tusculum 35.74 28.74 38.55 35.04
5 Dorian Craven SR-4 Tusculum 40.31 31.90 34.00 35.05
6 Shane King FR-1 Winthrop 27.05 44.96 27.75 35.12
7 Jacinto Jones II SO-2 Mary Washington 39.11 34.53 39.46 35.23
8 Zachary Jacobs JR-3 Lynchburg 30.77 45.62 28.29 35.36
9 Gabriel Kwakye JR-3 Lynchburg 26.59 36.87 28.72 35.45
10 Ian Gresham JR-3 Winthrop 31.64 44.44 27.38 35.55
11 Stephen Brewer JR-3 Tusculum 38.47 41.68 33.13 35.62
12 Jacob Garnett FR-1 VMI 35.99 36.35 43.47 35.63
13 Justin Ford FR-1 Mary Washington 30.38 43.96 39.32 35.74
14 Francis Roberts FR-1 Ferrum 40.23 44.90 44.54 35.92
15 Damon Morgan JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 30.27 27.39 36.75 36.03
16 Jurnii Lucas SO-2 Winthrop 28.19 45.54 46.26 36.14
17 Da'Shawn Winters FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 28.29 43.53 32.28 36.27
18 Mohammed Ahmed FR-1 Mary Washington 38.11 25.41 38.83 36.29
19 DJ Black SO-2 Gardner-Webb 32.12 41.61 44.53 36.50
20 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 38.02 32.53 43.13 36.55
21 Nicholas Arnold FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 28.93 41.74 33.69 36.61
22 Trey Johnson SO-2 Gallaudet 47.70 40.36 33.39 36.69
23 Deontae Lawson SO-2 Ferrum 46.65 35.63 36.00 36.73
24 Brian Flowers JR-3 Lynchburg 32.56 44.77 39.22 37.00
25 Jowell Gonzalez-Santiago FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 43.70 43.70 28.52 37.03
26 Jamari Lewis FR-1 Allen 48.06 26.45 36.51 37.25
27 Nekolas Raya JR-3 Lynchburg 42.49 34.67 35.04 37.27
28 Zion Smart FR-1 Allen 37.35 30.63 32.50 37.35
29 Caleb Rose JR-3 Bowie State 47.23 32.87 32.12 37.78
30 Lloyd Braxton FR-1 Bowie State 42.03 44.68 32.56 37.86
31 Logan Koenig FR-1 Lynchburg 42.54 41.40 30.77 37.98
32 Kayvon Pickett FR-1 Tusculum 44.87 27.76 27.38 38.02
33 Din Rayche JR-3 Mary Baldwin 46.46 41.51 36.18 38.08
34 Elijah Boulware FR-1 Bowie State 44.18 45.70 40.75 38.08
35 Jameel Vann FR-1 Mary Baldwin 43.93 49.28 36.68 38.20
36 Magnus Hotung-Davidsen SO-2 Lynchburg 28.07 44.21 30.76 38.44
37 Leslie Green Jr. FR-1 Mary Baldwin 43.12 37.35 35.81 38.50
38 Nick DeBoard JR-3 UVA-Wise 40.25 31.35 44.90 38.70
39 Branden Beasley SO-2 Southern Virginia 40.68 41.46 31.38 38.74
40 Tyler Thompson JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 34.48 50.37 29.45 38.74
41 Calvin Johnson SR-4 Winthrop 36.87 38.04 36.49 38.81
42 Rolik Jackson SO-2 Allen 46.26 29.93 35.76 38.87
43 Luke Anastasio JR-3 Winthrop 30.42 27.30 40.16 38.99
44 George Acuna III FR-1 Concord 32.89 42.29 48.55 39.15
45 Isaiah Jackson-Darby SR-4 Concord 47.20 47.99 30.68 39.33
46 Prince Bhebhe JR-3 Concord 35.57 39.13 35.97 39.52
47 Ari James SO-2 Southern Virginia 48.66 39.96 41.94 39.56
48 Nolan Opp FR-1 Southern Virginia 42.15 35.39 47.72 39.76
49 Jayden Dunn FR-1 Allen 41.01 31.45 30.26 39.81
50 Austin Sigman SO-2 Bluefield St. 51.41 38.66 35.07 39.85
51 Noah Girard FR-1 Tusculum 45.89 32.72 35.91 39.90
52 Angel Cortez FR-1 Southern Virginia 29.63 28.83 45.65 40.04
53 Logan McClung SO-2 Ferrum 28.06 32.87 38.88 40.08
54 Micah Robert SO-2 UVA-Wise 45.17 35.90 44.77 40.33
55 Bryant Welch SO-2 Bluefield St. 50.48 52.11 52.93 40.71
56 Tristen Bannasch SO-2 Mary Baldwin 29.06 48.99 49.82 41.51
57 Cameron Easley JR-3 Ferrum 49.47 44.48 53.63 41.57
58 Benjamin Bublitz SO-2 Ferrum 36.64 48.71 49.54 41.63
59 William Bourgin JR-3 UVA-Wise 32.49 33.34 47.02 42.74
60 Calvin Crumbley FR-1 Mary Baldwin 34.33 36.48 37.34 42.91
61 Ryan Covington JR-3 Concord 33.79 56.17 49.59 43.88
62 Brandon Jones SR-4 Mary Baldwin 41.56 50.40 31.84 44.21
  Ethan Young JR-3 Mary Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Richard Edwards JR-3 VMI DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrae Green FR-1 Gallaudet DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nathan Lee SO-2 Shenandoah DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jeremiah Wilks JR-3 VMI DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Seth Shaffer SR-4 Ferrum DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jabari Moss SO-2 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alijah Maddox FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Coy FR-1 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Francis Roberts FR-1 Ferrum 25.51 39.52 43.11 35.92 40.59
28 Zion Smart FR-1 Allen 48.19 40.72 37.73 37.35 34.74
35 Jameel Vann FR-1 Mary Baldwin 46.23 42.79 41.64 38.20 42.02
50 Austin Sigman SO-2 Bluefield St. 43.44 31.49 37.86 39.85 39.06
  Seth Shaffer SR-4 Ferrum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Noah Meadows SR-4 Gardner-Webb 35.01
27 Nekolas Raya JR-3 Lynchburg 37.27
32 Kayvon Pickett FR-1 Tusculum 38.02
33 Din Rayche JR-3 Mary Baldwin 38.08
54 Micah Robert SO-2 UVA-Wise 40.33
  Jabari Moss SO-2 Allen DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Gabriel Kwakye JR-3 Lynchburg 35.45
23 Deontae Lawson SO-2 Ferrum 36.73
26 Jamari Lewis FR-1 Allen 37.25
53 Logan McClung SO-2 Ferrum 40.08
  Alijah Maddox FR-1 Allen DNS
  Nathan Lee SO-2 Shenandoah DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Zachary Jacobs JR-3 Lynchburg 35.36
22 Trey Johnson SO-2 Gallaudet 36.69
31 Logan Koenig FR-1 Lynchburg 37.98
41 Calvin Johnson SR-4 Winthrop 38.81
42 Rolik Jackson SO-2 Allen 38.87
62 Brandon Jones SR-4 Mary Baldwin 44.21
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ian Gresham JR-3 Winthrop 30.58 35.55 41.95 30.22 25.60 29.87 45.86
13 Justin Ford FR-1 Mary Washington 28.24 35.74 40.39 29.67 36.10 41.46 34.67
36 Magnus Hotung-Davidsen SO-2 Lynchburg 41.13 38.44 31.91 27.30 36.52 46.13 42.67
37 Leslie Green Jr. FR-1 Mary Baldwin 33.11 38.50 40.81 41.58 34.65 47.36 29.26
51 Noah Girard FR-1 Tusculum 39.11 39.90 49.88 41.50 40.30 40.30 47.09
  Andrae Green FR-1 Gallaudet DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Brian Flowers JR-3 Lynchburg 37.00
38 Nick DeBoard JR-3 UVA-Wise 38.70
49 Jayden Dunn FR-1 Allen 39.81
57 Cameron Easley JR-3 Ferrum 41.57
60 Calvin Crumbley FR-1 Mary Baldwin 42.91
61 Ryan Covington JR-3 Concord 43.88
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Mohammed Ahmed FR-1 Mary Washington 41.37 26.50 37.38 36.29 31.94 35.93
19 DJ Black SO-2 Gardner-Webb 36.14 42.71 46.72 36.50 40.52 39.79
44 George Acuna III FR-1 Concord 49.72 42.68 27.41 39.15 44.24 44.24
56 Tristen Bannasch SO-2 Mary Baldwin 46.08 50.65 44.83 41.51 42.76 40.68
58 Benjamin Bublitz SO-2 Ferrum 39.14 30.39 52.46 41.63 50.79 49.13
59 William Bourgin JR-3 UVA-Wise 35.91 40.61 39.32 42.74 39.32 34.20
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Tyler Thompson JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 38.74
45 Isaiah Jackson-Darby SR-4 Concord 39.33
52 Angel Cortez FR-1 Southern Virginia 40.04
55 Bryant Welch SO-2 Bluefield St. 40.71
  Jacob Coy FR-1 Concord DNS
  Ethan Young JR-3 Mary Washington DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Caleb Rose JR-3 Bowie State 44.96 34.01 37.78 31.74 39.67
30 Lloyd Braxton FR-1 Bowie State 48.84 44.30 37.86 45.81 47.71
39 Branden Beasley SO-2 Southern Virginia 45.33 35.64 38.74 38.74 43.39
43 Luke Anastasio JR-3 Winthrop 45.23 50.69 38.99 40.16 45.23
46 Prince Bhebhe JR-3 Concord 50.98 32.41 39.52 51.38 37.55
48 Nolan Opp FR-1 Southern Virginia 50.10 44.93 39.76 33.00 32.21
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Damon Morgan JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 41.44 38.92 30.99 36.03 28.47 25.23
17 Da'Shawn Winters FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 41.71 26.48 42.80 36.27 37.00 30.83
20 Bryson Hunter SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 32.90 31.80 47.52 36.55 41.31 28.88
21 Nicholas Arnold FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 31.49 26.36 35.15 36.61 44.67 34.42
34 Elijah Boulware FR-1 Bowie State 46.46 27.42 49.51 38.08 38.85 46.46
47 Ari James SO-2 Southern Virginia 30.07 41.15 37.59 39.56 32.84 51.04
Men's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Dorian Craven SR-4 Tusculum 35.05
7 Jacinto Jones II SO-2 Mary Washington 35.23
16 Jurnii Lucas SO-2 Winthrop 36.14
25 Jowell Gonzalez-Santiago FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 37.03
Men's 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Shane King FR-1 Winthrop 25.64 35.12 36.53
11 Stephen Brewer JR-3 Tusculum 30.99 35.62 43.10
12 Jacob Garnett FR-1 VMI 32.07 35.63 39.55
  Richard Edwards JR-3 VMI DNS DNS DNS
Men's 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Gregory SR-4 Gallaudet 42.32 25.33 27.99 33.32 35.32 25.33
2 Nick Brown JR-3 VMI 39.28 33.42 32.73 34.45 25.15 43.07
4 Zack Nelson SR-4 Tusculum 40.65 33.99 43.80 35.04 35.39 30.14
  Jeremiah Wilks JR-3 VMI DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS