February 16, 2024
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zack Daniel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:11.01 4:48.00 5:03.86 3:39.31 5:32.92 4:37.44 4:24.22
2 Brandon Mattsey JR-3 Millikin 3:40.26 5:06.21 4:12.49 5:19.64 3:51.00 3:37.57 4:28.60
3 Julio Hernandez Lopez JR-3 Millikin 5:23.26 3:40.90 4:32.08 3:13.96 4:37.47 5:34.04 4:29.38
4 Bradyn Olmstead SR-4 Millikin 4:41.98 3:09.80 5:52.47 3:28.77 3:55.89 4:01.31 4:31.13
5 Colton Knowles SO-2 Heartland CC 4:57.43 5:43.82 5:38.36 4:02.86 4:38.33 3:11.01 4:32.87
6 Elijah House FR-1 Heartland CC 3:25.36 4:44.77 4:22.86 5:39.53 5:03.93 5:36.79 4:33.81
7 Brock Richards FR-1 Millikin 5:38.61 3:40.24 5:57.88 4:24.28 4:18.78 3:15.46 4:35.29
8 Christian Skaggs JR-3 Millikin 4:54.38 3:39.39 3:56.06 5:38.81 5:58.25 5:19.37 4:37.71
9 Zach Marquardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:24.34 3:14.78 3:42.60 4:13.21 5:36.69 5:36.69 4:38.25
10 Chase Smith FR-1 Millikin 4:32.91 5:59.24 3:48.36 3:34.43 4:32.91 4:30.13 4:38.48
11 Aiden Pacunas FR-1 Millikin 3:47.27 5:00.21 5:17.05 3:55.68 5:00.21 3:24.82 4:40.57
12 Joshua Lachance FR-1 Millikin 3:38.88 4:06.94 5:36.74 4:46.23 5:05.87 5:45.15 4:40.61
13 Mark Jensen SR-4 Millikin 5:03.68 5:00.87 3:42.14 5:40.23 4:44.00 4:29.94 4:41.18
14 William Turvey FR-1 Millikin 4:25.63 3:45.21 4:40.06 4:31.40 3:53.87 5:08.93 4:48.72
15 Derek Dayton SR-4 Millikin 6:11.75 5:13.67 4:18.49 6:00.14 4:18.49 4:06.87 4:50.43
16 Matthew Lunsford SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6:10.32 5:55.15 4:57.47 5:33.90 4:05.87 5:06.58 5:03.54
  Ernie Waterson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jake Shumaker JR-3 Millikin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Eli Eli Mojonnier,   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zack Daniel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:58.57 4:24.22 3:34.02
2 Brandon Mattsey JR-3 Millikin 4:44.72 4:28.60 3:40.26
3 Julio Hernandez Lopez JR-3 Millikin 3:51.67 4:29.38 3:16.65
4 Bradyn Olmstead SR-4 Millikin 4:52.82 4:31.13 3:31.49
5 Colton Knowles SO-2 Heartland CC 5:08.35 4:32.87 5:24.72
7 Brock Richards FR-1 Millikin 5:16.59 4:35.29 4:02.26
8 Christian Skaggs JR-3 Millikin 5:58.25 4:37.71 5:16.59
  Ernie Waterson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF
  Jake Shumaker JR-3 Millikin DNF DNF DNF
  Eli Eli Mojonnier,   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Elijah House FR-1 Heartland CC 4:55.72 4:33.81
9 Zach Marquardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 3:34.26 4:38.25
10 Chase Smith FR-1 Millikin 5:25.83 4:38.48
11 Aiden Pacunas FR-1 Millikin 3:22.01 4:40.57
12 Joshua Lachance FR-1 Millikin 3:33.27 4:40.61
13 Mark Jensen SR-4 Millikin 5:48.67 4:41.18
14 William Turvey FR-1 Millikin 4:02.53 4:48.72
15 Derek Dayton SR-4 Millikin 5:07.86 4:50.43
16 Matthew Lunsford SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:30.86 5:03.54